Active
Property Photos
2546 Dudley Drive E H
  1. Image 1 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  2. Image 2 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  3. Image 3 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  4. Image 4 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  5. Image 5 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  6. Image 6 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  7. Image 7 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  8. Image 8 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  9. Image 9 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  10. Image 10 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  11. Image 11 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  12. Image 12 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  13. Image 13 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  14. Image 14 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  15. Image 15 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  16. Image 16 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  17. Image 17 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  18. Image 18 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  19. Image 19 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  20. Image 20 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  21. Image 21 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  22. Image 22 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  23. Image 23 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  24. Image 24 For 2546 Dudley Drive E H
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $90,000

Address: 2546 Dudley Drive E H, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

Description

55+ Quiet Community, Beautiful Villa with remodel kitchen and Bathroom, min 20% down payment, The community offers on site amenities such as: swimming pool; sauna; shuffleboard, horseshoe courts, billiards, exercise, card, & meeting rooms, library along with several entertainment programs in the auditorium throughout the year. This one bed home is completely tiled.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11163126 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2546 Dudley Drive E H
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $90,000
  • Price sqft: $129
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 695
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 91
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Laundry
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Real Estate Tax, HVAC Maintenance, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 393
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Dudley HOA
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: CRESTHAVEN VILLAS COND 25 PAR H BLDG 5
  • Parcel Number: 00424414340050080
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2771 Ashley Drive D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$99,500.00 ($133.38 / sqft )

2771 Ashley Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!!!! Beautiful and affordable 1 bed, 1.5 bath fully tiled villa located in the heart of West Palm Beach in a 55+ community. SELLING FURNISHED! Well maintained with a spacio

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 746 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11052593
  2. Provided by Carolina Orsini LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2832 Crosley Drive E, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$83,800.00 ($120.58 / sqft )

2832 Crosley Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

Very nice and well maintained unit t. Sold furnished. No carpet. Tile throughout. New A/C 2022. Among other things, internet is included in the condo Fees. The subdivision offers many amenities among

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 695 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129770
  2. Provided by Realty Destination Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2822 Crosley Drive W B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$89,000.00 ($128.06 / sqft )

2822 Crosley Drive W B Virtual Tour More Like This

Very nice and well maintained unit .Sold furnished. No carpet. Tile throughout. New inside electrical panel. New roof. A/C 2022. Among other things, internet is included in the condo Fees. The subdivi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 695 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129773
  2. Provided by Realty Destination Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2572 Emory Drive E I, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$105,000.00 ($140.75 / sqft )

2572 Emory Drive E I Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished beautifully maintained 1/1/1 in the 55+ active adult community of Emory. This community does not have income or credit requirements. Updated flooring with tile and laminate. Some updates in

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 746 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147506
  2. Provided by Ouellette Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2950 Crosley Drive E C, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$93,500.00 ($134.53 / sqft )

2950 Crosley Drive E C Virtual Tour More Like This

Garden view furnished well maintained 1/1 in the 55+ active adult community of Crosley. Beautiful garden view. Storage closet. Updated electrical panel. Tiled throughout. Ready to be made your own. Cr

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 695 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149854
  2. Provided by Ouellette Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2911 Ashley Drive W H, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$85,995.00 ($115.28 / sqft )

2911 Ashley Drive W H Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your Beautiful One bedroom 1.5 bath Villa, perfectly nestled in a charming community. Enjoy sitting on your back Lanai in Sunny South Fl.This lovely single story villa offers the ease and

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 746 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151514
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2950 Crosley Drive E D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$98,500.00 ($141.73 / sqft )

2950 Crosley Drive E D Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully furnished garden view 1/1 in the 55+ active adult community of Crosley. Storage closet. Updated electrical panel. Tiled throughout. partially updated bathroom. Ready to be made your own. C

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 695 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155039
  2. Provided by Ouellette Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2878 Ashley Drive E G, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$108,000.00 ($155.40 / sqft )

2878 Ashley Drive E G Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated Villa in the Ashley section of the 55+ community of Cresthaven Villas. Hard to find pet friendly community. Dogs and cats welcome up to 35lbs. This Modern renovation includes bra

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 695 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155430
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2638 Gately Drive 31, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$99,900.00 ($127.42 / sqft )

2638 Gately Drive 31 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming villa with a screened patiobeautifully maintained 1 bedroom unit now available in Cresthaven. Features include a full size washer and dryer in unit, a spacious bedroom with a walk in closet,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166321
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2911 Ashley Dr W J, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$82,900.00 ($119.28 / sqft )

2911 Ashley Dr W J Virtual Tour More Like This

Ashley Villas is a pet friendly 55+ community. Pets allowed up to 35lbs. 1BD/1BA corner villa located close to the clubhouse. Kitchen features tray ceiling with ceiling fan, portable dishwasher and l

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 695 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026223
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin