Active
Property Photos
435 Jefferson Circle
  1. Image 1 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  2. Image 2 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  3. Image 3 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  4. Image 4 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  5. Image 5 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  6. Image 6 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  7. Image 7 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  8. Image 8 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  9. Image 9 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  10. Image 10 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  11. Image 11 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  12. Image 12 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  13. Image 13 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  14. Image 14 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  15. Image 15 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  16. Image 16 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  17. Image 17 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  18. Image 18 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  19. Image 19 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  20. Image 20 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  21. Image 21 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  22. Image 22 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  23. Image 23 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  24. Image 24 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  25. Image 25 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  26. Image 26 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  27. Image 27 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  28. Image 28 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  29. Image 29 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  30. Image 30 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  31. Image 31 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  32. Image 32 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  33. Image 33 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  34. Image 34 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  35. Image 35 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  36. Image 36 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  37. Image 37 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  38. Image 38 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  39. Image 39 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  40. Image 40 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  41. Image 41 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  42. Image 42 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  43. Image 43 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  44. Image 44 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  45. Image 45 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  46. Image 46 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  47. Image 47 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  48. Image 48 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  49. Image 49 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  50. Image 50 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  51. Image 51 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  52. Image 52 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  53. Image 53 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  54. Image 54 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  55. Image 55 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  56. Image 56 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  57. Image 57 For 435 Jefferson Circle
  58. Image 58 For 435 Jefferson Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $367,500

Address: 435 Jefferson Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

Description

MOTIVATED! Enjoy golf views while floating in your pool! Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a den/office. TILE ROOF in 2020, newer SS kitchen appliances, newer washer & dryer, newer carpeting in bedrooms & den, refreshed window treatments t/o as well as neutral interior paint! Great room floor plan allows for easy entertaining. Kitchen with granite counters, SS appliances, gas cooking, dual pantries and access out to the pool. Double doors to the master suite with charming bay window, dual closets and ensuite with dual vanities, soaking tub & separate shower. Centrally located in the heart of SLW in the gated community of Presidential Cove at CC Estates. Close to dining, shops and interstates. Schedule a private showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11160634 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 435 Jefferson Circle
  • Viewed: 76
  • Price: $367,500
  • Price sqft: $136
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1995
  • Bldg sqft: 2705
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 100
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet
  • Roof: Barrel
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Concrete
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Jogging Path
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 375
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Gas Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Roman Tub, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
  • Legal Description: ST LUCIE WEST PLAT #13 PRESIDENTIAL COVE LOT 18
  • Parcel Number: 332363000270001
  • Views: 76
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5958 Baynard Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$429,900.00 ($121.10 / sqft )

5958 Baynard Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Lowest priced 4/2 plus office POOL home by nearly 100k! No HOA fees! Move in ready and beautifully refreshed home featuring brand new vinyl flooring, fresh interior paint, and updated bathrooms. Brand

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3550 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548515
  2. Provided by Braniff Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1531 Amherst Drive B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$345,500.00 ($122.87 / sqft )

1531 Amherst Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2/2 Divosta villa with private pool and serene water views. Updated kitchen (2016) features stainless appliances, granite counters, and an on demand water heater. Spacious primary suite offe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2812 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552685
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 731 Great Exuma Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$439,500.00 ($104.84 / sqft )

731 Great Exuma Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Are you looking for a 4 bedroom, concrete construction, 1 story with a pool in an amazing neighborhood... this home is the lowest per square foot in all of Port St. Lucie (as of 4.9.2026)! This incred

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4192 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084783
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 525 Lake Manatee Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$399,000.00 ($136.55 / sqft )

525 Lake Manatee Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Your New Lakefront Retreat in Lake Forest at St. Lucie West. Inside this beautifully maintained CBS lakefront home you'll experience Florida living at its finest. Designed for both comfort

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2922 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093105
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 107 Summerville Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$398,000.00 ($130.07 / sqft )

107 Summerville Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Lakefront Living in Magnolia Lakes! Enjoy peaceful water views and easy Florida living in this 3BD/2BA CBS home located in the gated Magnolia Lakes community in the heart of St. Lucie West. Featuring

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11095620
  2. Provided by Norris Bishop Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 775 Munjack Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$350,000.00 ($125.31 / sqft )

775 Munjack Circle Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this truly unique Courtyard Pool Home nestled in the highly sought after gated community of Lake Charles in St. Lucie West. This residence offers a modern and inviting atmosphere with an op

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2793 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110089
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7307 Marsh Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$385,000.00 ($98.16 / sqft )

7307 Marsh Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Marsh Landings at PGA Village! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 2 car garage is ideally located on a quiet cul de sac within the golf community of PGA Village. The home offers a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3922 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133886
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1003 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$350,000.00 ($128.77 / sqft )

1003 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Priced at $350,000lowest 4 bedroom in Vizcaya Falls and one of the best values in the community. Seller is motivated and priced for immediate interest... opportunities like this don't last. This 4BR/2

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2718 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135522
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1998 Cataluna Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$435,000.00 ($136.41 / sqft )

1998 Cataluna Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

This beautiful fully furnished and smart two story home with 4 bedrooms & 2 and a half bathrooms is being sold with a huge installed solar generator and 25 panel solar plus all the furniture and th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3189 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138623
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 397 Lakeforest Way N, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$350,000.00 ($122.89 / sqft )

397 Lakeforest Way N Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER!!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom,2 bathroom home featuring a versatile office/den perfect for working remotely or creating a cozy flex space. Located in Lake Fores

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2848 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146964
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin