Active
Property Photos
3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  1. Image 1 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  2. Image 2 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  3. Image 3 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  4. Image 4 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  5. Image 5 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  6. Image 6 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  7. Image 7 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  8. Image 8 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  9. Image 9 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  10. Image 10 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  11. Image 11 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  12. Image 12 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  13. Image 13 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  14. Image 14 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  15. Image 15 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  16. Image 16 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  17. Image 17 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  18. Image 18 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  19. Image 19 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  20. Image 20 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  21. Image 21 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  22. Image 22 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  23. Image 23 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  24. Image 24 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  25. Image 25 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  26. Image 26 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  27. Image 27 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  28. Image 28 For 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $392,000

Address: 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22, Panama City, FL 32404

Description

Welcome to Game Farm A Peaceful Place to Call Home. Take advantage of exclusive incentives: enjoy a special 5.99% interest rate plus $3,000 toward closing costs with our preferred lender. Created by Ben Wortman Construction, a veteran and proud Bay County local, Game Farm offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience in the heart of Panama City. From the moment you wind through the landscaped entrance and cross the scenic bridge, you'll feel the inviting charm of this thoughtfully designed community. Future neighborhood features will include: Generously sized homesites Elegant brick homes Preserved natural areas and ponds Planned green spaces and walking path This home showcases exceptional craftsmanship and upgrades throughout, including: Energy efficient spray foam insulation Impressive 10 foot ceilings with recessed lighting Durable all brick exterior Fully sodded yard with sprinkler system Tray ceilings in the living room, dining room, and primary suite A spa inspired primary bath with double vanities Game Farm is more than a neighborhood it's a community designed for comfort, quality, and timeless appeal. ⚠️ Please note: This is an active construction site. Use caution when visiting.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 774786 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3884 Red Deer Circle Lot 22
  • Viewed: 151
  • Price: $392,000
  • Price sqft: $199
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1972
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 335
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 0.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: SprinklerSystem, Paved
School Information
  • High School: Bay
  • Middle School: Merritt Brown
  • School Elementary: Cedar Grove
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage, GarageDoorOpener
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: ElectricityAvailable, SewerAvailable
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: ElectricRange, ElectricWaterHeater
  • Interior Features: CofferedCeilings, Pantry
  • Legal Description: GAME FARM LOT 22 ORB 4825 P 1868
  • Area Major: 02 - Bay County - Central
  • Parcel Number: 12813-150-044
  • Style: Traditional
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Unit Number: Lot 22
  • Views: 151
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 406 Albert Meadow Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
$439,900.00 ($155.66 / sqft )

406 Albert Meadow Lane More Like This

AWESOME value per square foot on a one story home in Bridge Harbor plus a rare 4.25% assumable loan! This spacious single level 4BR/3.5BA Camden model sits on a prime corner lot and offers one of

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2826 sqft
  1. MLSID: 776985
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 702 Plantation Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
$409,000.00 ($191.21 / sqft )

702 Plantation Circle More Like This

A must see remodeled modern home located in Plantation Estates, with 4 beds and 3.5 baths, on a .35 acre corner lot, featuring a large garage/workshop in the back and a whole house generator. This ho

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2139 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773826
  2. Provided by Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4765 Rosemary, Panama City, FL 32404
$455,000.00 ($162.67 / sqft )

4765 Rosemary More Like This

Welcome to Titus Park, one of Panama City's most desirable communities! This home showcases an exclusive floorplan you won't find often, complete with a versatile bonus suite perfect for a mother in l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2797 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783762
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 201 Bridge Harbor Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$439,000.00 ($158.71 / sqft )

201 Bridge Harbor Drive More Like This

Welcome to Bridge Harbor and one of the largest single story floor plans, the Camben model. This home offers plenty of space with a great split layout. Two bedrooms are located at the front with a Jac

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2766 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785001
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7188 Legacy Court, Panama City, FL 32404
$411,142.00 ($162.83 / sqft )

7188 Legacy Court More Like This

This home is under construction. Pics are of a like plan. Welcome to the grandeur and elegance of the 2525 floor plan, a stunning two story home that exemplifies luxurious living. With 5 bedrooms and

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2525 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788270
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin