Active
Property Photos
801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  1. Image 1 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  2. Image 2 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  3. Image 3 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  4. Image 4 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  5. Image 5 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  6. Image 6 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  7. Image 7 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  8. Image 8 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  9. Image 9 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  10. Image 10 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  11. Image 11 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  12. Image 12 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  13. Image 13 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  14. Image 14 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  15. Image 15 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  16. Image 16 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  17. Image 17 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  18. Image 18 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  19. Image 19 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  20. Image 20 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  21. Image 21 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  22. Image 22 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  23. Image 23 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  24. Image 24 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  25. Image 25 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  26. Image 26 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  27. Image 27 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  28. Image 28 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  29. Image 29 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  30. Image 30 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  31. Image 31 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  32. Image 32 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  33. Image 33 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  34. Image 34 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  35. Image 35 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  36. Image 36 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  37. Image 37 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  38. Image 38 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  39. Image 39 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  40. Image 40 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  41. Image 41 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  42. Image 42 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  43. Image 43 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  44. Image 44 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  45. Image 45 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  46. Image 46 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  47. Image 47 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  48. Image 48 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  49. Image 49 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  50. Image 50 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  51. Image 51 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  52. Image 52 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  53. Image 53 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  54. Image 54 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  55. Image 55 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  56. Image 56 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  57. Image 57 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  58. Image 58 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  59. Image 59 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  60. Image 60 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  61. Image 61 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  62. Image 62 For 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,799,000

Address: 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Description

***Rare Opportunity*** FLAWLESS. Completely unique unit with modified open floorplan with the finest finishes money can buy.. No expense spared!! Stunning Ocean + Intracoastal views from almost every room. Step into a world of elegance & convenience, where every detail has been meticulously crafted. Full service building with roof top pool, sauna, steam room, BBQ's, fitness center, clubroom, valet, and 24/7 concierge. Pet friendly, walk to City Place, Clematis and the Waterfront. 10 Minutes to PBI airport. This is downtown luxury at its finest. 2 garage parking spaces equipped with electric for car charging stations.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11113050 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 801 Olive 1011 Avenue 1011
  • Viewed: 185
  • Price: $2,799,000
  • Price sqft: $1,357
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 2062
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 282
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2196
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Central Vacuum, High Ceilings
  • Legal Description: ONE CITY PLAZA CONDOMINIUM UNIT 1011
  • Parcel Number: 74434322380101011
  • Unit Number: 1011
  • Views: 185
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 701 Olive Avenue 314, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,000,000.00

701 Olive Avenue 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated coastal living in this exquisitely renovated luxury condominium located in the heart of Downtown West Palm Beach, with breathtaking views of the intracoastal waterway and the iconi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10544575
  2. Provided by Brickell Brokers LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 201 Narcissus Avenue 605, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,897,000.00 ($1,209.60 / sqft )

201 Narcissus Avenue 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to prestigious Esplanade Grande. Residence 605 has been designer renovated and offers stellar views of the intracoastal, harbour, Palm Beach Island and crescent views of the Atlantic Ocean. Si

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11073532
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 Olive Avenue 601, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,950,000.00 ($1,538.86 / sqft )

801 Olive Avenue 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful condo located in prestigious luxury One City Plaza building featuring South Eastern views of intracoastal from balcony, living/dining area & 2 bds, possible 3rd bedroom, all new appliances,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1917 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151722
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Australian Avenue 404, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,950,000.00 ($990.27 / sqft )

550 Australian Avenue 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to The Berkeley, West Palm Beach's newest collection of distinct waterfront residences. Developed by Al Adelson who brought a new level of sophistication to the area with The Bristol, The Berk

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2979 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155887
  2. Provided by Berkeley Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Arkona Court 1002, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,150,000.00 ($1,720.37 / sqft )

200 Arkona Court 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW, Turn key, move in ready residence with stunning waterfront views. Enjoy an open floor plan with water views from every room. Features include a chefs kitchen with Miele appliances, a gas cooktop,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1831 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11159331
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Australian Avenue 1704, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,100,000.00 ($1,429.89 / sqft )

550 Australian Avenue 1704 Virtual Tour More Like This

The Berkeley introduces a new standard of waterfront living in West Palm Beach. Developed by Al Adelson of The Bristol, and designed by Arquitectonica, the building blends architectural presence with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2168 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002097
  2. Provided by Berkeley Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Australian Avenue 600, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,600,000.00 ($1,151.46 / sqft )

550 Australian Avenue 600 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2258 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002148
  2. Provided by Berkeley Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin