Active
Property Photos
920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  1. Image 1 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  2. Image 2 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  3. Image 3 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  4. Image 4 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  5. Image 5 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  6. Image 6 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  7. Image 7 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  8. Image 8 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  9. Image 9 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  10. Image 10 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  11. Image 11 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  12. Image 12 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  13. Image 13 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  14. Image 14 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  15. Image 15 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  16. Image 16 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  17. Image 17 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  18. Image 18 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  19. Image 19 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  20. Image 20 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  21. Image 21 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  22. Image 22 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  23. Image 23 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  24. Image 24 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  25. Image 25 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  26. Image 26 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  27. Image 27 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  28. Image 28 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  29. Image 29 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  30. Image 30 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  31. Image 31 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  32. Image 32 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  33. Image 33 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  34. Image 34 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  35. Image 35 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  36. Image 36 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  37. Image 37 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  38. Image 38 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  39. Image 39 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  40. Image 40 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  41. Image 41 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  42. Image 42 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  43. Image 43 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  44. Image 44 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  45. Image 45 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  46. Image 46 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  47. Image 47 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  48. Image 48 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  49. Image 49 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  50. Image 50 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  51. Image 51 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  52. Image 52 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  53. Image 53 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  54. Image 54 For 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,799,000

Address: 920 Intracoastal Drive 503, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

Description

Experience luxury living in this stunning waterfront residence, built in 2018. Breathtaking views of the intracoastal & downtown skyline, the living space is framed by floor to ceiling windows that flood the space with natural light. The heart of the home is a reconfigured designer kitchen featuring professional appliances, large island, & a pantry complete with a wine cooler all perfect for hosting. Flowing from the family room & living room is a massive, private balcony offering unmatched outdoor living space. The private owners suite serves as a true retreat with spa like bath & two walk in closets, while all guest bedrooms feature ensuite baths. Includes 2 convenient parking spaces & extra storage. Enjoy premier amenities: 24/7 door attendant, modern gym & resort style heated pool.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10554835 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 920 Intracoastal Drive 503
  • Viewed: 132
  • Price: $2,799,000
  • Price sqft: $386
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Bldg sqft: 7258
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 75
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Covered, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Other
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Community Room, Fitness Center, Storage, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Common Areas, Elevator, Hot Water, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 4897
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Other
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AQUABLU FORT LAUDERDALE CONDO UNIT 503 PER CDO CIN# 115366168
  • Parcel Number: 504201DM0030
  • Unit Number: 503
  • Views: 132
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1607, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,700,000.00 ($1,493.36 / sqft )

525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1607 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity to own a resort residence not committed to the four seasons. Incredible four seasons turn key furnished residence, sixteenth floor, resort residence with 1 bedroom and den(converted 2

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10482307
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 435 Bayshore Drive 702, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,195,000.00 ($995.33 / sqft )

435 Bayshore Drive 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

Permanently unobstructed views of Intracoastal, Middle River, Rio Barcelona, downtown skyline & ocean. Adagio boutique building, offers a full fitness center, club+conference rooms, dog spa, storage,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3210 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10495762
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,195,000.00

701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience unparalleled luxury and sophistication at this exquisite Paramount Residence offering 3,202 sq. ft. of living space, wall to wall ocean facing windows, a surrounding balcony and rare 12 ft.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10499825
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 920 Intracoastal Drive 801, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,695,000.00 ($644.74 / sqft )

920 Intracoastal Drive 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

Aquablu a boutique 35 unit condo blt 2018 | 17 floors & 3 units per floor. #801 residence is 3200 sq ft north through corner with east west views. Ocean view is protected by bonnet house. Designer upg

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4180 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10520545
  2. Provided by Florida Luxurious Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1205, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,750,000.00

701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Command the Very Best Ocean, Intracoastal, and City views from this rare highest floor SW CORNER residence available, where soaring ceilings and a private foyer entrance create true exclusivity. From

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10520699
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-1501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,995,000.00 ($1,250.52 / sqft )

153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

Just reduced for fast sale! This unit is a 'must see'. Custom finishes by designer stephen g. Construction ready to move in. Amazing unobstructed ocean views from 15th floor. Balcony access from all l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534147
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 1001s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,999,000.00

153 Seabreeze Boulevard 1001s Virtual Tour More Like This

Now is your opportunity to own the epitome of luxury at Fort Lauderdale Beach's newest completed development Selene Oceanfront Residences. Perfectly situated, this direct oceanfront facing Azure featu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10535288
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 2503-e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,599,000.00 ($1,276.52 / sqft )

151 Seabreeze Boulevard 2503-e Virtual Tour More Like This

Own the TOP FLOOR CORNER RESIDENCE at Selene, Fort Lauderdale Beach's newest development. This desirable TURNKEY Home offers Breathtaking Views of the Ocean, Intracoastal, & City from its elevated pos

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2036 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537254
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 1101 S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,799,900.00

153 Seabreeze Boulevard 1101 S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

BRAND NEW. DIRECT OCEAN VIEW . Almost 2500 SQ ft with HUGE TERRACE . Great for entertaining with open floor plan . Note that THIRD BEDROOM is a den with FULL BATH. Magnificent complex with wonderful

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10538616
  2. Provided by Post and Post, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,099,000.00

153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience oceanfront sophistication at Selene, Fort Lauderdales premier luxury address on the sand. This stunning direct oceanfront home captures panoramic views of the Atlantic through expansive wal

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10539463
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin