Active
Property Photos
2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  1. Image 1 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  2. Image 2 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  3. Image 3 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  4. Image 4 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  5. Image 5 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  6. Image 6 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  7. Image 7 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  8. Image 8 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  9. Image 9 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  10. Image 10 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  11. Image 11 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  12. Image 12 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  13. Image 13 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  14. Image 14 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  15. Image 15 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  16. Image 16 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  17. Image 17 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  18. Image 18 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  19. Image 19 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  20. Image 20 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  21. Image 21 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  22. Image 22 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  23. Image 23 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  24. Image 24 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  25. Image 25 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  26. Image 26 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  27. Image 27 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  28. Image 28 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  29. Image 29 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  30. Image 30 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  31. Image 31 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  32. Image 32 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  33. Image 33 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  34. Image 34 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  35. Image 35 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  36. Image 36 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  37. Image 37 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  38. Image 38 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  39. Image 39 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  40. Image 40 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  41. Image 41 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  42. Image 42 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  43. Image 43 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  44. Image 44 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  45. Image 45 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  46. Image 46 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  47. Image 47 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  48. Image 48 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  49. Image 49 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  50. Image 50 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  51. Image 51 For 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,600

Address: 2900 14th Street Causeway 514, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

Description

AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY; DONT WAIT, PRICE JUST REDUCED! Come spend the winter at The Voyager, one of Pompano Beachs most desirable & conveniently located waterfront communities. This spacious 1BR/1.5BA condo features stunning Intracoastal views, refreshing southeast breezes, garage parking & ample guest parking. Enjoy relaxing on your private balcony overlooking the resort style pool, BBQ, &lounge area, where every day feels like a vacation. The Voyager offers 24 hr security, fitness center, club room, & WASHER & DRYER IN UNIT. CABLE & WIFI INCLUDED. Located just blocks from the beach & minutes to the Water Taxi, Pompano Pier, waterfront dining, shopping, golf, and pickleball courts. Pet friendly! Live the coastal lifestyle this winter, available now & priced to rent quickly. Easy to show!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10529709 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2900 14th Street Causeway 514
  • Viewed: 142
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 224
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Security
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Legal Description: VOYAGER CONDO UNIT 514 PER CDO BK/PG: 9375/597
  • Parcel Number: 484330DC0660
  • Unit Number: 514
  • Views: 142
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Hot Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1900 Ocean Boulevard 8l, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$2,800.00

1900 Ocean Boulevard 8l Virtual Tour More Like This

Turn key, fully furnished, move in ready with ocean and city views & right on the beach. Open kitchen in nicely remodeled unit. Granite countertops & stainless steel appliances. Tiled flooring in livi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10505655
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Ocean Boulevard 6n, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,750.00

1000 Ocean Boulevard 6n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541119
  2. Provided by Apex International Brokerage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 111 Briny Avenue 2011, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,750.00

111 Briny Avenue 2011 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10546211
  2. Provided by Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3230 13th Street 203, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,000.00

3230 13th Street 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

2 month Rental available starting April 1st 2026. Nice clean unit recently upgraded. Walking distance to Pompano Beach.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10556433
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3208 11th Street 201, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,400.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

3208 11th Street 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated corner two bedrooms two bath fully furnished. spacious. lots of windows. assigned one parking. couple of blocks from the beach. 5 min drive to pompano pier, shops and restaurants. available 6

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 914 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004881
  2. Provided by Armen Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1340 28th Avenue 242, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,800.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

1340 28th Avenue 242 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018570
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1541 Ocean Boulevard 416, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$2,450.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

1541 Ocean Boulevard 416 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This charming 2 Bedroom/2 Bathroom condo is perfect for anyone who wants to be steps away from the beach. Location!! Enjoy Florida's famous coastline in this fully equipped unit. Well maintained compl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020404
  2. Provided by JC Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 531 Ocean Boulevard 903, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,900.00 ($4.14 / sqft )

531 Ocean Boulevard 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022947
  2. Provided by Real Estate II Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1501 Ocean Boulevard 225, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$2,500.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

1501 Ocean Boulevard 225 Virtual Tour More Like This

Unit just updated, new flooring throughout, all new ceiling fans and lights. Just painted the entire unit. Laundry room on 2nd floor by the elevator. Both bathrooms have showers no tub. Screened in p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024109
  2. Provided by The Commercial Department Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3201 8th Street 206, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,800.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

3201 8th Street 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024475
  2. Provided by Home Sweet Home Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin