Active
Property Photos
637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  1. Image 1 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  2. Image 2 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  3. Image 3 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  4. Image 4 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  5. Image 5 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  6. Image 6 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  7. Image 7 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  8. Image 8 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  9. Image 8 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  10. Image 9 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  11. Image 10 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  12. Image 11 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  13. Image 11 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  14. Image 12 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  15. Image 13 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  16. Image 14 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  17. Image 15 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  18. Image 16 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  19. Image 17 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  20. Image 18 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  21. Image 19 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  22. Image 20 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  23. Image 21 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  24. Image 21 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  25. Image 22 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  26. Image 23 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  27. Image 23 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  28. Image 24 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  29. Image 25 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  30. Image 25 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  31. Image 26 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  32. Image 27 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  33. Image 27 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  34. Image 28 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  35. Image 29 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  36. Image 29 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  37. Image 30 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  38. Image 30 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  39. Image 31 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  40. Image 31 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  41. Image 32 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  42. Image 33 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  43. Image 34 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  44. Image 35 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  45. Image 36 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  46. Image 37 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  47. Image 38 For 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $185,000

Address: 637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Description

Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located just minutes from Downtown West Palm Beach. This second floor unit is situated on a quiet dead end street, providing extra safety, minimal traffic, and a peaceful environment. The area is one of the most desirable and fast growing in Palm Beach County. ROOF 2024 The unit includes an in unit washer and dryer and offers an excellent opportunity for both end users and investors. The condo can be rented immediately, providing stable income from day one.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11143292 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 637 Executive Center Drive N 203
  • Viewed: 173
  • Price: $185,000
  • Price sqft: $295
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 627
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 172
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport, Guest
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 502
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dryer, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: EDEN PLACE COND BLDG N UNIT 16 PHASE 1
  • Parcel Number: 74434320030140160
  • Unit Number: 203
  • Views: 173
  • Zoning Code: MF32(c
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2050 Congress Avenue 407, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$170,000.00 ($165.05 / sqft )

2050 Congress Avenue 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

2 Bedroom / 2 Bath, LOW MONTHLY HOA. Centrally Located next to Outlet Mall, 195, Home Depot, Target, 10 min to CityPlace and much more ! Needs TLC.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105395
  2. Provided by Marx Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3050 Presidential Way 206, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$179,900.00 ($161.06 / sqft )

3050 Presidential Way 206 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in gated community. Kitchen has stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. Building has elevators and 2 parkimg spaces.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1117 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144582
  2. Provided by Vicki L. Wilson Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2050 Congress Avenue 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$169,000.00 ($164.08 / sqft )

2050 Congress Avenue 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148858
  2. Provided by Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2425 Presidential Way 402, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$178,000.00 ($127.60 / sqft )

2425 Presidential Way 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

2/2 UNIT, OPEN KITCHEN, PANTRY & BREAKFAST AREA, TILED DINING ROOM, TINTED WINDOWS,, WALK IN CLOSETS, STORM SHUTTERS, OWNER MOTIVADED

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155137
  2. Provided by Southdale Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2500 Presidential Way 302, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$185,000.00 ($165.62 / sqft )

2500 Presidential Way 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1117 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014200
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1820 Congress Avenue 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$190,000.00 ($184.47 / sqft )

1820 Congress Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015431
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 407, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$170,000.00

1900 Congress Avenue 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this beautifully 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo in one of West Palm Beachs most convenient locations. With 850 square feet of updated living space and sleek modern flooring throughout, this unit is

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10544831
  2. Provided by Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1920 Congress Avenue 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$195,000.00

1920 Congress Avenue 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Renovated 2 BR, 1 BA condo in excellent condition, offering 850 sqft of modern living space with stylish floors throughout. Located in a highly sought after area of West Palm Beach, just minutes from

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10544840
  2. Provided by Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2400 Presidential Way Ph2, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$185,000.00

2400 Presidential Way Ph2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity to own a 21st floor penthouse in Lands of the President priced to sell. Motivated seller ready for serious offers. 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath with breathtaking Intracoastal, ocean and skylin

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554297
  2. Provided by Prag Realtors
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2000 Presidential Way 205, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$199,900.00 ($143.30 / sqft )

2000 Presidential Way 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy modern living in this recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. Located in the prestigious gated Lands of the President community with a 24 hour manned gate. This well maintained condo fe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11095537
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin