Active
Property Photos
319 Treeline Trace
  1. Image 1 For 319 Treeline Trace
  2. Image 2 For 319 Treeline Trace
  3. Image 3 For 319 Treeline Trace
  4. Image 4 For 319 Treeline Trace
  5. Image 5 For 319 Treeline Trace
  6. Image 6 For 319 Treeline Trace
  7. Image 7 For 319 Treeline Trace
  8. Image 8 For 319 Treeline Trace
  9. Image 9 For 319 Treeline Trace
  10. Image 10 For 319 Treeline Trace
  11. Image 11 For 319 Treeline Trace
  12. Image 12 For 319 Treeline Trace
  13. Image 13 For 319 Treeline Trace
  14. Image 14 For 319 Treeline Trace
  15. Image 15 For 319 Treeline Trace
  16. Image 16 For 319 Treeline Trace
  17. Image 17 For 319 Treeline Trace
  18. Image 18 For 319 Treeline Trace
  19. Image 19 For 319 Treeline Trace
  20. Image 20 For 319 Treeline Trace
  21. Image 21 For 319 Treeline Trace
  22. Image 22 For 319 Treeline Trace
  23. Image 23 For 319 Treeline Trace
  24. Image 24 For 319 Treeline Trace
  25. Image 25 For 319 Treeline Trace
  26. Image 26 For 319 Treeline Trace
  27. Image 27 For 319 Treeline Trace
  28. Image 28 For 319 Treeline Trace
  29. Image 29 For 319 Treeline Trace
  30. Image 30 For 319 Treeline Trace
  31. Image 31 For 319 Treeline Trace
  32. Image 32 For 319 Treeline Trace
  33. Image 33 For 319 Treeline Trace
  34. Image 34 For 319 Treeline Trace
  35. Image 35 For 319 Treeline Trace
  36. Image 36 For 319 Treeline Trace
  37. Image 37 For 319 Treeline Trace
  38. Image 38 For 319 Treeline Trace
  39. Image 39 For 319 Treeline Trace
  40. Image 40 For 319 Treeline Trace
  41. Image 41 For 319 Treeline Trace
  42. Image 42 For 319 Treeline Trace
  43. Image 43 For 319 Treeline Trace
  44. Image 44 For 319 Treeline Trace
  45. Image 45 For 319 Treeline Trace
  46. Image 46 For 319 Treeline Trace
  47. Image 47 For 319 Treeline Trace
  48. Image 48 For 319 Treeline Trace
  49. Image 49 For 319 Treeline Trace
  50. Image 50 For 319 Treeline Trace
  51. Image 51 For 319 Treeline Trace
  52. Image 52 For 319 Treeline Trace
  53. Image 53 For 319 Treeline Trace
  54. Image 54 For 319 Treeline Trace
  55. Image 55 For 319 Treeline Trace
  56. Image 56 For 319 Treeline Trace
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $360,000

Address: 319 Treeline Trace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

Description

This is the one you've been waiting for! This Waterford model has the den/office layout with tons of upgrades. The well kept landscaping and new full glass, decorative, front door makes for great curb appeal. Inside you will find all new laminate flooring and trim throughout, added recessed lighting, and double pane, Low E, vinyl, PGT windows and doors! The kitchen was remodeled with Schrock quiet close cabinets, pullouts, under cabinet led lighting, and gorgeous stone backsplash. The guest bath was updated with new vanity, custom mirrors, commode, lights, and seamless glass shower door. In March, the main shower was remodeled with the ability to 'roll in. The commode was also raised. The extended back patio is screened and a separate slab for your grill. A whole house 16kw generator too
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11136400 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 319 Treeline Trace
  • Viewed: 36
  • Price: $360,000
  • Price sqft: $152
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 2375
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 37
  • High School: Fort Pierce Central
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • School Elementary: Windmill Point
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Decorative, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Natural Gas
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road, West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Business Center, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Putting Green, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Golf, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 398
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Custom Mirrors, High Ceilings, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Roman Tub, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ST LUCIE WEST PLAT #150 THE CASCADES AT ST LUCIE WEST PHASE THREE LOT 503 (OR 4124-2763)
  • Parcel Number: 332395600290006
  • Style: Mediterranean
  • Views: 36
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5958 Baynard Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$429,900.00 ($121.10 / sqft )

5958 Baynard Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Lowest priced 4/2 plus office POOL home by nearly 100k! No HOA fees! Move in ready and beautifully refreshed home featuring brand new vinyl flooring, fresh interior paint, and updated bathrooms. Brand

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3550 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548515
  2. Provided by Braniff Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1531 Amherst Drive B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$345,500.00 ($122.87 / sqft )

1531 Amherst Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2/2 Divosta villa with private pool and serene water views. Updated kitchen (2016) features stainless appliances, granite counters, and an on demand water heater. Spacious primary suite offe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2812 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552685
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 525 Lake Manatee Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$399,000.00 ($136.55 / sqft )

525 Lake Manatee Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Your New Lakefront Retreat in Lake Forest at St. Lucie West. Inside this beautifully maintained CBS lakefront home you'll experience Florida living at its finest. Designed for both comfort

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2922 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093105
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 447 Talquin Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$362,999.00 ($145.90 / sqft )

447 Talquin Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3/2/2 + Den home in the highly desirable St Lucie West area. Elegantly furnished with high end furnishings and tasteful decorative accents. This home has been us

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11094987
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 107 Summerville Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$398,000.00 ($130.07 / sqft )

107 Summerville Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Lakefront Living in Magnolia Lakes! Enjoy peaceful water views and easy Florida living in this 3BD/2BA CBS home located in the gated Magnolia Lakes community in the heart of St. Lucie West. Featuring

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11095620
  2. Provided by Norris Bishop Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 775 Munjack Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$350,000.00 ($125.31 / sqft )

775 Munjack Circle Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this truly unique Courtyard Pool Home nestled in the highly sought after gated community of Lake Charles in St. Lucie West. This residence offers a modern and inviting atmosphere with an op

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2793 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110089
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 627 Saint Thomas Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$329,500.00 ($127.91 / sqft )

627 Saint Thomas Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER ; Nice CBS 2Bedroom, 2Bath with a large den (easily 3rd bedroom) situated on a corner lot. The kitchen has NEW quartz counter tops, white cabinetry, newer Whirlpool SS Appliances & b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2576 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125524
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Bentley Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$389,000.00 ($153.88 / sqft )

220 Bentley Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Light, bright, and move in ready, this immaculate home offers a spacious split floor plan with vaulted ceilings and a dedicated study area. It's perfect for entertaining or everyday living, with pools

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2528 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133138
  2. Provided by Sterling Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11281 Visconti Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$425,000.00 ($157.99 / sqft )

11281 Visconti Way Virtual Tour More Like This

THIS HOME IS BRIMMING WITH CHARM & CHARACTER! Spacious 2BR+Den/2BA/2CG 'Casita' plan with private, fenced back yard. Some of the many special features include decorative glass entry front door, elegan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2690 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133608
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7307 Marsh Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$385,000.00 ($98.16 / sqft )

7307 Marsh Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Marsh Landings at PGA Village! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 2 car garage is ideally located on a quiet cul de sac within the golf community of PGA Village. The home offers a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3922 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133886
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin