Active
Property Photos
3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  1. Image 1 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  2. Image 2 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  3. Image 3 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  4. Image 4 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  5. Image 5 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  6. Image 6 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  7. Image 7 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  8. Image 8 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  9. Image 9 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  10. Image 10 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  11. Image 11 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  12. Image 12 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  13. Image 13 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  14. Image 14 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  15. Image 15 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  16. Image 16 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  17. Image 17 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  18. Image 18 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  19. Image 19 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  20. Image 20 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  21. Image 21 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  22. Image 22 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  23. Image 23 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  24. Image 24 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  25. Image 25 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  26. Image 26 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  27. Image 27 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  28. Image 28 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  29. Image 29 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  30. Image 30 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  31. Image 31 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  32. Image 32 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  33. Image 33 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  34. Image 34 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  35. Image 35 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  36. Image 36 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  37. Image 37 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  38. Image 38 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  39. Image 39 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  40. Image 40 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  41. Image 41 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  42. Image 42 of 42 For 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $207,000

Address: 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6378283 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3615 Atlantic Avenue 210
  • Viewed: 94
  • Price: $207,000
  • Price sqft: $348
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 595
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 102
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 595.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Available, Sewer Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Laundry, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Area Taxes, Pool, Insurance, Internet, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Tout Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Thermostat, Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: UNIT 210 CURRAN SHORES NORTH MB 31 PG 109 PER OR 2674 PG 1863 PER OR 4967 PG 1435 PER OR 6570 PG 1252 PER OR 8165 PG 2174
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32118 - Daytona Beach/Holly Hill
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 6302-15-01-2100
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Unit Number: 210
  • View: Water
  • Views: 94
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2626 Atlantic Avenue S 104, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$239,900.00 ($236.82 / sqft )

2626 Atlantic Avenue S 104 More Like This

Great Furnished 2 bed 2 bath Condominium across from the beach. Desireable building. Ground Floor easy access to the pool. Property being sold AS IS

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1013 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223404
  2. Provided by Coastal Partners Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3800 Atlantic Avenue 103, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$247,000.00

3800 Atlantic Avenue 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal charm in this first floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in sunny Daytona Beach Shores. This property is an ideal retreat for beach lovers and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1.65 acres
  1. MLSID: 1208314
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2711 Halifax Avenue 890, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$189,900.00 ($174.86 / sqft )

2711 Halifax Avenue 890 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great views and an abundance of natural lighting throughout this top floor unit. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is cozy, yet spacious with good sized bedrooms. The kitchen features a pass through window

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1086 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1209555
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 109, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$208,900.00 ($234.72 / sqft )

2727 Atlantic Avenue 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely Beachside Living! SPECIAL $3000 BUYER BONUS w/terms! Enjoy this Coastal Condo with a PRIVATE GARAGE right across from it. Highly sought after area in the heart of Daytona Beach. Fully furnished

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.46 acres
  1. MLSID: 1210790
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1224 Peninsula Drive 222, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$209,900.00 ($199.53 / sqft )

1224 Peninsula Drive 222 More Like This

Enjoy living on the Halifax River in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom/2 bath condo at the Pendleton Club! This desirable riverfront community offers lush grounds, a sparkling blue pool, picnic are

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1052 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.09 acres
  1. MLSID: 1210814
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 145 Halifax Avenue 310, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$219,900.00

145 Halifax Avenue 310 More Like This

Gorgeous Waterfront Condo with Breathtaking Views! Wake up to million dollar views of the Halifax River from this stunning 3rd floor condo along the Intracoastal Waterway in Daytona Beach, FL! This be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1.54 acres
  1. MLSID: 1211020
  2. Provided by Nonmember office
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2101 Atlantic Avenue 1, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$219,000.00 ($247.46 / sqft )

2101 Atlantic Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located directly across the street from beautiful Daytona Beach, this 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium unit is just a few steps away from the warm sand. Open the windows to enjoy the refreshing ocean bre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 885 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1212811
  2. Provided by Florida Global International Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3615 Atlantic Avenue 211, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$209,900.00 ($227.41 / sqft )

3615 Atlantic Avenue 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beachside Living at Curran Shores North! Furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in a oceanfront complex just south of the Dunlawton Bridge in Daytona Beach Shores. This condo includes a private on

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 923 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1214409
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Oceans West Boulevard 3a7, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$247,000.00

3 Oceans West Boulevard 3a7 More Like This

A coastal haven nestled in the heart of Daytona Beach Shores, a dream destination for anyone seeking a second home getaway or the perfect primary residence. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers a se

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1215278
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Oceans West Boulevard 2b1, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$207,500.00 ($152.24 / sqft )

1 Oceans West Boulevard 2b1 More Like This

SELLER IS MOTIVATED! HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! ALL OFFERS CONSIDERED! The seller's loss is due to a job relocation, but it's your gain. Dreaming of living a beachy but sophisticated lifestyle in Florida?

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1363 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1216093
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin