Active
Property Photos
900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  1. Image 1 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  2. Image 2 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  3. Image 3 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  4. Image 4 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  5. Image 5 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  6. Image 6 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  7. Image 7 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  8. Image 8 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  9. Image 9 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  10. Image 10 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  11. Image 11 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  12. Image 12 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  13. Image 13 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  14. Image 14 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  15. Image 15 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  16. Image 16 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  17. Image 17 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  18. Image 18 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  19. Image 19 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  20. Image 20 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  21. Image 21 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  22. Image 22 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  23. Image 23 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  24. Image 24 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  25. Image 25 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  26. Image 26 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  27. Image 27 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  28. Image 28 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  29. Image 29 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  30. Image 30 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  31. Image 31 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  32. Image 32 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  33. Image 33 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  34. Image 34 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  35. Image 35 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  36. Image 36 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  37. Image 37 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  38. Image 38 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  39. Image 39 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  40. Image 40 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  41. Image 41 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  42. Image 42 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  43. Image 43 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  44. Image 44 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  45. Image 45 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  46. Image 46 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  47. Image 47 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  48. Image 48 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  49. Image 49 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  50. Image 50 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  51. Image 51 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  52. Image 52 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  53. Image 53 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  54. Image 54 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  55. Image 55 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  56. Image 56 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  57. Image 57 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  58. Image 58 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  59. Image 59 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  60. Image 60 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  61. Image 61 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  62. Image 62 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  63. Image 63 For 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,295,000

Address: 900 Ocean Boulevard 504, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

Description

Modern, ultra luxurious beachfront lifestyle everyone has been searching for. With multiple pools, oceanfront fitness & spa, pickleball, Cafe, Lounges & 5 star amenities, this is where elegance meets resort living. Future developments are years away & already pricing at $1,350+/ftmaking this an incredible opportunity right now. Stunning floor to ceiling glass & designer finishes throughout. Enjoy over 280 feet of private beach with protected dunes making it your own oceanfront sanctuary. Walk to Pompano Beach Pier, Restaurants & Shops. Minutes to Las Olas Blvd, fine dining, world class shopping, private & commercial airports. Whether you're seeking a full time residence or a luxury escape, Casamar is unmatched in value, design & location. Flow Through unit. 3bed, 3.5bath + Large open Den
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10514914 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 900 Ocean Boulevard 504
  • Viewed: 260
  • Price: $3,295,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 276
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Barbecue, Lighting
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Tile
School Information
  • High School: Blanche Ely
  • Middle School: Pompano Beach
  • School Elementary: Pompano Beach
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Garage, Guest, Under Building, Valet
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Maintenance, Pool, Fitness Center, Parking, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Hot Water, Insurance, Internet, Legal/Accounting, Pest Control, Roof Repairs, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2838
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CASAMAR CONDO UNIT #504 PER CDO CIN #: 120282602
  • Parcel Number: 484331jc0210
  • Unit Number: 504
  • Views: 260
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 900 Ocean Boulevard 702, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,400,000.00

900 Ocean Boulevard 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

Ultra luxurious beachfront lifestyle you've been dreaming of. Enjoy resort style living w/ multiple pools, state of the art fitness center & spa, pickleball court, elegant lounges & five star amenitie

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10514912
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 900 Ocean Boulevard 606, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,395,000.00 ($1,310.81 / sqft )

900 Ocean Boulevard 606 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy elevated oceanfront living in this northeast corner residence featuring floor to ceiling windows and wraparound terraces accessed from every room creating seamless indoor/outdoor living and cont

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2590 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10517380
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 900 Ocean Boulevard 1604, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,495,000.00

900 Ocean Boulevard 1604 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy resort style living w/ multiple pools, state of the art fitness center & spa, pickleball court, elegant lounges & five star amenities all steps from your front door. Inside, you'll find floor to

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10518466
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1116 Ocean Boulevard 301, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,295,000.00 ($1,270.73 / sqft )

1116 Ocean Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Easy Living . Turnkey Lanai Condo Residence #301 offers a fully furnished 3 bed 3.5 bath + custom office. Luxury home lives like a private villa, a result of a collab between two designers . Two exp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2593 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539149
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1116 Ocean Boulevard 1506, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,300,000.00

1116 Ocean Boulevard 1506 Virtual Tour More Like This

Designer curated North East Corner residence! This sought after floor plan features 3 beds, 3.5 baths plus den, designed by Aitken Studio featuring: custom lighting by FLOS, bespoke millwork, custom c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10541265
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 730 Ocean Boulevard 1204, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,350,000.00

730 Ocean Boulevard 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Direct oceanfront living from the coveted southeast corner residence at Sabbia Beach. 3 bed + den, 4.5 bath residence is wrapped in glass with stunning ocean views throughout. Oversized wraparound bal

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10548924
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 305 Briny Avenue 706, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,150,000.00 ($1,278.41 / sqft )

305 Briny Avenue 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

Open Now! Indoor Outdoor living at its best! Discover your exclusive oasis in this stunning new construction oceanside condominium, boasting spacious 3 bedroom, 3 1/2 bathrooms units. Experience unpar

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2464 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10960748
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 305 Briny Avenue 601, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,995,000.00 ($1,234.54 / sqft )

305 Briny Avenue 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now Open! Indoor Outdoor living at its best! Discover your exclusive oasis in this stunning new construction oceanside condominium, boasting spacious 3 bedroom, 3 1/2 bathrooms units. Experience unpar

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105285
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  807, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$2,975,000.00 ($1,099.82 / sqft )

1063 Hillsboro Mile 807 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity: Own a spectacular, completely renovated eighth floor residence on the iconic Hillsborough Mile. Boasting breathtaking full direct ocean front views along with full intercostal views

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2705 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159449
  2. Provided by MEC Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 730 Ocean Boulevard 1402, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,100,000.00 ($997.43 / sqft )

730 Ocean Boulevard 1402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated oceanfront living at Sabbia, an architectural masterpiece set directly on the sand between the iconic Hillsboro Lighthouse and the Pompano Beach Pier. The Sabbia association is exc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3108 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162180
  2. Provided by Vlasek Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin