Active
Property Photos
120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  1. Image 1 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  2. Image 2 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  3. Image 3 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  4. Image 4 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  5. Image 5 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  6. Image 6 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  7. Image 7 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  8. Image 8 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  9. Image 9 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  10. Image 10 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  11. Image 11 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  12. Image 12 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  13. Image 13 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  14. Image 14 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  15. Image 15 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  16. Image 16 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  17. Image 17 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  18. Image 18 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  19. Image 19 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  20. Image 20 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  21. Image 21 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  22. Image 22 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  23. Image 23 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  24. Image 24 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  25. Image 25 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  26. Image 26 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  27. Image 27 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  28. Image 28 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  29. Image 29 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  30. Image 30 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  31. Image 31 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  32. Image 32 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  33. Image 33 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  34. Image 34 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  35. Image 35 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  36. Image 36 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  37. Image 37 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  38. Image 38 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  39. Image 39 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  40. Image 40 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  41. Image 41 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  42. Image 42 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  43. Image 43 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  44. Image 44 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  45. Image 45 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  46. Image 46 For 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,100,000

Address: 120 5th Avenue Apt 128, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26014335 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 120 5th Avenue Apt 128
  • Viewed: 91
  • Price: $1,100,000
  • Price sqft: $645
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 1706
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 32
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Covered, Detached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Library, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Sauna, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 3017
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Ice Maker, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Mizner Court
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Custom Mirrors, Entrance Foyer, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MIZNER COURT COND I UNIT 128
  • Parcel Number: 06434729400001280
  • Style: Mediterranean
  • Unit Number: Apt 128
  • Views: 91
  • Zoning Code: R5- Res
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 250 Royal Palm Road 2a, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,250,000.00

250 Royal Palm Road 2a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10513961
  2. Provided by Willy Bonkers Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Mizner Boulevard B209, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,049,000.00 ($663.92 / sqft )

550 Mizner Boulevard B209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Townsend Place, one of Downtown Boca Raton's most prestigious and discrete condominium buildings where elegance meets convenience. Surrounded by tropical landscape you can enjoy resort styl

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10526911
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 120 5th Avenue 326, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,150,000.00 ($674.09 / sqft )

120 5th Avenue 326 Virtual Tour More Like This

Pristine water view 2 BR with flexible dining/family room with wraparound vistas of pools, boat slips and Intracoastal. Beautiful condition with remodeled kitchen and baths, classy marble flooring, f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1706 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11002654
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 1014, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,299,000.00 ($689.49 / sqft )

155 Boca Raton Road 1014 Virtual Tour More Like This

WOW...major price reduction! Seller says sell NOW! Welcome to Unit 1014 at Tower 155, a stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with soaring 10 foot ceilings and an open, bright floor plan. This spacio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1884 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11065351
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Mizner Boulevard B206, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,025,000.00 ($579.10 / sqft )

550 Mizner Boulevard B206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the ultimate Downtown Boca lifestyle at Townsend Place with this sophisticated, renovated, spacious, and contemporary 1BR/1.5BA residence. Offering 1,580 sq/ft under air with serene garden views,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11094067
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 350 Ocean Boulevard 1b, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,100,000.00 ($479.09 / sqft )

350 Ocean Boulevard 1b Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

New price!!! Beresford oceanfront building offers luxury amenities, direct private beach access. Light filled open floor plan where every room has floor to ceiling glass access to balconies. Updated 3

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2296 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125018
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Mizner Boulevard B906, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$995,000.00 ($562.15 / sqft )

550 Mizner Boulevard B906 Virtual Tour More Like This

RARE PENTHOUSE, LOCATION & VIEWS!!! Located on the 9th floor penthouse level of coveted Townsend Place, residence B906 offers refined downtown Boca Raton living with nearly 1,600 sq ft of light filled

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129954
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Camino Real Drive 4d, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,250,000.00 ($514.40 / sqft )

901 Camino Real Drive 4d Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to The Carlton, where luxury living meets breathtaking views in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom corner condo. Step through the grand double doors into a freshly painted interior, where lig

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2430 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131152
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 418, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,140,000.00 ($713.39 / sqft )

155 Boca Raton Road 418 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available South facing 2 bedroom that has been extremely upgraded throughout and with the most amazing private outdoor space. This unit is light and bright with an abundance of natural light w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138044
  2. Provided by Compson Associates Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 5th Avenue 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,225,000.00 ($679.42 / sqft )

100 5th Avenue 416 Virtual Tour More Like This

Reside within the prestigious enclave of The Boca Raton, an exclusive haven boasting a constellation of newly renovated 5 star amenities, access to a private expanse of pristine beach, unparalleled go

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1803 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138533
  2. Provided by Sanctuary Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin