Active
Property Photos
7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  1. Image 1 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  2. Image 2 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  3. Image 3 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  4. Image 4 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  5. Image 5 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  6. Image 6 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  7. Image 7 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  8. Image 8 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  9. Image 9 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  10. Image 10 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  11. Image 11 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  12. Image 12 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  13. Image 13 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  14. Image 14 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  15. Image 15 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  16. Image 16 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  17. Image 17 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  18. Image 18 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  19. Image 19 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  20. Image 20 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  21. Image 21 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  22. Image 22 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  23. Image 23 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  24. Image 24 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  25. Image 25 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  26. Image 26 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  27. Image 27 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  28. Image 28 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  29. Image 28 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  30. Image 29 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  31. Image 30 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  32. Image 30 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  33. Image 31 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  34. Image 32 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  35. Image 32 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  36. Image 33 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  37. Image 34 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  38. Image 35 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  39. Image 36 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  40. Image 37 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  41. Image 38 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  42. Image 39 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  43. Image 40 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  44. Image 41 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  45. Image 42 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  46. Image 43 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  47. Image 44 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  48. Image 45 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  49. Image 46 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  50. Image 47 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  51. Image 48 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  52. Image 49 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  53. Image 50 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  54. Image 51 For 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $385,000

Address: 7084 Torrey Pines Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

Description

2 Bedrooms + Office/Den that will easily convert to 3rd Bedroom, 2 Baths, 1 Car Garage: Popular Essex Model located in the desirable Torrey Pines subdivision in the prestigious PGA Village. Enjoy one story living in this meticulously maintained home with an open floor plan and cathedral ceilings. The cook will love the granite kitchen with SS appliances and a marble backsplash. Tile is on the diagonal in the main living area, and in all bedrooms. Spacious Master suite with access to the screened patio and a custom walk in closet. The master bath hosts dual sinks, a soaking tub, and a separate shower. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle on the extended private screen patio or walk to the Torrey Pines pool area! yes this is what you have been waiting for! Newer A/C, water heater, and freshly painted
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26026628 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7084 Torrey Pines Circle
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $385,000
  • Price sqft: $169
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Bldg sqft: 2276
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 5
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Roof: Barrel
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Central Individual
  • Electric: Circuit Breakers
  • Heating: Central Individual, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Gated, Pool, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Game Room, Internet Included, Library, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 505
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: POD 7B REPLAT AT THE RESERVE PUD 1 TORREY PINES LOT 8D
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 332250400190001
  • Zoning Code: Res
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 731 Great Exuma Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$439,500.00 ($104.84 / sqft )

731 Great Exuma Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Are you looking for a 4 bedroom, concrete construction, 1 story with a pool in an amazing neighborhood... this home is the lowest per square foot in all of Port St. Lucie (as of 4.9.2026)! This incred

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4192 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084783
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6213 Sweetwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$384,999.00 ($162.45 / sqft )

6213 Sweetwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This single story home features a smart layout that prioritizes ease of living. Down by the foyer is an open plan design shared by the kitchen with a center island, dining room and family room, which

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2370 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107880
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 775 Munjack Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$350,000.00 ($125.31 / sqft )

775 Munjack Circle Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this truly unique Courtyard Pool Home nestled in the highly sought after gated community of Lake Charles in St. Lucie West. This residence offers a modern and inviting atmosphere with an op

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2793 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110089
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8820 First Tee Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$450,000.00 ($105.73 / sqft )

8820 First Tee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Today is a lucky day for the right Buyers! The Seller has authorized a $25K price reduction,AND the NEW TILE ROOF IS COMPLETE! Let's craft a win win deal and make this piece of Florida paradise YO

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4256 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112485
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12234 Nettuno Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$449,900.00 ($158.03 / sqft )

12234 Nettuno Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This impressive all concrete block house showcases a two story design that is both functional and inviting. With five spacious bedrooms and three full bathrooms, it provides ample living space for fam

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2847 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129635
  2. Provided by Selected Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Bentley Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$389,000.00 ($153.88 / sqft )

220 Bentley Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Light, bright, and move in ready, this immaculate home offers a spacious split floor plan with vaulted ceilings and a dedicated study area. It's perfect for entertaining or everyday living, with pools

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2528 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133138
  2. Provided by Sterling Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7307 Marsh Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$385,000.00 ($98.16 / sqft )

7307 Marsh Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Marsh Landings at PGA Village! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 2 car garage is ideally located on a quiet cul de sac within the golf community of PGA Village. The home offers a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3922 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133886
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1003 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$350,000.00 ($128.77 / sqft )

1003 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Priced at $350,000lowest 4 bedroom in Vizcaya Falls and one of the best values in the community. Seller is motivated and priced for immediate interest... opportunities like this don't last. This 4BR/2

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2718 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135522
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1998 Cataluna Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$435,000.00 ($136.41 / sqft )

1998 Cataluna Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

This beautiful fully furnished and smart two story home with 4 bedrooms & 2 and a half bathrooms is being sold with a huge installed solar generator and 25 panel solar plus all the furniture and th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3189 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138623
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 665 Sw Lake Charles Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$449,000.00 ($146.59 / sqft )

665 Sw Lake Charles Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

''Are you ready for MOVE IN READY and location, location, location? Tile and laminated flooring through out, no carpet! Epoxy floor for the garage. Perfect location in Port St. Lucie to enjoy the lo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143762
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin