Active
Property Photos
7159 Boscanni Drive
  1. Image 1 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  2. Image 2 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  3. Image 3 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  4. Image 4 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  5. Image 5 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  6. Image 6 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  7. Image 7 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  8. Image 8 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  9. Image 9 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  10. Image 10 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  11. Image 11 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  12. Image 12 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  13. Image 13 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  14. Image 14 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  15. Image 15 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  16. Image 16 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  17. Image 17 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  18. Image 18 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  19. Image 19 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  20. Image 20 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  21. Image 21 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  22. Image 22 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  23. Image 23 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  24. Image 24 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  25. Image 25 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  26. Image 26 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  27. Image 27 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  28. Image 28 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  29. Image 29 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  30. Image 30 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  31. Image 31 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  32. Image 32 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  33. Image 33 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  34. Image 34 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  35. Image 35 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  36. Image 36 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  37. Image 37 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  38. Image 38 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  39. Image 39 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  40. Image 40 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  41. Image 41 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  42. Image 42 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  43. Image 43 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  44. Image 44 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  45. Image 45 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  46. Image 46 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  47. Image 47 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  48. Image 48 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  49. Image 49 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  50. Image 50 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  51. Image 51 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
  52. Image 52 For 7159 Boscanni Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $575,000

Address: 7159 Boscanni Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Description

Beautiful one story home with 2 bedrooms, den/office, 2 bathrooms and attached 2 car garage. Great open floor plan. Tiled floors, white kitchen cabinets with granite countertops and breakfast bar. Volume ceilings, tiled floors and more. As soon as you walk inside this beautiful home, the first thing you will notice is the awesome lake view! It is spectacular, imagine breakfast/coffee every morning on the patio enjoying the amazing lake view. Home is near the cul de sac private. A/c replaced about 8 years ago and hot water heater was replaced a year ago. Accordian hurricane panels on home. "tivoli lakes" is a gated 55+ community. Very active lots of amenities/activities. Centrally located in boynton beach. Close to the turnpike, restaurants, shopping, etc. Come and take a look at this beautiful home today.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26007321 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7159 Boscanni Drive
  • Viewed: 56
  • Price: $575,000
  • Price sqft: $195
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 2946
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 50
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, On Street
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Heat Strip
  • Pets Allowed: Call, Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Gated, Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Game Room, Hobby Room, Library, Lobby, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 813
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Tivoli Lakes
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TIVOLI LAKES PUD LT 141
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424527180001410
  • Views: 56
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6350 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$549,900.00 ($170.46 / sqft )

6350 Evian Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Walk into this spacious airy open floor plan immaculate home. Extra extended living space and beautiful private yard.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3226 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023878
  2. Provided by Eleanor Ager Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6429 Three Lakes Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$559,000.00 ($173.12 / sqft )

6429 Three Lakes Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Three bedrooms plus den with three full bath home. Spectacular view of golf course. Impact windows and doors. Light and bright with an open concept floor plan. Screened enclosed patio. Two car garage

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3229 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077572
  2. Provided by Option One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8041 Via Grande, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$690,000.00 ($195.25 / sqft )

8041 Via Grande Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Mediterranean style home in the heart of Boynton Beach featuring the sought after Palazzo Roma premium model. Offering 3,500 sq ft of total space, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence boasts

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3534 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148341
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7811 Lando Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$689,600.00 ($224.41 / sqft )

7811 Lando Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning expansive lake views from screened ,heated, saltwater pool surrounded by white limestone patio pavers is perfect for entertaining. A White Renovated Kitchen, with Quartz counters, backsplash

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3073 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166127
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8046 Via Grande, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$524,900.00 ($176.26 / sqft )

8046 Via Grande Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to your spacious 3BR/3BA triple split home. This well maintained home is located on an enchanting tree lined street & on a private cul de sac. Enjoy your morning coffee or evening cockt

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2978 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169597
  2. Provided by Kogan Estate Homes, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11922 Fountainside Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$594,000.00 ($184.82 / sqft )

11922 Fountainside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath single family home, ideally located in Hampton Fairways at Indian Springs Country Cluba premier 55+ community in Boyn

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3214 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009720
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeSvs FL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11590 Creekside Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$575,000.00 ($177.47 / sqft )

11590 Creekside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the perfect blend of comfort,space and florida lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath, single family home designed for easy living and entertaining in mind. Tucked away

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012568
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11366 Barca Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$619,000.00 ($180.68 / sqft )

11366 Barca Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Only 4 br home available in the friendliest valencia valencia lakes!!!!! Stunning 2600+ sf madrid model priced to sell!! Oversized corner lot in lush valencia lakes, 4 br 2 1/2 ba features large lr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3426 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013972
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6671 Liseron  6671, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$674,900.00 ($201.52 / sqft )

6671 Liseron 6671 Virtual Tour More Like This

Water and golf views! Enjoy beautiful west facing golf and water views from this bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath largest model in cascades located in one of boynton beach's most sought after

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3349 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018781
  2. Provided by Realty Mark Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7175 Boscanni Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$580,000.00 ($188.43 / sqft )

7175 Boscanni Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elegance at its finest in this thoughtfully designed residence. Attention to detail creates a serene and inviting atmosphere throughout the home, making it the perfect retreat for both rela

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3078 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026055
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Palm Beach Isl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin