Active
Property Photos
5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  1. Image 1 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  2. Image 2 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  3. Image 3 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  4. Image 4 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  5. Image 5 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  6. Image 6 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  7. Image 7 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  8. Image 8 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  9. Image 9 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  10. Image 10 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  11. Image 11 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  12. Image 12 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  13. Image 13 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  14. Image 14 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  15. Image 15 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  16. Image 16 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  17. Image 17 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  18. Image 18 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  19. Image 19 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  20. Image 20 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  21. Image 21 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  22. Image 22 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  23. Image 23 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  24. Image 24 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  25. Image 25 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  26. Image 26 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  27. Image 27 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  28. Image 28 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  29. Image 29 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  30. Image 30 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  31. Image 31 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  32. Image 32 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  33. Image 33 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  34. Image 34 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  35. Image 35 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  36. Image 36 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  37. Image 37 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  38. Image 38 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  39. Image 39 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  40. Image 40 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  41. Image 41 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  42. Image 42 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  43. Image 43 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  44. Image 44 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  45. Image 45 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  46. Image 46 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  47. Image 47 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  48. Image 48 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  49. Image 49 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  50. Image 50 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  51. Image 51 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  52. Image 52 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  53. Image 53 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  54. Image 54 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  55. Image 55 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  56. Image 56 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  57. Image 57 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  58. Image 58 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  59. Image 59 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  60. Image 60 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  61. Image 61 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  62. Image 62 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  63. Image 63 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  64. Image 64 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  65. Image 65 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  66. Image 66 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  67. Image 67 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  68. Image 68 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  69. Image 69 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  70. Image 70 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  71. Image 71 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  72. Image 72 For 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $249,000

Address: 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307, Delray Beach, FL 33484

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11155249 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5130 Las Verdes Circle 307
  • Viewed: 101
  • Price: $249,000
  • Price sqft: $224
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 1110
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 117
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Paddle Fan(s)
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road, West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Game Room, Jogging Path, Library, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Pickleball Court(s), Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 547
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Custom Mirrors, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ASPEN COND UNIT 307
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 00424623480003070
  • Style: Colonial
  • Unit Number: 307
  • Views: 101
  • Zoning Code: RM
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5160 Las Verdes Circle 217, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$235,000.00 ($213.25 / sqft )

5160 Las Verdes Circle 217 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1102 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015011
  2. Provided by Prag Realtors
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15378 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 15, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$264,900.00 ($211.92 / sqft )

15378 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

*** gorgeous totally renovated 1st floor lakeview condo *** chevron pattern floors *** super high end custom appliances *** all built in closets *** accordian shutters on all doors and windows *** gla

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019816
  2. Provided by Realty Express
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5936 Morningstar Circle 203, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$259,000.00

5936 Morningstar Circle 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

NO ASSESSMENTS AND NONE EXPECTED FOR MANY YEARS! Remodeled and ready, New Kitchen, soft close wood cabinets, granite counter tops, All new Stainless appliances. New bathroom vanity with granite counte

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10529171
  2. Provided by Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5250 Las Verdes Circle 317, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$238,000.00

5250 Las Verdes Circle 317 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the good life in this turn key 2BR/2BA condo in vibrant 55+ Las Verdes! Enjoy over 930 sq ft, updated baths, new A/C, in unit laundry, and a spacious terrace with peaceful garden views. Active li

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10533577
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5160 Las Verdes Circle 103, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$239,900.00 ($252.00 / sqft )

5160 Las Verdes Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready ground floor 2BR/2BA ALL AGES condo in Las Verdes, Delray Beach, with in unit washer and dryer, private screened patio, and rare dual entry with garden side access. This updated 952 sq f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 952 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10550085
  2. Provided by Home Sold Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5250 Las Verdes Circle 313, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$280,000.00 ($301.08 / sqft )

5250 Las Verdes Circle 313 Virtual Tour More Like This

Dive into your ready to relax coastal haven in sunny Delray Beach, Florida! This stylish corner condo boasts 2 cozy bedrooms, 2 baths, and a fully revamped open kitchen with chic craftsman cabinets. A

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554142
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15450 Pembridge Avenue E 192, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$240,000.00 ($218.18 / sqft )

15450 Pembridge Avenue E 192 Virtual Tour More Like This

Winter or permanent home, in lakes of delray! Fully updated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with enclosed patio. 2nd floor end unit, with the elevator next to the unit. New kitchen with granite countertop

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11038127
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors-Royal Heritage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5884 Morningstar Circle 303, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$230,000.00 ($274.46 / sqft )

5884 Morningstar Circle 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the best of South Florida living in this beautifully renovated waterfront condo located in the serene community of Morningstar at Delray. This residence offers both style and functionality

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 838 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104469
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5312 Lakefront Boulevard C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$235,000.00 ($220.04 / sqft )

5312 Lakefront Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy panoramic lakefront views from this beautifully renovated villa in High Point West! This move in ready 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers arguably the best water views in the entire community. T

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104651
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5153 Oak Hill Lane 512, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$240,000.00 ($167.25 / sqft )

5153 Oak Hill Lane 512 Virtual Tour More Like This

Well Kept, updated 1st floor 2 bdrm 2 bath condo in 55+ gated community in prime location. featuring new kitchen cabinets and granite counter top and many newer appliances. 2 year old roof and exter

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133576
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin