Active
Property Photos
15 Florida Park Drive 6
  1. Image 1 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  2. Image 2 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  3. Image 3 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  4. Image 4 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  5. Image 5 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  6. Image 6 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  7. Image 7 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  8. Image 8 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  9. Image 9 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  10. Image 10 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  11. Image 11 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  12. Image 12 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  13. Image 13 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  14. Image 14 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  15. Image 15 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  16. Image 16 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  17. Image 17 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  18. Image 18 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  19. Image 19 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  20. Image 20 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  21. Image 21 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  22. Image 22 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  23. Image 23 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  24. Image 24 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  25. Image 25 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  26. Image 26 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  27. Image 27 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  28. Image 28 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  29. Image 29 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  30. Image 30 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  31. Image 31 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  32. Image 32 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  33. Image 33 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  34. Image 34 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  35. Image 35 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  36. Image 36 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  37. Image 37 of 37 For 15 Florida Park Drive 6
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,500

Address: 15 Florida Park Drive 6, PALM COAST, FL 32137

Description

Adorable townhome with fenced in backyard. Over 1100 sq ft. Water included. Two nicely sized bedrooms located on the second floor. 1 1/2 bathrooms. Tile and carpet flooring throughout. Spacious living room. Eat in kitchen has plenty of counter space and cabinetry. Open patio with fenced in yard which is a perfect place to entertain friends and family. Nearby features include James Holland Memorial Park, Palm Harbor Golf Club, shopping, dining, walking and biking paths and just minutes to the beach. Call today to book a private showing
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: FC318008 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 15 Florida Park Drive 6
  • Viewed: 45
  • Price: $1,500
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 1316
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 20
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet
  • Living Area: 1159.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-6125-000A0-0060
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 45
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 22 Oxford Lane 22, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,600.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

22 Oxford Lane 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

Very nice updated two bedroom, two bath, upstairs unit in the Woodhaven Condominium complex in Palm Coast, Florida. RENT INCLUDES WATER and GARBAGE! Lovely pool with clubhouse and tennis courts. Close

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315259
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE
  3. Contact Honora Giumenta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 48 Club House Drive 204, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,495.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

48 Club House Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great deal at $1495 3 two bedroom, includes cable, water, sewer, trash, Internet, pool. Located in the lovely C sect. Close to all shopping, medical, golf course. 15 minutes to the beach.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315994
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7 Blairton Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,600.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

7 Blairton Court More Like This

Darling 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is tucked away in a subdivision that is ultra convenient to I 95 access, shopping and restaurants (1 mile). The beach at Jungle Hut Park is just a 5 mile drive away. You

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1764 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316063
  2. Provided by 100% REAL ESTATE & PROP. MGMT
  3. Contact John Dysart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 281 Redbud Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,600.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

281 Redbud Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Convenient, quiet, close to school, shopping, ocean. Very clean, shows as new. Nice pond view and woods. Very nice place.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1802 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316416
  2. Provided by HOME LAND NETWORK CORP
  3. Contact Larisa Bolotnikov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 199 Redbud Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,800.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

199 Redbud Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Nestled within the beautiful gated community of The Trails, be among the first to live in the three bedroom, two and a half bath townhouse is ready to become your perfect Florida retreat! Boasting a g

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1722 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313435
  2. Provided by CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
  3. Contact Savannah Umpenhour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Palm Harbor Parkway A404, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,700.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

101 Palm Harbor Parkway A404 Virtual Tour More Like This

Penthouse loft condo in European Village, just steps from shops, restaurants, and waterfront trails. This two bedroom 1.5 Bath residence sits on the 4th floor (elevator access) and offers soaring ceil

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313543
  2. Provided by WELCOME HOME REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Fatima Queiros
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 49 Brunswick Lane A, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,595.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

49 Brunswick Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

This home looks like a Model home when you step inside. Almost new built in 2022. Two Bed, Two Full Baths fully updated with Tub/Shower combo in guest bathroom and walk in shower in Primary Bathroom.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 976 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314867
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Laura Kulaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13 Surrey Court 13, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,650.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

13 Surrey Court 13 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Woodhaven, a stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1st floor end unit condo located in beautiful Palm Coast, FL. This condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and style with its tile and laminate f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1338 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315379
  2. Provided by CLARION GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Karen Radcliff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 306 Palm Coast Parkway Ne 203, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,595.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

306 Palm Coast Parkway Ne 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom , 2 Bathroom 2nd Floor Condo. Features Include Laminate Wood and Tiling Flooring Throughout, Washer/Dryer Included, Ceiling Fans in Most Rooms and a Screened Patio with Pond

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1006 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315700
  2. Provided by FLORIDA NETWORK PROPERTY MANAG
  3. Contact Cole Covington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 190 Riverview Bend S 1024, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,800.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

190 Riverview Bend S 1024 Virtual Tour More Like This

TIDELANDS CONDO! 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Over 1000 sq ft. Spacious floor plan. Cozy living room. Hallway has a large closet. Eat in kitchen ha plenty of counter space. Dining area. All bedrooms are

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315886
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Kseniya Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin