Active
Property Photos
11453 39th Court
  1. Image 1 For 11453 39th Court
  2. Image 2 For 11453 39th Court
  3. Image 3 For 11453 39th Court
  4. Image 4 For 11453 39th Court
  5. Image 5 For 11453 39th Court
  6. Image 6 For 11453 39th Court
  7. Image 7 For 11453 39th Court
  8. Image 8 For 11453 39th Court
  9. Image 9 For 11453 39th Court
  10. Image 10 For 11453 39th Court
  11. Image 11 For 11453 39th Court
  12. Image 12 For 11453 39th Court
  13. Image 13 For 11453 39th Court
  14. Image 14 For 11453 39th Court
  15. Image 15 For 11453 39th Court
  16. Image 16 For 11453 39th Court
  17. Image 17 For 11453 39th Court
  18. Image 18 For 11453 39th Court
  19. Image 19 For 11453 39th Court
  20. Image 20 For 11453 39th Court
  21. Image 21 For 11453 39th Court
  22. Image 22 For 11453 39th Court
  23. Image 23 For 11453 39th Court
  24. Image 24 For 11453 39th Court
  25. Image 25 For 11453 39th Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,700

Address: 11453 39th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065

Description

2 bedroom, 2 full bathrooms First floor, lake view, access to pool from patio Full kitchen, in unit washer/dryer Up to 1 pet allowed Assigned parking space Quiet neighborhood Good schools 1 month security deposit
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 1224014 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11453 39th Court
  • Viewed: 89
  • Price: $1,700
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 840
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 63
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Additional Parking, Assigned
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: All Utilities
Other Features
  • Appliances: Washer, Refrigerator, Microwave, Electric Water Heater, Electric Range, Dryer, Disposal, Dishwasher
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fan(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 4841-17-BC-0230
  • Views: 89
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10701 Royal Palm Boulevard 5, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,875.00

10701 Royal Palm Boulevard 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

great condo very large many updates, all tiles, first floor, good schools, walk in closets, open kitchen, excellent location close to major shops, mall and sawgrass exp. must see.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550601
  2. Provided by A To Z Realty Srvcs. Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 11388 Royal Palm Boulevard 11388, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,680.00

11388 Royal Palm Boulevard 11388 Reduced More Like This

Welcome Home Washer/dryer inside only 1st and sec dep 600 credit score per assoc.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10551836
  2. Provided by Winners Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11350 Royal Palm Boulevard 11350, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,700.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

11350 Royal Palm Boulevard 11350 Virtual Tour More Like This

Very nice 2/1 first floor!! W/d in unit, new lamite floors, 1 small pet. Conveniently located near shopping, parks, a rated schools, and houses of worship. Ready to move in

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 753 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165866
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4129 88th Avenue 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,850.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

4129 88th Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1085 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166223
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3187 Coral Lake  3187, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,900.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

3187 Coral Lake 3187 Virtual Tour More Like This

All Ages2/2 second floor with full size washer and dryer, Tile floor in the living roo, dining room, kitchen and lamenet wood looking floors in the bedroom. small patio with a storage closet. 1st and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004732
  2. Provided by It's A Done Deal Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10777 Sample Road 101, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,750.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

10777 Sample Road 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008304
  2. Provided by Red Apple Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2671 Riverside Drive 6, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,750.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

2671 Riverside Drive 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 2/1 unit on second floor with tile throughout & many updates. Washer/dryer in unit. Great location, excellent schools, near shopping and public transportation. All ages.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012911
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3247 103rd Te  308-c, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,800.00

3247 103rd Te 308-c Virtual Tour More Like This

Great renovated and spacious unit 2/2 located in coral springs, wash and dryer inside the unit, freshly painted. All ages, third floor unit. Easy to show. 650 minimum credit score no exeptions*** no

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10532352
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3213 103rd Terrace 107-c, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,800.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

3213 103rd Terrace 107-c Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Stunning fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo featuring peaceful water views. Located in a quiet, family friendly neighborhood and within walking distance to shopping, banks, restaurant

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 767 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002701
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4150 90th Avenue 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,750.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

4150 90th Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

*** do not miss this beautiful corner condo centrally located in coral springs. Lots of space with tile and laminate floors, newer ac unit. Washer and dryer inside the unit.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018918
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin