Active
Property Photos
22801 Ann Miller Road
  1. Image 1 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  2. Image 2 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  3. Image 3 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  4. Image 4 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  5. Image 5 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  6. Image 6 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  7. Image 7 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  8. Image 8 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  9. Image 9 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  10. Image 10 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  11. Image 11 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  12. Image 12 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  13. Image 13 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  14. Image 14 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  15. Image 15 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  16. Image 16 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  17. Image 17 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  18. Image 18 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  19. Image 19 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  20. Image 20 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  21. Image 21 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  22. Image 22 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  23. Image 23 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  24. Image 24 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  25. Image 25 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  26. Image 26 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  27. Image 27 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  28. Image 28 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  29. Image 29 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  30. Image 30 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  31. Image 31 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  32. Image 32 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  33. Image 33 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  34. Image 34 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  35. Image 35 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  36. Image 36 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  37. Image 37 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  38. Image 38 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  39. Image 39 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  40. Image 40 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  41. Image 41 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  42. Image 42 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  43. Image 43 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  44. Image 44 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  45. Image 45 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  46. Image 46 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  47. Image 47 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  48. Image 48 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  49. Image 49 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  50. Image 50 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  51. Image 51 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  52. Image 52 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  53. Image 53 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
  54. Image 54 For 22801 Ann Miller Road
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $689,000

Address: 22801 Ann Miller Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Description

This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers thoughtfully planned living space. The open concept layout showcases a spacious kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and a large center island. The main level features two bedrooms, including a luxurious primary suite with a spa inspired bath boasting double vanities, a walk in tile shower, and a generous walk in closet. Upstairs, you'll find two additional bedrooms, a full bath, and a loft perfect as a media space. On the west end of Panama City Beach, The Preserve at Lake Powell is convenient to the best of the Emerald Coast. Enjoy quick access to Lake Powell, Camp Helen State Park, & multiple public beach accesses for days on the Gulf. Just minutes east of 30Avenue & west of Pier Park.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 786903 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 22801 Ann Miller Road
  • Viewed: 109
  • Price: $689,000
  • Price sqft: $276
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 2498
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 58
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Patio, OutdoorShower
  • Fencing: Fenced, Privacy
  • Living Area: 0.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: CableConnected, ElectricityAvailable, PhoneConnected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: ElectricCooktop, ElectricOven, ElectricWaterHeater
  • Interior Features: Loft
  • Legal Description: WHITE'S LANDING AT INLET BEACH LOT 6 ORB 4180 P 2293
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 35272-850-060
  • Style: Coastal
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Views: 109
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8736 Lime Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$779,000.00 ($305.61 / sqft )

8736 Lime Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Rare pond lot! Close in phase 4! Latitude margaritaville watersound, 55+ active lifestyle community! 7 miles from the beach! Trinidad bay island collection | pond & preserve views. Experience luxury

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2549 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780305
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 725 Landing Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$775,000.00 ($278.28 / sqft )

725 Landing Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

INVESTOR ALERT! Exceptional turnkey opportunity just moments from 30A. Whether you're searching for a high performing investment property, a primary residence, or the perfect beach retreat, this beaut

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785925
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8701 Lime Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$749,500.00 ($294.04 / sqft )

8701 Lime Drive Adult Community More Like This

Significant price improvement! Seller offering some incredible incentives: $5K toward buyer closing cost, $10K toward closing cost for Veteran or Healthcare workers. Polywood outdoor furniture to rema

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2549 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786805
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 309 Palatka Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$820,990.00 ($275.04 / sqft )

309 Palatka Street More Like This

Welcome to Salt Grass at Ward Creek, Panama City Beach's newest coastal community just 5 minutes from the sugar white sands and crystal clear waters of the Gulf. This stunning Olivia floorplan by Kolt

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2985 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788147
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 408 Paradise Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$699,000.00 ($241.37 / sqft )

408 Paradise Boulevard More Like This

Charming beach cottage offering the perfect blend of coastal living, modern upgrades, and energy efficient features. Located within a gated community featuring a resort style pool, two dog parks, and

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2896 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789131
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8881 Cool Water Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$700,799.00 ($272.90 / sqft )

8881 Cool Water Way Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

Move In Ready This Summer! Rare Trinidad Floorplan at Latitude Margaritaville Watersound. Don't miss this rare opportunity to own the highly sought after Trinidad floorplan in Latitude Margaritaville

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789461
  2. Provided by RE/MAX GOLD
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 344 Breakwater Boulevard Lot 28, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$768,000.00 ($270.04 / sqft )

344 Breakwater Boulevard Lot 28 More Like This

Stunning single story 3 car garage Toll Brothers home. Construction completion estimated January 2027. Limited time to make your personal selections at design studio. Offering 2,844 square feet of li

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2844 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789642
  2. Provided by Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin