Active
Property Photos
11101 Royal Palm Boulevard 210
  1. Image 1 For 11101 Royal Palm Boulevard 210
  2. Image 2 For 11101 Royal Palm Boulevard 210
  3. Image 3 For 11101 Royal Palm Boulevard 210
  4. Image 4 For 11101 Royal Palm Boulevard 210
  5. Image 5 For 11101 Royal Palm Boulevard 210
  6. Image 6 For 11101 Royal Palm Boulevard 210
  7. Image 7 For 11101 Royal Palm Boulevard 210
  8. Image 8 For 11101 Royal Palm Boulevard 210
  9. Image 9 For 11101 Royal Palm Boulevard 210
  10. Image 10 For 11101 Royal Palm Boulevard 210
  11. Image 11 For 11101 Royal Palm Boulevard 210
  12. Image 12 For 11101 Royal Palm Boulevard 210
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

Address: 11101 Royal Palm Boulevard 210, Coral Springs, FL 33065

Description

Spacious 2/2 unit with an updated kitchen, granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances updated bathrooms, nice living area, dining and kitchen area. Located close to the coral springs sports complex, a+ schools, parks, and numerous restaurants
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10544593 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11101 Royal Palm Boulevard 210
  • Viewed: 92
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 125
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: PALM TERRACE CONDO UNIT 210 PER CDO BK/PG: 8801/687
  • Parcel Number: 484120AK0250
  • Unit Number: 210
  • Views: 92
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3187 Coral Lake  3187, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,900.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

3187 Coral Lake 3187 Virtual Tour More Like This

All Ages2/2 second floor with full size washer and dryer, Tile floor in the living roo, dining room, kitchen and lamenet wood looking floors in the bedroom. small patio with a storage closet. 1st and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004732
  2. Provided by It's A Done Deal Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8429 Forest Hills Drive 201, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,350.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

8429 Forest Hills Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009604
  2. Provided by Delivers Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Coral Springs Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,100.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

3100 Coral Springs Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1095 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016177
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8850 Royal Palm Boulevard 104-6, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,900.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

8850 Royal Palm Boulevard 104-6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019581
  2. Provided by Delivers Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11615 28th Street 4, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,900.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

11615 28th Street 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

COMPLETLELY UPGRADED WITH STAINLESS STEELL APPLIENCES NEW TILE FLOOR,NEW KITCHEN CABINET,NEW BATHROOM, spacious 2 Bed/2 Bath unit on the 2ND floor, central air, walk in closets, and a designated parki

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 887 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023532
  2. Provided by Rent1 Sale1 Realty Sunrise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2860 Coral Springs Drive 2860, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,350.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

2860 Coral Springs Drive 2860 Virtual Tour More Like This

Needs approval from the HOA. Fee $100.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025689
  2. Provided by Xcellence
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11150 Sample Road 50, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,400.00

11150 Sample Road 50 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great location, a large 3 bedtrooms and 2 baths, located in the heart of city of coral springs, close to all major supermarket, malls and highways, ready to move in, association required 650 minimum

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10523541
  2. Provided by Wesley Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2966 Coral Springs Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,950.00

2966 Coral Springs Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious unit 2 master bedrooms, each bedroom with private bathroom. Laundry room in unit, balcony, excellent area close to major highways, restaurants and shopping. Quiet community with swimming pool

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548672
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2700 Coral Springs Drive 211, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,000.00

2700 Coral Springs Drive 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

Check out this very spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in the heart of Coral Springs. Freshly painted. Updatedkitchen and bathrooms. Stainless steel appliances and granite counter tops. New LED lighting

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549834
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc