Active
Property Photos
7624 Sand Pierre Court
  1. Image 1 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  2. Image 2 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  3. Image 3 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  4. Image 4 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  5. Image 5 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  6. Image 6 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  7. Image 7 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  8. Image 8 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  9. Image 9 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  10. Image 10 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  11. Image 11 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  12. Image 12 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  13. Image 13 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  14. Image 14 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  15. Image 15 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  16. Image 16 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  17. Image 17 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  18. Image 18 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  19. Image 19 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  20. Image 20 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  21. Image 21 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  22. Image 22 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  23. Image 23 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  24. Image 24 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  25. Image 25 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  26. Image 26 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  27. Image 27 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  28. Image 28 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  29. Image 29 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  30. Image 30 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  31. Image 31 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  32. Image 32 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  33. Image 33 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  34. Image 34 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  35. Image 35 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  36. Image 36 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  37. Image 37 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  38. Image 38 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  39. Image 39 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  40. Image 40 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  41. Image 41 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  42. Image 42 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  43. Image 43 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  44. Image 44 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  45. Image 45 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  46. Image 46 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  47. Image 47 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  48. Image 48 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  49. Image 49 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  50. Image 50 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  51. Image 51 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  52. Image 52 of 52 For 7624 Sand Pierre Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $337,500

Address: 7624 Sand Pierre Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

Description

Skip the wait and move straight into luxury! This 2BR/2BA home is located inside the gated community Four Seasons at Orlando. Features include a stunning open floor plan, and a owners retreat. As part of this premier 55+ community, youll enjoy a 12,000 sq ft clubhouse, resort pools, pickleball, tennis, bocce, and golf at Mystic Dunes Resort. Local Perk: Youre less than 10 minutes from AdventHealth Celebration and just a short drive to the world class freshwater fishing at Lake Tohopekaliga. Live where others vacationminutes from Disney, championship golf, and upscale dining. Schedule your tour today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Adult Community
  • MLS#: S5147125 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7624 Sand Pierre Court
  • Viewed: 70
  • Price: $337,500
  • Price sqft: $164
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 2060
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 35
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1437.00
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Poinciana High School
  • Middle School: Celebration K-8
  • School Elementary: Island Village Elementary School
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Pool, Escrow Reserves Fund, Maintenance Grounds, Recreational Facilities
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 480.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Access Residential Management LLC
  • Association Phone: 407-480-4200
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: FOUR SEASONS AT ORLANDO PH 3B & 4A PB 29 PGS 175-181 LOT 409
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 15-25-27-3416-0001-4090
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Style: Florida
  • Views: 70
  • Zoning Code: 0111
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7694 Indian Ridge Trail S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$365,000.00 ($162.51 / sqft )

7694 Indian Ridge Trail S Virtual Tour More Like This

For Sale Updated 3BR/2BA Home With Conservation View + NEW HOT WATER HEATER Now offering a NEW HOT WATER HEATER, this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Indian Ridge community d

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2246 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5104318
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ariane Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1998 Key Bay Trail 524, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$395,000.00 ($171.66 / sqft )

1998 Key Bay Trail 524 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Welcome home to this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Four Seasons at Orlando, a premier 55+ community just 15 minutes from Disney! This home sits on a premium cor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2301 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106590
  2. Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Pun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 970 Amy Ridge Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$385,000.00 ($150.86 / sqft )

970 Amy Ridge Court More Like This

Discover this charming Single Family Home, allowing plenty of natural light to brighten the living spaces and enhancing its curb appeal. Located in a desirable neighbourhood, this property offers Comf

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2552 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135005
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Jackie San Pedro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1855 Flora Pass Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$329,990.00 ($160.19 / sqft )

1855 Flora Pass Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Experience the pinnacle of serene luxury in this exquisitely designed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa, perfectly situated to offer breathtaking views of a gorgeous golf course. Picture starting your morni

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2060 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138984
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Marissa Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1987 Key Bay Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$339,000.00 ($164.56 / sqft )

1987 Key Bay Trail Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in Four Seasons at Orlando, a gated 55+ active adult community in Kissimmee (34747), just 15 minutes from Walt Disney World and Celebration. This beautifully upgr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2060 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6270026
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Natalie Casanova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1146 Boardwalk Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$390,000.00 ($135.23 / sqft )

1146 Boardwalk Place Virtual Tour More Like This

HUGE PRICE ADJUSTMENT! MOTIVATED SELLER! PRICED TO SELL! Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home nestled in the highly sought after Soleil community, with no rear neighbors, perfectly loca

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2884 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6275103
  2. Provided by TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Antonio Luca Cardoso Desmarais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8152 Fan Palm Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$369,000.00 ($179.13 / sqft )

8152 Fan Palm Way Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great investment opportunity for your buyeroffering instant equity and truly turnkey potential. Welcome to 8152 Fan Palm Way, your Florida retreat await

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2060 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6317015
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1825 Flora Pass Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$365,000.00 ($168.59 / sqft )

1825 Flora Pass Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

This is a SANDPIPER VILLA featuring large open concept kitchen, dining room and family room. This Villa also has a nice size office with glass pane doors that can be used as a third bedroom. The kit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2165 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355192
  2. Provided by VIVA ORLANDO REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Susan Rinaldi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 935 Amy Ridge Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$365,000.00 ($142.69 / sqft )

935 Amy Ridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home on Over Quarter of an Acre Prime Location Near Disney! Welcome to this charming and spacious home set on a generous 0.32 acre lot in a well maintained community ju

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2558 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372851
  2. Provided by CASA SOL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mayra Rivas Acevedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2429 White Poppy Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$382,500.00 ($171.22 / sqft )

2429 White Poppy Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

New Improved asking price! Beautifully maintained one story home featuring the award winning Aria floor plan in Murano at Westside. This all concrete block home offers an open concept layout with a sp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2234 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380779
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Kohlinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin