Active
Property Photos
153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  1. Image 1 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  2. Image 2 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  3. Image 3 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  4. Image 4 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  5. Image 5 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  6. Image 6 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  7. Image 7 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  8. Image 8 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  9. Image 9 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  10. Image 10 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  11. Image 11 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  12. Image 12 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  13. Image 13 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  14. Image 14 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  15. Image 15 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  16. Image 16 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  17. Image 17 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  18. Image 18 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  19. Image 19 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  20. Image 20 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  21. Image 21 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  22. Image 22 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  23. Image 23 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  24. Image 24 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  25. Image 25 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  26. Image 26 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  27. Image 27 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  28. Image 28 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  29. Image 29 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  30. Image 30 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  31. Image 31 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  32. Image 32 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  33. Image 33 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  34. Image 34 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  35. Image 35 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  36. Image 36 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  37. Image 37 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  38. Image 38 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  39. Image 39 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  40. Image 40 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  41. Image 41 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  42. Image 42 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  43. Image 43 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  44. Image 44 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  45. Image 45 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  46. Image 46 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  47. Image 47 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  48. Image 48 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  49. Image 49 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  50. Image 50 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  51. Image 51 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  52. Image 52 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  53. Image 53 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  54. Image 54 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  55. Image 55 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  56. Image 56 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  57. Image 57 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  58. Image 58 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  59. Image 59 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  60. Image 60 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  61. Image 61 For 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,099,000

Address: 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

Description

Experience oceanfront sophistication at Selene, Fort Lauderdales premier luxury address on the sand. This stunning direct oceanfront home captures panoramic views of the Atlantic through expansive walls of glass, creating a seamless connection between indoors and out. The elegant open layout showcases a modern kitchen with designer finishes, premium Wolf & Sub Zero appliances & a spacious dining and living area that opens to a grand terrace overlooking the shoreline. The primary suite offers serene ocean vistas and a spa inspired bath, while a private guest suite and enclosed den ensure flexibility and privacy. Enjoy resort style amenities including two oceanfront pools, fitness studio, private dining, & concierge service, where every day feels like a five star escape. Schedule today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10539463 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s
  • Viewed: 144
  • Price: $3,099,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 162
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Pool, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Business Center, Cabana, Community Room, Fitness Center, Parking, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Common Areas, Elevator, Hot Water, Insurance, Roof Repairs, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2392
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SELENE CONDO UNIT 901 SOUTH BUILDING PER CDO CIN #: 120457126
  • Parcel Number: 504201df1110
  • Unit Number: 901-s
  • Views: 144
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 435 Bayshore Drive 702, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,195,000.00 ($995.33 / sqft )

435 Bayshore Drive 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

Permanently unobstructed views of Intracoastal, Middle River, Rio Barcelona, downtown skyline & ocean. Adagio boutique building, offers a full fitness center, club+conference rooms, dog spa, storage,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3210 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10495762
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,195,000.00

701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience unparalleled luxury and sophistication at this exquisite Paramount Residence offering 3,202 sq. ft. of living space, wall to wall ocean facing windows, a surrounding balcony and rare 12 ft.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10499825
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-1501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,995,000.00 ($1,250.52 / sqft )

153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

Just reduced for fast sale! This unit is a 'must see'. Custom finishes by designer stephen g. Construction ready to move in. Amazing unobstructed ocean views from 15th floor. Balcony access from all l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534147
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1504, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,500,000.00

525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury redefined at Four Seasons Residences Fort Lauderdale. This fully furnished and beautifully appointed 15th floor hotel residence offers 2 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a desirable northeaste

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10534746
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 1001s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,999,000.00

153 Seabreeze Boulevard 1001s Virtual Tour More Like This

Now is your opportunity to own the epitome of luxury at Fort Lauderdale Beach's newest completed development Selene Oceanfront Residences. Perfectly situated, this direct oceanfront facing Azure featu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10535288
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 1101 S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,799,900.00

153 Seabreeze Boulevard 1101 S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

BRAND NEW. DIRECT OCEAN VIEW . Almost 2500 SQ ft with HUGE TERRACE . Great for entertaining with open floor plan . Note that THIRD BEDROOM is a den with FULL BATH. Magnificent complex with wonderful

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10538616
  2. Provided by Post and Post, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 900 Intracoastal Drive 602, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,505,000.00 ($938.67 / sqft )

900 Intracoastal Drive 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

Offering completely unobstructed and protected views of the intracoastal and ocean overlooking Bonnet House! Experience the epitome of luxury with Sage Intracoastal Residences, a 28 story luxury tower

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3734 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539864
  2. Provided by PMG Residential LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 900 Intracoastal Drive 1502, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,365,000.00 ($911.43 / sqft )

900 Intracoastal Drive 1502 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3692 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540401
  2. Provided by PMG Residential LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1204, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,500,000.00 ($1,310.37 / sqft )

525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into luxury in the sky. This 12th floor oceanfront condo offers spectacular northeast views of the Atlantic. This fully furnished Four Seasons unit is a HOTEL RESIDENCE. Walk into the private foy

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2671 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544550
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,650,000.00 ($1,073.53 / sqft )

151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to endless Atlantic Ocean views. This move in ready NE corner residence at Selene features 3 bedrooms plus a den and 4.5 baths, a wraparound balcony, and breathtaking ocean vistas showcased th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3400 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544963
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin