Active
Property Photos
1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  1. Image 1 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  2. Image 2 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  3. Image 3 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  4. Image 4 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  5. Image 5 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  6. Image 6 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  7. Image 7 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  8. Image 8 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  9. Image 9 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  10. Image 10 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  11. Image 11 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  12. Image 12 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  13. Image 13 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  14. Image 14 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  15. Image 15 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  16. Image 16 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  17. Image 17 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  18. Image 18 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  19. Image 19 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  20. Image 20 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  21. Image 21 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  22. Image 22 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  23. Image 23 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  24. Image 24 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  25. Image 25 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  26. Image 26 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  27. Image 27 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  28. Image 28 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  29. Image 29 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  30. Image 30 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  31. Image 31 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  32. Image 32 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  33. Image 33 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  34. Image 34 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  35. Image 35 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  36. Image 36 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  37. Image 37 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  38. Image 38 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  39. Image 39 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  40. Image 40 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  41. Image 41 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  42. Image 42 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  43. Image 43 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  44. Image 44 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  45. Image 45 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  46. Image 46 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  47. Image 47 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  48. Image 48 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  49. Image 49 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  50. Image 50 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  51. Image 51 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  52. Image 52 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  53. Image 53 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  54. Image 54 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  55. Image 55 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  56. Image 56 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  57. Image 57 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  58. Image 58 For 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $4,000

Address: 1 Harbourside Drive 4502, Delray Beach, FL 33483

Description

Spacious 2BR/2BA fully furnished condo in sought after Harbourside community overlooking the marina. Open living and dining area with direct marina views. Community amenities include resort style pools, tennis courts, fitness center, and marina access. Minutes to Atlantic Avenue restaurants, shops, and beaches. Available ANNUALLY fully furnished at $4,500/mo or SEASONALLY with a 4 month minimum at $7,500/mo. Turnkey and move in ready.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26012251 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  • Viewed: 101
  • Price: $4,000
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 1290
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 37
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Awning(s), Other
  • Flooring: Laminate, Wood
School Information
  • High School: Boca Raton
  • Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  • School Elementary: Pine Grove
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport, Covered, Detached Carport, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Boating, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Shuffleboard Court, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Taxes
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Elevator, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: HARBOURSIDE III COND BLDG IV UNIT 502
  • Parcel Number: 12434621260034502
  • Unit Number: 4502
  • Views: 101
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3851 N Ocean Blvd Boulevard N 403, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$3,999.00 ($5.27 / sqft )

3851 N Ocean Blvd Boulevard N 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available 5/11/2026

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 759 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169504
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 185 4th Avenue 204, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$4,500.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

185 4th Avenue 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Annual rental in Ocean City Lofts! Immaculate 2BR/2BA condo in a prime downtown Delray Beach location. Bright, well maintained interior with access to community pool and just minutes from Atlantic Ave

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012973
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 226 Latitude Circle 205, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,700.00

226 Latitude Circle 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious FURNISHED rental with flexible terms! Can rent annually or short term. Three bedrooms / two bathrooms located in highly desirable neighborhood of The Residences at Latitude Delay Beach! Home

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10523215
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,600.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

3120 Latitude Circle 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit. Located just minutes away from the beach, restaurants, and the famous Atlantic Avenue. Upon arrival, you'll be impressed by the impeccably maintained ground

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1483 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004167
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 310, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,800.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

3120 Latitude Circle 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move right into this beautifully furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2.1 bath penthouse condo in the heart of Delray Beach. Ideally located just minutes from the beach, top rated restaurants, shopping, and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1538 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005066
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2175 Ocean Boulevard 103, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$4,500.00 ($2.92 / sqft )

2175 Ocean Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Your Oasis beachfront home, away from home. This beautiful rental is available through September. Enjoy leaving your property and walking just steps onto the beach. Fully furnished updated 2 bedroom,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011507
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 315 Venetian Drive 8, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,950.00 ($3.38 / sqft )

315 Venetian Drive 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for the ultimate downtown Delray Beach lifestyle? Perfectly located just steps from Atlantic Avenue, you'll be within walking distance to Delray's top restaurants, trendy boutiques, and vibran

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019013
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 303, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$4,300.00 ($2.66 / sqft )

3120 Latitude Circle 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Penthouse in Latitude Delray Available for Seasonal or Annual Rental! Immaculately maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom corner penthouse located in the highly sought after Latitude Delray comm

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1617 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024433
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin