Active
Property Photos
14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  1. Image 1 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  2. Image 2 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  3. Image 3 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  4. Image 4 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  5. Image 5 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  6. Image 6 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  7. Image 7 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  8. Image 8 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  9. Image 9 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  10. Image 10 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  11. Image 11 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  12. Image 12 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  13. Image 13 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  14. Image 14 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  15. Image 15 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  16. Image 16 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  17. Image 17 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  18. Image 18 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  19. Image 19 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  20. Image 20 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  21. Image 21 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  22. Image 22 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  23. Image 23 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  24. Image 24 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  25. Image 25 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  26. Image 26 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  27. Image 27 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  28. Image 28 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  29. Image 29 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  30. Image 30 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  31. Image 31 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  32. Image 32 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  33. Image 33 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  34. Image 34 For 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $474,500

Address: 14415 Front Beach Road 2103, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Description

Stunning Gulf Front Condo Fully Renovated & Turnkey! Impeccably updated with brand new furniture and designer finishes, this resort style retreat is perfectly positioned in the heart of Panama City Beachjust minutes from Pier Park and the brand new Topgolf.Property. This unit highlights a large expansive waterfront balcony with breathtaking views. The resort style complex features Indoor & outdoor pools for year round enjoyment. This unit also has 2 reserved beach chairs + a covered reserved parking spot in the parking garage. This is a Prime location only steps from the elevator ! The complex also features a on site fitness center and outdoor BBQ area, for entertaining. Best Priced to unit in Ocean Reefschedule your private showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 774303 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 14415 Front Beach Road 2103
  • Viewed: 112
  • Price: $474,500
  • Price sqft: $414
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  • Year Built: 2008
  • Bldg sqft: 1146
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 346
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 1.00
  • Living Area: 0.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: ParkingLot
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Indoor, InGround, Community
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Road Frontage Type: CityStreet
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: ElectricityAvailable
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Barbecue, SpaHotTub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: ElectricRange, ElectricWaterHeater
  • Entry Level: 21
  • Legal Description: OCEAN REEF, A CONDOMINIUM UNIT 2103 2BR 2BA ORB 3042 P 236 ORB 3135 P 1252 TYPE B 923 H&C 257 BALC
  • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 40001-250-137
  • Style: HighRise
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Unit Number: 2103
  • View: Gulf
  • Views: 112
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14825 Front Beach Road 2003, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$537,000.00 ($429.94 / sqft )

14825 Front Beach Road 2003 More Like This

INCLUDES EXTERNAL STORAGE UNIT SO81!!! UPGRADED MASTER SHOWER. This is the 2bd that really feels like a 3bd. Bunk room has a door and a window, just no closet, so it can't be called a ''Bedroom''

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1249 sqft
  1. MLSID: 769927
  2. Provided by Pineapple Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16819 Front Beach Road 3011, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$525,000.00 ($464.19 / sqft )

16819 Front Beach Road 3011 More Like This

PENTHOUSE LEVEL! Higher ceilings. Welcome to your slice of paradise at Tidewater Beach Resort! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom Gulf front condo also features a bonus bunk area, making i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1131 sqft
  1. MLSID: 776821
  2. Provided by Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16819 Front Beach Road 2800, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$489,900.00 ($414.47 / sqft )

16819 Front Beach Road 2800 More Like This

*MOTIVATED SELLERS* This fully furnished, turn key 28th floor condo at Tidewater Beach Resort delivers the kind of views people come to Panama City Beach for. Facing west, you'll catch stunning sunset

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1182 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773936
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17757 Front Beach  2307d, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$434,900.00 ($514.07 / sqft )

17757 Front Beach 2307d More Like This

23rd FLOOR OCEANFRONT PENTHOUSE at Celadon Beach Resort! Move in ready & fully furnished, a perfect turnkey rental! Features a King Master with TV & private bath, hallway twin bunks, Living room queen

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 846 sqft
  1. MLSID: 770531
  2. Provided by Bastion Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19504 Front Beach Road 1006, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$475,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )

19504 Front Beach Road 1006 Virtual Tour More Like This

Emerald Shores Unit 1006 Gulf Front Condo in Laguna Beach, West End of Panama City Beach! Experience unparalleled Gulf front living in this beautifully updated, fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath c

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: 770364
  2. Provided by eXp Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17729 Front Beach Road 1504e, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$435,000.00 ($492.08 / sqft )

17729 Front Beach Road 1504e Reduced More Like This

Major Price Improvement! Discover your perfect beach getaway at Splash 1504E, a beautifully furnished 1 bedroom plus bunk area, 2 bathroom direct beachfront condo. This inviting retreat feels like hom

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 884 sqft
  1. MLSID: 764412
  2. Provided by Better Homes and Gardens Coast Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14701 Front Beach Road 825, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$510,000.00 ($392.61 / sqft )

14701 Front Beach Road 825 More Like This

Fully booked so difficult to get a tour appointment; keep trying! This Emerald Beach condo on the 8th floor is worth it. Full of promises for breathtaking beach and sunset views. VA and short term ren

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1299 sqft
  1. MLSID: 772460
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road A-708, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$489,000.00 ($497.46 / sqft )

23223 Front Beach Road A-708 More Like This

Townhome condo located on the 7th floor with a breathtaking coastal view from the living room. A spectacular view of Powell Lake / Camp Helen State Park from the master bedroom balcony. This 2 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 983 sqft
  1. MLSID: 769796
  2. Provided by JONES REAL ESTATE AND RENTALS LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road 533, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$449,000.00 ($456.77 / sqft )

23223 Front Beach Road 533 More Like This

Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a stunning two story condominium Pinnacle Port, located in the heart of Panama City Beach, Florida. This condo offers a harmonious blend of coastal and lak

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 983 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773306
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road A703, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$539,000.00 ($433.28 / sqft )

23223 Front Beach Road A703 More Like This

*Designated Parking Spot* Experience the best of both worlds lake and Gulf in this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo at the highly sought after Pinnacle Port. With breathtaking views of both t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1244 sqft
  1. MLSID: 771794
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin