Active
Property Photos
1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  1. Image 1 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  2. Image 2 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  3. Image 3 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  4. Image 4 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  5. Image 5 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  6. Image 6 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  7. Image 7 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  8. Image 8 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  9. Image 9 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  10. Image 10 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  11. Image 11 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  12. Image 12 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  13. Image 13 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  14. Image 14 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  15. Image 15 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  16. Image 16 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  17. Image 17 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  18. Image 18 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  19. Image 19 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  20. Image 20 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  21. Image 21 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  22. Image 22 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  23. Image 23 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  24. Image 24 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  25. Image 25 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  26. Image 26 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  27. Image 27 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  28. Image 28 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  29. Image 29 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  30. Image 30 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  31. Image 31 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  32. Image 32 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  33. Image 33 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  34. Image 34 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  35. Image 35 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  36. Image 36 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  37. Image 37 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $15,300,000

Address: 1333 Flagler Drive 2302, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Description

An unparalleled opportunity to own one of the last three available residences at Forte on Flagler, a newly completed luxury tower. This expansive condo offers 4,440 square feet of living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 full baths, 1 half bath, and wraparound terraces with stunning eastern and southern exposures. Located on South Flagler Drive, this 24 story building provides breathtaking views of Palm Beach, including sweeping vistas of Worth Avenue, the Intracoastal Waterway, and the Atlantic Ocean. The property consists of 41 spacious, flow through residences, each offering private elevator access, dramatic ceiling heights, floor to ceiling windows, and generous balconies that add 1,000 square feet of outdoor living space. Residents of Forte on Flagler will enjoy a host of exclusive amenities, including 24 hour valet and doorman service, an on site concierge, a resort style pool, spa, and wellness treatment rooms. Additional offerings include a state of the art fitness center, private guest suites, a 24 seat dining room, an evening lounge, a sport simulator room, a card room, and more. All dimensions are approximate and subject to verification.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11133132 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1333 Flagler Drive 2302
  • Viewed: 265
  • Price: $15,300,000
  • Price sqft: $2,803
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 5458
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 209
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Business Center, Fitness Center, Management, Manager On Site
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Elevator, Insurance, Pest Control, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 11294
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Oven, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Roman Tub
  • Legal Description: FLAGLER FORTE RESIDENCES TR A
  • Parcel Number: 74434327900010000
  • Style: Colonial
  • Unit Number: 2302
  • Views: 265
  • Zoning Code: POR(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 1601, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$17,500,000.00 ($3,626.19 / sqft )

1355 Flagler Drive 1601 Virtual Tour More Like This

South Tower Residence 1601 is available turnkey, priced at $18,900,000. This stunning residence at South Flagler House boasts sweeping Intracoastal views and expansive entertaining space. Cece Bowman

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4826 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11062648
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 702, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$13,795,000.00 ($2,527.48 / sqft )

1333 Flagler Drive 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Forte on Flager This luxury residence offers open floorplan with 180 degree views, direct water and city view, 3BR 4.5BA residence, east facing primary bedroom w/spa like bathroom with wate

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5458 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144326
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$15,500,000.00 ($2,655.02 / sqft )

1100 Flagler Drive 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN ONE OF THE MOST DESIRABLE NE CORNER RESIDENCES AT THE BRISTOL!! Panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean, Direct Intracoastal, Marina, Palm Beach Island, and sparkling city lights

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5838 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165519
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 503, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$16,650,000.00 ($2,569.44 / sqft )

1355 Flagler Drive 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

South Tower Residence 503 at South Flagler House captures the essence of waterfront living with 3 BR and 4.1 BA designed for elegance and ease. A private elevator opens to a sunlit great room with swe

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6480 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005849
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$13,900,000.00 ($2,546.72 / sqft )

1333 Flagler Drive 2301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enter into this sprawling 4BR 4.5BA home in the sky on the 23rd floor with ocean views as far as the eye can see. This home features an enclosed kitchen and wall space to display artwork, coffered ce

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5458 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019264
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 Flagler Drive 601, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$14,950,000.00 ($2,560.81 / sqft )

1100 Flagler Drive 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

Chic Contemporary Turnkey Corner Residence at The Bristol. This flawless, fully furnished home by Artefacto offers 4 bedrooms, a waterfront office/den, and 5.1 bathrooms, with sweeping views of the In

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5838 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022928
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin