Active
Property Photos
7221 Mystic Way
  1. Image 1 For 7221 Mystic Way
  2. Image 2 For 7221 Mystic Way
  3. Image 3 For 7221 Mystic Way
  4. Image 4 For 7221 Mystic Way
  5. Image 5 For 7221 Mystic Way
  6. Image 6 For 7221 Mystic Way
  7. Image 7 For 7221 Mystic Way
  8. Image 8 For 7221 Mystic Way
  9. Image 9 For 7221 Mystic Way
  10. Image 10 For 7221 Mystic Way
  11. Image 11 For 7221 Mystic Way
  12. Image 12 For 7221 Mystic Way
  13. Image 13 For 7221 Mystic Way
  14. Image 14 For 7221 Mystic Way
  15. Image 15 For 7221 Mystic Way
  16. Image 16 For 7221 Mystic Way
  17. Image 17 For 7221 Mystic Way
  18. Image 18 For 7221 Mystic Way
  19. Image 19 For 7221 Mystic Way
  20. Image 20 For 7221 Mystic Way
  21. Image 21 For 7221 Mystic Way
  22. Image 22 For 7221 Mystic Way
  23. Image 23 For 7221 Mystic Way
  24. Image 24 For 7221 Mystic Way
  25. Image 25 For 7221 Mystic Way
  26. Image 26 For 7221 Mystic Way
  27. Image 27 For 7221 Mystic Way
  28. Image 28 For 7221 Mystic Way
  29. Image 29 For 7221 Mystic Way
  30. Image 30 For 7221 Mystic Way
  31. Image 31 For 7221 Mystic Way
  32. Image 32 For 7221 Mystic Way
  33. Image 33 For 7221 Mystic Way
  34. Image 34 For 7221 Mystic Way
  35. Image 35 For 7221 Mystic Way
  36. Image 36 For 7221 Mystic Way
  37. Image 37 For 7221 Mystic Way
  38. Image 38 For 7221 Mystic Way
  39. Image 39 For 7221 Mystic Way
  40. Image 40 For 7221 Mystic Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $599,900

Address: 7221 Mystic Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

Description

Beautiful 3/3 Courtyard Pool home with over 140k in Big Ticket improvements in PGA Village w/ lake view. 2025 Barrel tile roof, paver driveway, crown molding, surround sound & new screens & pool heater. New Luxury Vinyl Flooring through out main areas. 2 Spacious Master suites, custom walk in closets & large bathrooms one w/jacuzzi tub, separate shower & dual sinks & 1 yr old therapeutic walk in tub. Open concept w/ Eat in Kitchen includes 2025 stainless steel appliances, incl new washer/dryer, Granite counter tops, breakfast bar & pantry. Alarm system, Newer HVAC. Separate pool house for guests, office, gym. Accordion shutters for hurricane protection. HOA offers golf, incl/ fitness center, pool, tennis, billiards, basketball, Pickleball, cable, landscaping, phone, & sprinklers.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11155562 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7221 Mystic Way
  • Viewed: 61
  • Price: $599,900
  • Price sqft: $140
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 4296
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 114
  • High School: Fort Pierce Central
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • School Elementary: Windmill Point
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Playground, Putting Green, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 508
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), High Ceilings, Pantry, Roman Tub, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MYSTIC PINES AT THE RESERVE LOT 36
  • Parcel Number: 332262000410001
  • Views: 61
  • Zoning Code: Planne
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 814 Saint Julien Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$619,900.00 ($131.61 / sqft )

814 Saint Julien Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4710 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167449
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1402 Bent Pine Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$645,000.00 ($140.71 / sqft )

1402 Bent Pine Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled on a serene culdesac, this beautifully updated home offers the perfect blend of sophistication and convenience. Ideally located in the heart of SLW, you'll be just moments from shopping, top r

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4584 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135551
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 206 Magnolia Lakes Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$650,000.00 ($121.07 / sqft )

206 Magnolia Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 Car Garage Home in a Private Gated Community in the Heart of St. Lucie West. Enter through double doors into a bright, open layout with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5369 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167810
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6112 Ginger Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$688,000.00 ($154.16 / sqft )

6112 Ginger Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

WELCOME HOME!! Expansive 2016 custom built home in the highly sought after Torino! This residence offers 6 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, 1 half bath, plus a den! Boasting 2 luxurious master suites, this

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4463 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013385
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1188 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$595,500.00 ($131.57 / sqft )

1188 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home located in the highly sought after gated community of Vizcaya Falls. Built in 2020, this spacious two story residence offers 3,628 square feet o

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020077
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5173 Aljo Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$614,500.00 ($124.24 / sqft )

5173 Aljo Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the brand new Westfield model in Port St. Lucie, a beautifully designed two story home featuring 2 primary suites, 6 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, 1 half bath, an open loft, flex space, and 4

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4946 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027661
  2. Provided by New Home Star Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin