Active
Property Photos
100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  1. Image 1 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  2. Image 2 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  3. Image 3 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  4. Image 4 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  5. Image 5 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  6. Image 6 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  7. Image 7 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  8. Image 8 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  9. Image 9 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  10. Image 10 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  11. Image 11 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  12. Image 12 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  13. Image 13 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  14. Image 14 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  15. Image 15 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  16. Image 16 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  17. Image 17 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  18. Image 18 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  19. Image 19 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  20. Image 20 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  21. Image 21 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  22. Image 22 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  23. Image 23 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  24. Image 24 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  25. Image 25 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  26. Image 26 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  27. Image 27 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  28. Image 28 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  29. Image 29 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  30. Image 30 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  31. Image 31 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  32. Image 32 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  33. Image 33 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  34. Image 34 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  35. Image 35 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  36. Image 36 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  37. Image 37 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  38. Image 38 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  39. Image 39 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  40. Image 40 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  41. Image 41 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  42. Image 42 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  43. Image 43 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  44. Image 44 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  45. Image 45 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  46. Image 46 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  47. Image 47 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  48. Image 48 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  49. Image 49 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  50. Image 50 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  51. Image 51 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  52. Image 52 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  53. Image 53 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  54. Image 54 of 54 For 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,400

Address: 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124, PALM COAST, FL 32137

Description

Beautiful Intracoastal unit located in the quiet community of Canopy Walk & steps from the elevator. Close proximity to European Village & the beaches. This property is being rented fully furnished & turn key. This unit has open views of the intracoastal waterway and boat slips from the open concept living area, master bedroom and screened patio. Comfortable primary bedroom with king size bed and large bathroom with dual vanities, walk in shower and linen closet. Guest bedroom features king bed, second guest bedroom features queen size bed. Granite kitchen and baths, tile throughout living area. Amenities include, clubhouse, fitness center, zero entry pool and spa, BBQ grills, an outdoor kitchen for resident use, private gated entry, and a gazebo to enjoy the intracoastal waterway. All utilities are included. 12 percent sales tax is required. Unfortunately no pets. MAX Occupancy is 4. LBTR 17744. AVAILABLE MAY 15,2026 DECEMBER 31, 2026. 1 month MINIMUM REQUIRED.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: FC315516 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 100 Canopy Walk Lane 124
  • Viewed: 113
  • Price: $2,400
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1377
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 111
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.5648 / -81.1869
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32137
  • Provided by: THE SELBY GROUP, INC.
  • Contact: Melanie Provencher
  • 386-439-3159
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Tile
  • Living Area: 1377.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Gated, Maintenance, Pool, Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Canopy Walk
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Split Bedroom, Thermostat
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 38-11-31-0920-00000-0124
  • Unit Number: 124
  • Views: 113
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Internet, Laundry, Pool Maintenance, Recreational, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 87 Club House Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,500.00

87 Club House Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

(SHORT TERM RENTAL ONLY) A fully furnished 3 bedroom 2 full bath 2 car garage pool home with Pine Lakes golf course view. The Master bedroom has a King bed, 2nd bedroom has a queen, and the 3rd bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: FC273256
  2. Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Angela Couch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8 Marina Point Place 8, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,800.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

8 Marina Point Place 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

Embrace the Ultimate Florida Waterfront Lifestyle! This rare and spacious multi level 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort and coastal living. Located in a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1875 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC305765
  2. Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Angela Couch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Spring Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,690.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

21 Spring Street More Like This

Paytas built home home with just over 2100 living square feet blends modern luxury with smart design and serene surroundings thanks to a water and conservation view. With its spacious layout, home off

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2883 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313404
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PALM COAST
  3. Contact Cheryl Dreezer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30 San Rafael Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,500.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

30 San Rafael Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Live near the coast in the sought after gated community of Lakeside at Matanzas Shores! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious 1,812 sq ft layout with soaring ceilings and natur

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2431 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314631
  2. Provided by 1ST GLOBAL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Larissa Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14 Cedarview Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,200.00 ($0.74 / sqft )

14 Cedarview Court Virtual Tour More Like This

SHORT TERM AND LONG TERM CONSIDERED Call for the weekly rate. Living on the water is a great way to visit Florida! Experience waterfront living in Florida with this thoughtfully designed residence.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2958 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314786
  2. Provided by PALM COAST FLAGLER BEACH REALTY
  3. Contact Diane Nieminen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Canopy Walk Lane 1013, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,200.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

1000 Canopy Walk Lane 1013 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful lake unit located in the quiet community of Canopy Walk & steps from the Intracoastal Waterway. Close proximity to European Village & the beaches! This property is being rented fully furnish

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1238 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315518
  2. Provided by THE SELBY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Melanie Provencher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 25 Lindberg Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,200.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

25 Lindberg Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

SPECIAL FOR MAY ONLY $1100 FOR THE MONTH OF MAY (Plus security deposit) New renovations to this nice size home with new laminate floors and paint. Spacious 4 bedroom 2 bath home with 1776 sq. ft. Gr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2366 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315870
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE CONNECTION
  3. Contact Gioia Maria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1235, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,550.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1235 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious third floor end unit condo located in the heart of Palm Coast and just minutes from the beach. This three bedroom, two bath condo features soaring high ceilings that enhance the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1712 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316126
  2. Provided by FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Blumenfeld
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12 Dawson Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,500.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

12 Dawson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This hidden gem in The Hammock offers easy living with plenty of room for trucks, trailers or motorcycles. With just under one half acre, this home and back garden with gate access at the rear of the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2224 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316675
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Cynthia Weston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Boulder Rock Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,350.00 ($0.80 / sqft )

101 Boulder Rock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Delight in the serene and spacious retreat of 101 Boulder Rock Dr, nestled in the heart of beautiful Palm Coast, FL. This charming 2,315 sq ft home invites you to experience comfort with its four gene

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2945 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316683
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Kseniya Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin