Active
Property Photos
353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  1. Image 1 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  2. Image 2 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  3. Image 3 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  4. Image 4 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  5. Image 5 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  6. Image 6 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  7. Image 7 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  8. Image 8 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  9. Image 9 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  10. Image 10 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  11. Image 11 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  12. Image 12 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  13. Image 13 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  14. Image 14 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  15. Image 15 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  16. Image 16 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  17. Image 17 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  18. Image 18 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  19. Image 19 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  20. Image 20 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  21. Image 21 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  22. Image 22 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  23. Image 23 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  24. Image 24 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  25. Image 25 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  26. Image 26 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  27. Image 27 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  28. Image 28 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  29. Image 29 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
  30. Image 30 For 353 Us Hwy 1  F407
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

Address: 353 Us Hwy 1 F407, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

AVAILABLE 8/11/26. THIS IS NOT AN ANNUAL. Great 2/2 unit overlooking the lake. There is a scenic exercise path in the park and a path to walk east to the ocean (10 minute walk) as well as a 5 minute drive west to a shopping center with grocery, restaurants, movie theater, gas and other services. The Maltz Theatre is 2 blocks distance.A state park is a 10 minute bike ride east with fishing pier, walking paths and picnic areas. Enjoy''tropical Florida style'' restaurants on the nearby waterways
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26003356 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 353 Us Hwy 1 F407
  • Viewed: 23
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1056
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 59
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Elevator(s), Heated Pool, Management, Manager On Site, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Entrance Foyer
  • Legal Description: JUPITER BAY SIX COND UNIT F-407
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 30434105150064070
  • Unit Number: F407
  • Views: 23
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 275 Palm Avenue A106, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,200.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

275 Palm Avenue A106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019475
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  V2-106, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,000.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 V2-106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely renovated, beautifully furnished first floor, 1 bedroom 1.5 bath end unit condo just steps away from the beach! Basic cable, internet, water/sewer included in rent if seasonal/short term. 1

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 935 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109855
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  B205, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,000.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 B205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available off season as of June 1... The Jupiter Ocean & Racquet Club community is comprised of condominiums and villas. It is walking distance to the Jupiter Beach JORC is located between US Highway

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149967
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  V4-206, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,200.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 V4-206 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Fully furnished turnkey residence by the beach! Available for offseason $2200/month or annual $2600/month. Enjoy this Stunning Highly Upgraded 2nd floor corner condo with screened patio. Offering love

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154278
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  1a, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,100.00 ($2.84 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 1a Virtual Tour More Like This

Condo rented until December 1, 2026. Coastal Paradise Awaits! 🌊 Welcome to your dream getaway in the heart of Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club! This beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath, coas

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 740 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157103
  2. Provided by Oceanfront Real Estate & Dev I
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  A408, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,000.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 A408 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available 5/01/26 10/31/26. Gorgeous Lake & Fountain view from this 4th floor condo in elevator bldg. Screened balcony perfect tranquil setting to wake up to every AM. You will enjoy dining on your

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 821 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158682
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  201m2, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,200.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 201m2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Come live near the beach in this lovely remodeled, corner poolside villa. This fully furnished unit is just down the road from the sparkling blue waters of Jupiter Beach. The main floor offers a new r

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159737
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,175.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 M2-215 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for Off Season. Experience coastal living in this bright, open loft style 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located just minutes from Jupiter Beach. Fully furnished and ready to enjoy. This home fea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160084
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  C401, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,300.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 C401 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Fully furnished turnkey residence is available for offseason $2300/month. Enjoy serene lake views and coastal breezes from this bright and airy top floor, corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence. This desi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164548
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 Palm Avenue C203, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,950.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

275 Palm Avenue C203 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE 8/18/26. THIS IS NOT AN ANNUAL. Come and ENJOY!...Fully furnished East exposure condo. Walk to the Beach, Pool, Harbourside Place, restaurants and more. There is a scenic path in the park an

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165164
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin