Active
Property Photos
153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  1. Image 1 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  2. Image 2 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  3. Image 3 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  4. Image 4 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  5. Image 5 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  6. Image 6 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  7. Image 7 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  8. Image 8 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  9. Image 9 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  10. Image 10 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  11. Image 11 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  12. Image 12 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  13. Image 13 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  14. Image 14 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  15. Image 15 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  16. Image 16 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  17. Image 17 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  18. Image 18 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  19. Image 19 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  20. Image 20 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  21. Image 21 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  22. Image 22 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  23. Image 23 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  24. Image 24 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  25. Image 25 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  26. Image 26 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  27. Image 27 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  28. Image 28 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  29. Image 29 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  30. Image 30 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  31. Image 31 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  32. Image 32 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  33. Image 33 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  34. Image 34 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  35. Image 35 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  36. Image 36 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  37. Image 37 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  38. Image 38 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  39. Image 39 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  40. Image 40 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  41. Image 41 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  42. Image 42 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  43. Image 43 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  44. Image 44 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,399,000

Address: 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

Description

Fort Lauderdale Beach's newest completed oceanfront tower. Brand new 3BR+den/4BA (3,240 SF) with expansive glass and generous living spaces. Open great room extends to large terrace; contemporary kitchen w/ island seating. Primary suite with oversized walk in wardrobe and spa bath. Move in ready and never lived in. Amenities include a massive pool deck with two oceanfront view pools, club room, fitness center, simulated golf, football & soccer kicking & pitching technology, both towers are Pet Friendly. Come live where Sun meets Sand & Surf.... SELENE.... Fort Lauderdale's Newest and Premiere Oceanfront Residence. Final developer residences now offered with newly aligned pricing. Includes $20K closing credit, developer warranty and parking opportunity (if avail). EASY TO SHOW!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10554534 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502
  • Viewed: 89
  • Price: $3,399,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 77
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Covered, Garage, Valet
Utilities
  • Cooling: Electric
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Business Center, Cabana, Community Room, Fitness Center, Parking, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Common Areas, Elevator, Hot Water, Insurance, Roof Repairs, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2754
  • Tax Year: 2023
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SELENE CONDO UNIT 502 SOUTH BUILDING PER CDO #:120457126
  • Parcel Number: 504201df0920
  • Unit Number: S-502
  • Views: 89
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 435 Bayshore Drive 702, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,195,000.00 ($995.33 / sqft )

435 Bayshore Drive 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

Permanently unobstructed views of Intracoastal, Middle River, Rio Barcelona, downtown skyline & ocean. Adagio boutique building, offers a full fitness center, club+conference rooms, dog spa, storage,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3210 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10495762
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,195,000.00

701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience unparalleled luxury and sophistication at this exquisite Paramount Residence offering 3,202 sq. ft. of living space, wall to wall ocean facing windows, a surrounding balcony and rare 12 ft.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10499825
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1504, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,500,000.00

525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury redefined at Four Seasons Residences Fort Lauderdale. This fully furnished and beautifully appointed 15th floor hotel residence offers 2 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a desirable northeaste

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10534746
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,899,000.00 ($1,153.21 / sqft )

151 Seabreeze Blv E-1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

NOW COMPLETE AND MOVE IN READY! This stunning northeast corner residence features the highly desirable Sand Castle floorplan in the newly constructed Selene Oceanfront Residence. The 3 Bed + Den, 4.5

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3381 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10538646
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,099,000.00

153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience oceanfront sophistication at Selene, Fort Lauderdales premier luxury address on the sand. This stunning direct oceanfront home captures panoramic views of the Atlantic through expansive wal

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10539463
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 900 Intracoastal Drive 602, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,505,000.00 ($938.67 / sqft )

900 Intracoastal Drive 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

Offering completely unobstructed and protected views of the intracoastal and ocean overlooking Bonnet House! Experience the epitome of luxury with Sage Intracoastal Residences, a 28 story luxury tower

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3734 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539864
  2. Provided by PMG Residential LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 900 Intracoastal Drive 1502, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,365,000.00 ($911.43 / sqft )

900 Intracoastal Drive 1502 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3692 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540401
  2. Provided by PMG Residential LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1204, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,500,000.00 ($1,310.37 / sqft )

525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into luxury in the sky. This 12th floor oceanfront condo offers spectacular northeast views of the Atlantic. This fully furnished Four Seasons unit is a HOTEL RESIDENCE. Walk into the private foy

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2671 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544550
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,650,000.00 ($1,073.53 / sqft )

151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to endless Atlantic Ocean views. This move in ready NE corner residence at Selene features 3 bedrooms plus a den and 4.5 baths, a wraparound balcony, and breathtaking ocean vistas showcased th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3400 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544963
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze  1901-s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,495,000.00 ($1,198.97 / sqft )

153 Seabreeze 1901-s Virtual Tour More Like This

Now complete and move in ready, Selene Oceanfront Residences is Fort Lauderdales newest luxury condominium on iconic Las Olas Beach. This stunning 2BR + den, 3.5BA residence offers soaring ceilings, f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2915 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549563
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin