Active
Property Photos
1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  1. Image 1 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  2. Image 2 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  3. Image 3 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  4. Image 4 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  5. Image 5 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  6. Image 6 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  7. Image 7 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  8. Image 8 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  9. Image 9 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  10. Image 10 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  11. Image 11 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  12. Image 12 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  13. Image 13 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  14. Image 14 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  15. Image 15 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  16. Image 16 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  17. Image 17 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  18. Image 18 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  19. Image 19 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  20. Image 20 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  21. Image 21 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  22. Image 22 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  23. Image 23 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  24. Image 24 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  25. Image 25 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  26. Image 26 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  27. Image 27 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  28. Image 28 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  29. Image 29 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  30. Image 30 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  31. Image 31 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  32. Image 32 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  33. Image 33 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  34. Image 34 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  35. Image 35 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  36. Image 36 For 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $13,150,000

Address: 1333 Flagler Drive 2202, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Description

An unparalleled opportunity to own one of the last three available residences at Forte on Flagler, a newly completed luxury tower. This expansive condo offers 4,440 square feet of living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 full baths, 1 half bath, and wraparound terraces with stunning eastern and southern exposures. Located on South Flagler Drive, this 24 story building provides breathtaking views of Palm Beach, including sweeping vistas of Worth Avenue, the Intracoastal Waterway, and the Atlantic Ocean. The property consists of 41 spacious, flow through residences, each offering private elevator access, dramatic ceiling heights, floor to ceiling windows, and generous balconies that add 1,000 square feet of outdoor living space. Residents of Forte on Flagler will enjoy a host of exclusive amenities, including 24 hour valet and doorman service, an on site concierge, a resort style pool, spa, and wellness treatment rooms. Additional offerings include a state of the art fitness center, private guest suites, a 24 seat dining room, an evening lounge, a sport simulator room, a card room, and more. All dimensions are approximate and subject to verification.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11133129 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1333 Flagler Drive 2202
  • Viewed: 201
  • Price: $13,150,000
  • Price sqft: $2,409
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 5458
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 209
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Business Center, Fitness Center, Management, Manager On Site
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Elevator, Insurance, Pest Control, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 11294
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Oven, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Roman Tub
  • Legal Description: TBD
  • Parcel Number: 74434327900010000
  • Style: Colonial
  • Unit Number: 2202
  • Views: 201
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 901, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$12,900,000.00 ($2,363.50 / sqft )

1333 Flagler Drive 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

With only 40 residences and a maximum of two residences per floor, Forte on Flagler offers a high level of privacy and exclusivity. Each residence includes a private elevator foyer, ensuring secure a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5458 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115270
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 2302, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$15,300,000.00 ($2,803.22 / sqft )

1333 Flagler Drive 2302 Virtual Tour More Like This

An unparalleled opportunity to own one of the last three available residences at Forte on Flagler, a newly completed luxury tower. This expansive condo offers 4,440 square feet of living space, featur

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5458 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133132
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 1001, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$13,250,000.00 ($2,427.63 / sqft )

1333 Flagler Drive 1001 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this exquisite, move in ready 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence at the prestigious Forte on Flagler, a 41 unit boutique, luxury waterfront building. A private elevator opens directly into your spac

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5458 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138424
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 702, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$13,795,000.00 ($2,527.48 / sqft )

1333 Flagler Drive 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Forte on Flager This luxury residence offers open floorplan with 180 degree views, direct water and city view, 3BR 4.5BA residence, east facing primary bedroom w/spa like bathroom with wate

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5458 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144326
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 383 Okeechobee Boulevard Ph 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$11,922,000.00 ($2,344.54 / sqft )

383 Okeechobee Boulevard Ph 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Pre Construction Completion 2028. Mr. C Residences WPB Experience elevated living in this exquisite 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath Condo located in the Heart of West Palm Beach. The fully amenitized and staf

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5085 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156563
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$13,500,000.00 ($3,088.54 / sqft )

1100 Flagler Drive 1403 Virtual Tour More Like This

DIRECT WATERFRONT at The Bristol, showcasing breathtaking completely unobstructed direct ocean and Intracoastal views from the 14th floor through floor to ceiling 11 foot glass throughout. This impres

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4371 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160710
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$15,500,000.00 ($2,655.02 / sqft )

1100 Flagler Drive 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN ONE OF THE MOST DESIRABLE NE CORNER RESIDENCES AT THE BRISTOL!! Panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean, Direct Intracoastal, Marina, Palm Beach Island, and sparkling city lights

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5838 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165519
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Australian Avenue Lph2500 De, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$12,750,000.00 ($2,181.72 / sqft )

550 Australian Avenue Lph2500 De Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing a lower penthouse residence at The Berkeley, envisioned by the developer of The Bristol and designed by Arquitectonica. This expansive flow through home offers both east and west exposures

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 5844 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007094
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$13,900,000.00 ($2,546.72 / sqft )

1333 Flagler Drive 2301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enter into this sprawling 4BR 4.5BA home in the sky on the 23rd floor with ocean views as far as the eye can see. This home features an enclosed kitchen and wall space to display artwork, coffered ce

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5458 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019264
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 Flagler Drive 601, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$14,950,000.00 ($2,560.81 / sqft )

1100 Flagler Drive 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

Chic Contemporary Turnkey Corner Residence at The Bristol. This flawless, fully furnished home by Artefacto offers 4 bedrooms, a waterfront office/den, and 5.1 bathrooms, with sweeping views of the In

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5838 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022928
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin