Active
Property Photos
21 Spring Street
  1. Image 1 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  2. Image 2 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  3. Image 3 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  4. Image 4 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  5. Image 5 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  6. Image 6 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  7. Image 7 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  8. Image 8 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  9. Image 9 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  10. Image 10 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  11. Image 11 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  12. Image 12 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  13. Image 13 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  14. Image 14 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  15. Image 15 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  16. Image 16 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  17. Image 17 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  18. Image 18 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  19. Image 19 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  20. Image 20 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  21. Image 21 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  22. Image 22 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  23. Image 23 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  24. Image 24 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  25. Image 25 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  26. Image 26 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  27. Image 27 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  28. Image 28 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  29. Image 29 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  30. Image 30 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  31. Image 31 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  32. Image 32 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  33. Image 33 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  34. Image 34 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  35. Image 35 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  36. Image 36 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  37. Image 37 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  38. Image 38 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  39. Image 39 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  40. Image 40 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  41. Image 41 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  42. Image 42 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  43. Image 43 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  44. Image 44 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  45. Image 45 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  46. Image 46 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  47. Image 47 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  48. Image 48 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  49. Image 49 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  50. Image 50 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  51. Image 51 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  52. Image 52 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  53. Image 53 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  54. Image 54 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  55. Image 55 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  56. Image 56 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
  57. Image 57 of 57 For 21 Spring Street
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,690

Address: 21 Spring Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137

Description

Paytas built home home with just over 2100 living square feet blends modern luxury with smart design and serene surroundings thanks to a water and conservation view. With its spacious layout, home office, covered lanai, and premium finishes such as 42 inch cabinets, Quartz counters in the kitchen, premium tile in all areas except bedrooms and an upgraded light package this rental offers a comfortable and stylish lifestyle in Palm Coast's town center community of Coastal Gardens. Just 10 minutes to the beach and conveniently located to shopping, medical and restaurants.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: FC313404 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 21 Spring Street
  • Viewed: 217
  • Price: $2,690
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2883
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 211
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.4932 / -81.2032
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32137
  • Provided by: REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PALM COAST
  • Contact: Cheryl Dreezer
  • 386-445-1000
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 2122.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Pet Deposit, Size Limit
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Water Connected, Cable Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: NA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 05-12-31-2755-00000-0870
  • View: Water
  • Views: 217
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 87 Club House Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,500.00

87 Club House Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

(SHORT TERM RENTAL ONLY) A fully furnished 3 bedroom 2 full bath 2 car garage pool home with Pine Lakes golf course view. The Master bedroom has a King bed, 2nd bedroom has a queen, and the 3rd bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: FC273256
  2. Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Angela Couch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 60 Surfview Drive 121, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,000.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

60 Surfview Drive 121 More Like This

Oceanfront living, first floor unit with patio. Amenities included heated oceanfront pool, hot tub, fire pit, gas grill and pavilion. Also access to three more pools, library, lighted tennis and Pickl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318308
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8 Marina Point Place 8, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,800.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

8 Marina Point Place 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

Embrace the Ultimate Florida Waterfront Lifestyle! This rare and spacious multi level 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort and coastal living. Located in a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1875 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC305765
  2. Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Angela Couch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30 San Rafael Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,500.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

30 San Rafael Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Live near the coast in the sought after gated community of Lakeside at Matanzas Shores! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious 1,812 sq ft layout with soaring ceilings and natur

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2431 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314631
  2. Provided by 1ST GLOBAL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Larissa Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10 Blackfoot Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,900.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

10 Blackfoot Court More Like This

This Lovely home has it all! Enjoy living in this low maintenance Concrete Block pool home in the Woodlands of Palm Coast. This home offers 4 Large Bedrooms, 2 full Baths, Screen pool enclosure with l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2231 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315273
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Raenell Wilkison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Los Lagos Boulevard, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,100.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

21 Los Lagos Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully furnished newer home is located in the highly desirable, gated community of Matanzas Shores, offering an exceptional coastal lifestyle. Thoughtfully designed, the home features a vers

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2849 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315300
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Jim Volpe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1235, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,550.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1235 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious third floor end unit condo located in the heart of Palm Coast and just minutes from the beach. This three bedroom, two bath condo features soaring high ceilings that enhance the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1712 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316126
  2. Provided by FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Blumenfeld
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12 Dawson Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,500.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

12 Dawson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This hidden gem in The Hammock offers easy living with plenty of room for trucks, trailers or motorcycles. With just under one half acre, this home and back garden with gate access at the rear of the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2224 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316675
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Cynthia Weston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Surfview Drive 2105, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,800.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

104 Surfview Drive 2105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy coastal living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Surf Club community! This first floor unit offers easy access and a spacious open concept layout wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317028
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Laura Kulaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 70 Oakleaf Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,550.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

70 Oakleaf Way Reduced More Like This

Carefree living in this Beautiful 3 Bedroom 3 Bath Home with Office, 3 car garage on conservation! This home features and open floor plan, Ceramic tile throughout with carpet in bedrooms. Plenty of ro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2363 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317324
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Raenell Wilkison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin