Active
Property Photos
1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  1. Image 1 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  2. Image 2 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  3. Image 3 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  4. Image 4 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  5. Image 5 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  6. Image 6 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  7. Image 7 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  8. Image 8 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  9. Image 9 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  10. Image 10 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  11. Image 11 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  12. Image 12 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  13. Image 13 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  14. Image 14 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  15. Image 15 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  16. Image 16 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  17. Image 17 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  18. Image 18 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  19. Image 19 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  20. Image 20 For 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,700

Address: 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26014841 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1391 Ocean Boulevard 204
  • Viewed: 98
  • Price: $1,700
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Bldg sqft: 648
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 29
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Barbecue, Garden, Lighting, Storage
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Detached, Guest, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric, Humidity Control
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1, State Road
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Car Wash Area, Clubhouse, Community Room, Elevator(s), Heated Pool, Kitchen Facilities, Laundry, Lobby, Parking, Private Beach Pavilion, Storage, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet, Pest Control
Other Features
  • Appliances: Water Heater Owned, Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: DELPHI TOWERS CONDO UNIT 204 PER CDO BK/PG: 5930/1
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 494306cc0130
  • Unit Number: 204
  • Views: 98
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance, Repairs, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1200 Hibiscus Avenue 303, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,795.00

1200 Hibiscus Avenue 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Walk to the beach and Pompano pier from this 1 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath spacious condo. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555629
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2508 Bay Drive 114, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,900.00 ($2.92 / sqft )

2508 Bay Drive 114 Virtual Tour More Like This

Easy move in process: background check. First month and security deposit. Best price for the location don't miss out on this opportunity! furniture included but it can be taken out if you want to b

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144014
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1439 Ocean Boulevard 207, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$2,000.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

1439 Ocean Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome To Paradise! Beach Access Just Across The Street. Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom 2 Bath On The Second Floor, Screened Balcony, Excellent Pool Area. Available May 1St December 31st.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008208
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2731 14th St Causeway 331, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,950.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

2731 14th St Causeway 331 Virtual Tour More Like This

The building has gone through a complete transformation. Beautiful 1 bedroom 1 1.2 bath for rent, 55 older property, walk to the ocean, restaurants, nightlife. garden view active community,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 710 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015499
  2. Provided by Raymond Paul Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 201 Ocean Boulevard 405, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,975.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

201 Ocean Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

GORGEOUS, SPACIOUS ALL UPDATED AND FURNISHED. ACROSS THE STREET FROM THE BEACH. WALK TO RESTAURANTS, SHOPS AND MORE. CALL FOR A SHOWING TODAY!!!

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016796
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3222 Marine Drive 1, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,700.00 ($0.47 / sqft )

3222 Marine Drive 1 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Cozy apartment, walking distance to the beach, you can make it your own. Some of the photos are stage and it doesn't come with furniture.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 3622 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018054
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2350 14th Street Causeway, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,950.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

2350 14th Street Causeway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024537
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1021 24th Avenue Apt 12, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,700.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

1021 24th Avenue Apt 12 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 763 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024545
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1021 24th Avenue 12, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,700.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

1021 24th Avenue 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

Partially furnished

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 763 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025722
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1421 Ocean Boulevard 310, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,895.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

1421 Ocean Boulevard 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

PRIME LOCATION NICE CONDO WITH PRIVATE GATED BEACH ACCESS! Extra large balcony with NEW impact glass sliding doors from living room and bedroom tile throughout walk in closet remodeled kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 824 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10532391
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin