Active
Property Photos
1416 Leonardo Circle
  1. Image 1 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  2. Image 2 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  3. Image 3 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  4. Image 4 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  5. Image 5 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  6. Image 6 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  7. Image 7 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  8. Image 8 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  9. Image 9 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  10. Image 10 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  11. Image 11 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  12. Image 12 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  13. Image 13 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  14. Image 14 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  15. Image 15 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  16. Image 16 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  17. Image 17 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  18. Image 18 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  19. Image 19 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  20. Image 20 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  21. Image 21 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  22. Image 22 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  23. Image 23 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  24. Image 24 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  25. Image 25 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  26. Image 26 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  27. Image 27 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  28. Image 28 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  29. Image 29 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  30. Image 30 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  31. Image 31 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  32. Image 32 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  33. Image 33 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  34. Image 34 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  35. Image 35 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  36. Image 36 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  37. Image 37 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  38. Image 38 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  39. Image 39 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  40. Image 40 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  41. Image 41 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  42. Image 42 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  43. Image 43 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  44. Image 44 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  45. Image 45 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  46. Image 46 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  47. Image 47 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  48. Image 48 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
  49. Image 49 For 1416 Leonardo Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $499,999

Address: 1416 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

Description

Your opportunity on a great home! 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage over 2900 living square feet featuring all bedrooms upstairs with a separate living area, plus two flexible spaces on the main floor for an office, dining, or additional living. Exterior painted less than 2 years ago. Kitchen includes granite countertops, modern cabinetry, new appliances, eat in area, and opens to the main living space. Upstairs has vinyl flooring throughout. Backyard features a saltwater pool and large screened in deck, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Walking distance to a large clubhouse, community pool with splash pad, tennis, basketball, and volleyball courts, plus a nearby boat ramp for community lake and sandy beach area.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26011522 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1416 Leonardo Circle
  • Viewed: 61
  • Price: $499,999
  • Price sqft: $141
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Bldg sqft: 3543
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 14
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Fenced, In Ground, Private, Salt Water, Screen Enclosure
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Not Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Maintenance, Gated, Pool, Basketball Court, Boating, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Maintained Community, Playground, Private Beach Pavilion, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Reserve Funds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 415
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Vizcaya Falls Master Association
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VIZCAYA FALLS PLAT 1 (PB 46-32) BLK B LOT 15 (OR 3894-2735)
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 331270001400009
  • Style: Contemporary, Traditional
  • Views: 61
  • Zoning Code: Planned Un
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1271 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$489,000.00 ($108.04 / sqft )

1271 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated seller! Experience the Pinnacle of Port St. Lucie Lifestyle in Vizcaya Falls Step into over 3,600 square feet of masterfully designed open concept living in this stunning two story, 5 bedro

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166267
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1700 Vivanco Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$534,900.00 ($118.18 / sqft )

1700 Vivanco Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Vizcaya Falls! This exceptional 5 bedroom with den, 3.5 bathroom home offers luxury living with an assumable FHA loan at just 3% interest (buyer must qualify). Designed for comfort and styl

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167093
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6128 Butterfly Orchid Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$460,000.00 ($123.19 / sqft )

6128 Butterfly Orchid Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Exquisite 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath CBS home with a 2 car garage, located in the desirable Winter Lakes community. The spacious first floor primary suite features a luxurious en suite bath complete with a s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3734 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013287
  2. Provided by The Price is Right Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1188 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$595,500.00 ($131.57 / sqft )

1188 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home located in the highly sought after gated community of Vizcaya Falls. Built in 2020, this spacious two story residence offers 3,628 square feet o

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020077
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1278 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$515,000.00 ($113.79 / sqft )

1278 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this spacious and beautifully maintained 2018 built single family home designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The Villanova floor plan offers over 3,600 square feet of

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025116
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1271 Leonardo Circle, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34986
$489,000.00 ($108.04 / sqft )

1271 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated seller! Experience the Pinnacle of Port St. Lucie Lifestyle in Vizcaya Falls Step into over 3,600 square feet of masterfully designed open concept living in this stunning two story, 5 bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385236
  2. Provided by TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Candace Garber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5380 Wisk Fern Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$520,000.00 ($133.20 / sqft )

5380 Wisk Fern Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3904 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027458
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin