Active
Property Photos
11078 Oak Way Circle
  1. Image 1 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  2. Image 2 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  3. Image 3 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  4. Image 4 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  5. Image 5 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  6. Image 6 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  7. Image 7 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  8. Image 8 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  9. Image 9 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  10. Image 10 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  11. Image 11 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  12. Image 12 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  13. Image 13 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  14. Image 14 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  15. Image 15 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  16. Image 16 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  17. Image 17 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  18. Image 18 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  19. Image 19 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  20. Image 20 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  21. Image 21 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  22. Image 22 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  23. Image 23 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  24. Image 24 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  25. Image 25 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  26. Image 26 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  27. Image 27 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  28. Image 28 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  29. Image 29 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  30. Image 30 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  31. Image 31 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  32. Image 32 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  33. Image 33 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  34. Image 34 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  35. Image 35 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  36. Image 36 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  37. Image 37 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  38. Image 38 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  39. Image 39 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  40. Image 40 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
  41. Image 41 For 11078 Oak Way Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,025,000

Address: 11078 Oak Way Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Description

Don't miss this incredible opportunity in one of the area's most charming, best kept secret neighborhoods located in beautiful Palm Beach Gardens. Situated on an oversized lot, with lush private foliage in your backyard this home offers endless potential to create something truly special! Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, with a primary suite on the main floor and two additional bedrooms + bathroom upstairs, the layout is both functional and inviting. Vaulted ceilings and a wood burning fireplace adds true character to the living space. Recent upgrades include a metal roof and brand new impact windows throughout. The expansive lot offers ample room to create an outdoor living space for enjoying and entertaining. Plenty of room to store your boat and RV as well. With an unbeatable location and a rare opportunity this one is something special.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26022127 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 11078 Oak Way Circle
  • Viewed: 44
  • Price: $1,025,000
  • Price sqft: $421
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1977
  • Bldg sqft: 2432
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 14
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Outdoor Shower
  • Fencing: Fenced, Gate, Wood, Wrought Iron
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Other Structures: RV/Boat Storage
  • Roof: Metal
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Oversized Lot, Room for Pool
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • School Elementary: Allamanda
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Boat Access/Parking, Circular Driveway, Concrete, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, RV Access/Parking
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Oven, Refrigerator
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, High Ceilings, Storage, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MONET OAKS LOT 8 BLK 1
  • Levels: One and One Half, Two
  • Parcel Number: 52434205100010080
  • Style: Traditional
  • Views: 44
  • Zoning Code: RL3—RESIDENTIAL
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4430 Gardenia Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$925,000.00 ($293.46 / sqft )

4430 Gardenia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

NO HOA a hidden gem close to restaurants & shopping! Palm Beach Gardens single level 5 BR / 3 BA pool home on a corner lot (w/ 2 owners suites) and supersized 400 sq ft 2 car garage. Perfect for mul

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3152 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132565
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4244 Hyacinth Circle N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,025,000.00 ($382.18 / sqft )

4244 Hyacinth Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

Situated on a quiet street within a highly desirable non HOA neighborhood, this corner lot, single family home sits in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Flooded with natural light, the one story layou

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2682 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151572
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 26 Stoney Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,225,000.00 ($404.69 / sqft )

26 Stoney Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLERS. Interior designed, 3 bedroom courtyard home set on the coveted Stoney Green in gated community. Prepare to be wowed by this TURNKEY, newly landscaped and painted home where every in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3027 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169622
  2. Provided by Mirasol Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10233 Allamanda Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,100,000.00 ($276.17 / sqft )

10233 Allamanda Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity to own one of the largest homes in Siena Oaks on a premium lakefront lot. Enjoy sparkling long lake views from expansive windows, screened pool, and lanai. Soaring cathedral ceilings,

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3983 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000723
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 194 Lone Pine Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,200,000.00 ($255.10 / sqft )

194 Lone Pine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Come view this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a flex room for entertainment or additional bedroom, nestled within an intimate gated community of just 43 residences. The 3 car garage provi

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4704 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014589
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 520 Tomahawk Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$929,000.00 ($366.04 / sqft )

520 Tomahawk Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional opportunity with stunning views of the lake in the sought after community of Evergrene, 520 Tomahawk Court offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and picturesque surroundings. This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016154
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (PB)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 71 Princewood Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,100,000.00 ($343.54 / sqft )

71 Princewood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

3 or 4 bedrooms from this remodeled Pulte home with panoramic lake views! Screened and gas heated pool & spa overlooking the lake. Brand new, 2026, barrel tile roof. New gas pool heater and 50 gallon

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3202 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016766
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3905 Flag Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$938,000.00 ($290.49 / sqft )

3905 Flag Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Built in 1976 and completely reimagined in 2026, 3905 Flag Dr sets a new standard for its non HOA Palm Beach Gardens neighborhood. This beautifully renovated home offers over 2,200 sq ft of living spa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3229 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020714
  2. Provided by Frater Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 834 Madison Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,219,000.00 ($345.13 / sqft )

834 Madison Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought after Evergrene community! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom plus home office residence offers a bright and airy open floor plan, enhanced by an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3532 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023758
  2. Provided by Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 883 Taft Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,050,000.00 ($313.71 / sqft )

883 Taft Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Presenting an incredible opportunity to own a beautifully updated 3 bedroom plus loft, 2.5 bath single family home in the highly desirable guard gated community of Evergrene. Perfectly positioned on a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3347 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027313
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin