Active
Property Photos
12560 Majesty Circle 104
  1. Image 1 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  2. Image 2 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  3. Image 3 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  4. Image 4 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  5. Image 5 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  6. Image 6 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  7. Image 7 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  8. Image 8 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  9. Image 9 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  10. Image 10 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  11. Image 11 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  12. Image 12 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  13. Image 13 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  14. Image 14 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  15. Image 15 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  16. Image 16 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  17. Image 17 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  18. Image 18 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  19. Image 19 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  20. Image 20 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  21. Image 21 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  22. Image 22 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  23. Image 23 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  24. Image 24 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  25. Image 25 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  26. Image 26 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  27. Image 27 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  28. Image 28 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  29. Image 29 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  30. Image 30 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  31. Image 31 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  32. Image 32 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  33. Image 33 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  34. Image 34 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  35. Image 35 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  36. Image 36 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  37. Image 37 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  38. Image 38 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  39. Image 39 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  40. Image 40 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  41. Image 41 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  42. Image 42 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  43. Image 43 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  44. Image 44 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  45. Image 45 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  46. Image 46 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  47. Image 47 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  48. Image 48 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  49. Image 49 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  50. Image 50 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  51. Image 51 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  52. Image 52 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  53. Image 53 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  54. Image 54 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  55. Image 55 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  56. Image 56 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  57. Image 57 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  58. Image 58 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  59. Image 59 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  60. Image 60 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  61. Image 61 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  62. Image 62 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  63. Image 63 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  64. Image 64 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  65. Image 65 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  66. Image 66 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  67. Image 67 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  68. Image 68 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  69. Image 69 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  70. Image 70 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  71. Image 71 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  72. Image 72 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  73. Image 73 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  74. Image 74 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  75. Image 75 For 12560 Majesty Circle 104
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $355,000

Address: 12560 Majesty Circle 104, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Description

REDUCED! Rarely available beautifully updated 1st floor spacious Majesty model 3/3 Condo. LOCATION, LOCATION steps to pickle ball, tennis courts and satellite pool. Enjoy outside patio with serene lake view. Newly Renovated kitchen boasts of high end stainless steel appliances, quartz counters in modern decor open to dining and living room with outside views. Private garden in front with lovely entryway. Air conditioner was installed in 2025 & hot water heater installed in 2022, newer washer & dryer. The HOA dues include water. alarm system, internet, 4 TV's plus xtra channels, all amenities of Coral Lakes newly renovated facilities, i.e. tennis, pickleball, indoor & outdoor pools, fully equipped gym, theatre, movies, cafe and many social clubs. Parking steps away from Condo #07 All assessments paid by owner
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26004864 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 12560 Majesty Circle 104
  • Viewed: 113
  • Price: $355,000
  • Price sqft: $190
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 1869
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 55
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Available, Water Connected, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Gated, Pool, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Included, Library, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Sauna, Shuffleboard Court, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1153
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Campbell Property Management
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CORAL COVE CONDOMINIUM UNIT 104 PHASE 16
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424602240161040
  • Style: Mediterranean
  • Unit Number: 104
  • Views: 113
  • Zoning Code: residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7410 Briella Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$425,000.00 ($227.27 / sqft )

7410 Briella Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015850
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10615 Ocean Palm Way 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$329,900.00

10615 Ocean Palm Way 102 More Like This

Gorgeous, Updated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom + Den/Office Condo in Gated 55+ Community of Palm Chase! 1st Floor Convenience with Parking Out Front. Courtyard Entrance. Kitchen has Granite Countertops, Wood

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552156
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9817 Seacrest Circle 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$325,000.00 ($178.38 / sqft )

9817 Seacrest Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

This immaculate & well maintained home is a must see! Enjoy wide lake views & abundant natural light. The AC coils have been replaced w/ a 2 yr warranty. The updated kitchen & luxury tile floors add a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11052484
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10927 Dolphin Palm Court A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$338,000.00 ($252.24 / sqft )

10927 Dolphin Palm Court A Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home ! Just pack your bags ...This immaculately maintained Villa has it all ! This rarely available ''3'' full bedroom/2 bath villa has been totally updated and remodeled. The home is tiled

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11063033
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5874 Crystal Shores Drive 304, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$425,000.00 ($225.46 / sqft )

5874 Crystal Shores Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

The best of everything! Largest majesty model 3 bd / 2 bth + assigned covered parking space. Amazing lake view w/southern exposure. Step into perfection. Completely renovated* no expense spared*. Whit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124357
  2. Provided by West Atlantic Real Estate, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5951 Regal Glen Drive 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$399,950.00 ($212.18 / sqft )

5951 Regal Glen Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

This top of the line designer decorated 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath ground floor unit includes private carport parking. Open plan. Completely renovated in 2022: new kitchen, new appliances, water filtr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152605
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5374 Venetia Court E, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$345,000.00 ($170.88 / sqft )

5374 Venetia Court E Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully updated 3 bedroom coach home with attached garage and driveway, thoughtfully designed for modern comfort and effortless living. Located in the popular and active platina com

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2019 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155191
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5778 Crystal Shores Drive 406, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$382,500.00 ($202.92 / sqft )

5778 Crystal Shores Drive 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

RENOVATED PENTHOUSE WITH UNPARALLELED LAKE VIEWS! Experience the best of Country Club style living without the Country Club fees in this spacious 1,800+ SF penthouse residence offering 3 bedrooms / 2

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155918
  2. Provided by Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11570 Briarwood Circle 4, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$419,000.00 ($188.15 / sqft )

11570 Briarwood Circle 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the secure, guard gated community of Indian Springs, this immaculate second floor condo is perfect for those 55+. With over 2200 sq ft, it features vaulted ceilings and ample natural light

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2227 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160823
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11586 Briarwood Circle 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$415,000.00 ($219.93 / sqft )

11586 Briarwood Circle 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this charming Briarwood Condo nestled in Indian Springs. A perfect blend of comfort and style, this spacious, fully furnished and turnkey residence features 2 BRs, 2 bathrooms, and a generous

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1887 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164877
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin