Active
Property Photos
1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  1. Image 1 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  2. Image 2 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  3. Image 3 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  4. Image 4 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  5. Image 5 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  6. Image 6 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  7. Image 7 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  8. Image 8 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  9. Image 9 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  10. Image 10 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  11. Image 11 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  12. Image 12 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  13. Image 13 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  14. Image 14 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  15. Image 15 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  16. Image 16 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  17. Image 17 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  18. Image 18 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  19. Image 19 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  20. Image 20 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  21. Image 21 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  22. Image 22 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  23. Image 23 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  24. Image 24 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  25. Image 25 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  26. Image 26 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  27. Image 27 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  28. Image 28 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  29. Image 29 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  30. Image 30 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  31. Image 31 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  32. Image 32 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  33. Image 33 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  34. Image 34 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  35. Image 35 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  36. Image 36 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  37. Image 37 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  38. Image 38 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  39. Image 39 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  40. Image 40 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  41. Image 41 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  42. Image 42 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  43. Image 43 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  44. Image 44 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  45. Image 45 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  46. Image 46 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  47. Image 47 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  48. Image 48 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  49. Image 49 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  50. Image 50 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  51. Image 51 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  52. Image 52 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  53. Image 53 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  54. Image 54 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  55. Image 55 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  56. Image 56 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  57. Image 57 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  58. Image 58 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  59. Image 59 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  60. Image 60 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  61. Image 61 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  62. Image 62 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  63. Image 63 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  64. Image 64 For 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $630,000

Address: 1901 Marina Isle Way 304, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

Enjoy breathtaking DIRECT INTRACOASTAL VIEWS and watch the boat parade from your private balcony! Don't miss this beautifully updated, light filled condoa rarely available opportunity to own a home with such spectacular waterfront scenery the perfect setting to take in stunning sunsets and tranquil water views. This meticulously maintained condo showcases numerous high quality upgrades throughout, including smooth ceilings (popcorn removed), luxury vinyl flooring, elegant wainscoting, and electric shades on the sliding doors. The recently renovated kitchen features custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, and designer finishes that blend style & functionality. The spacious primary suite offers a custom walk in closet with built in shelving & cabinetry, along with a beautifully updated bath featuring quartz counters & an oversized glass walk in shower. An oversized laundry area provides abundant storage and leads to a versatile bonus room ideal for a home office, guest space, or additional bedroom. Community offers four heated pools, tennis courts and pickleball courts and is within walking/biking distance to the beach the beautiful Jupiter beach!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11163108 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1901 Marina Isle Way 304
  • Viewed: 90
  • Price: $630,000
  • Price sqft: $455
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1385
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 92
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Elevator(s), Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Pickleball Court(s), Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Elevator, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 843
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Elevator, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: COND 19 OF THE MARINA AT THE BLUFFS UNIT 304
  • Parcel Number: 30434120110193040
  • Unit Number: 304
  • Views: 90
  • Zoning Code: R2(cit
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 300 Highway A1a  204a, Jupiter, FL 33477
$649,900.00 ($343.86 / sqft )

300 Highway A1a 204a Virtual Tour More Like This

The BEST location in town. Close to everywhere You want to be! Largest 2 bedroom apartment in the Complex. Close to the beach, shopping and restaurants.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1890 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155077
  2. Provided by KNR Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Ocean Trail Way 1003, Jupiter, FL 33477
$655,000.00 ($559.83 / sqft )

100 Ocean Trail Way 1003 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Exceptional oceanfront life style on Jupiter Beach. Offering coastal serenity within minutes of Jupiter's main attractions, waterfront dining, fishing, paddleboard, golf. Outstanding ocean views as s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017245
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Ocean Trail Way 308, Jupiter, FL 33477
$690,000.00 ($589.74 / sqft )

400 Ocean Trail Way 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished or unfurnished! Great updated 2/2 condo in the desirable 400 building of Ocean Trail. Unit just painted inside. The garages, and pool deck will be completely updated and state of the art in

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11056756
  2. Provided by Signature Properties of the Palm Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Seafarer Circle 105, Jupiter, FL 33477
$599,000.00 ($432.49 / sqft )

901 Seafarer Circle 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Are you looking for a ground floor condo with a water view that is updated to the max? Completely move in ready with impact windows and doors, LED lighting, porcelain tile flooring through out, stainl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11062552
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16913 Waterbend Drive 165, Jupiter, FL 33477
$569,000.00 ($391.87 / sqft )

16913 Waterbend Drive 165 Virtual Tour More Like This

Premier lake views can be found at this home in Waterbend at Jonathan's Landing! This beautifully updated condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and elegance. Situated on the first floor, this 2 be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115126
  2. Provided by Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Ocean Trail Way T1, Jupiter, FL 33477
$744,000.00 ($585.83 / sqft )

200 Ocean Trail Way T1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated Seller! Make offer! Ocean Trail is the only condo directly on the sand in Jupiter, Fl (other than Jup Island). Experience luxury beachfront living in this completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122660
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty Group Sales & M
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Ocean Trail Way 305, Jupiter, FL 33477
$649,000.00 ($554.70 / sqft )

100 Ocean Trail Way 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2 bedroom 2 Bath condo, directly on the ocean. Ultimate coastal lifestyle, with breathtaking views of the Atlantic ocean. Amenities include fitness center, tennis courts, heated pool, gated beach

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129828
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477
$749,500.00 ($318.67 / sqft )

3322 Casseekey Island Road 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious, newly refreshed, rare 3 BR, 3 BA, light filled home in Jonathan's Landing, one of Jupiter's premier private club communities. Breathtaking, expansive views of the Intracoastal renovated gol

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2352 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134463
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17137 Waterbend Drive 201, Jupiter, FL 33477
$715,000.00 ($364.98 / sqft )

17137 Waterbend Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bed, 2 baths corner unit on the 2nd floor in highly desirable community of Jonathan's Landing Waterbend. This well maintained condo offers a tranquil setting with an open floor plan and ab

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1959 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138181
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17053 Waterbend 231 Drive 231, Jupiter, FL 33477
$639,000.00 ($351.49 / sqft )

17053 Waterbend 231 Drive 231 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a versatile den (perfect as a third bedroom or home office) is located in the highly sought after Waterbend community of Jonathan's Landing. M

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1818 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140092
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin