Active
Property Photos
4785 San Fratello Circle
  1. Image 1 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  2. Image 2 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  3. Image 3 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  4. Image 4 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  5. Image 5 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  6. Image 6 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  7. Image 7 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  8. Image 8 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  9. Image 9 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  10. Image 10 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  11. Image 11 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  12. Image 12 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  13. Image 13 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  14. Image 14 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  15. Image 15 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  16. Image 16 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  17. Image 17 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  18. Image 18 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  19. Image 19 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  20. Image 20 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  21. Image 21 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  22. Image 22 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  23. Image 23 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  24. Image 24 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  25. Image 25 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  26. Image 26 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  27. Image 27 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  28. Image 28 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  29. Image 29 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  30. Image 30 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  31. Image 31 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  32. Image 32 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  33. Image 33 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  34. Image 34 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  35. Image 35 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  36. Image 36 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  37. Image 37 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  38. Image 38 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  39. Image 39 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  40. Image 40 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  41. Image 41 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  42. Image 42 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  43. Image 43 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  44. Image 44 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  45. Image 45 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  46. Image 46 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  47. Image 47 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  48. Image 48 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  49. Image 49 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  50. Image 50 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  51. Image 51 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  52. Image 52 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  53. Image 53 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  54. Image 54 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  55. Image 55 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  56. Image 56 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  57. Image 57 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  58. Image 58 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  59. Image 59 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  60. Image 60 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  61. Image 61 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  62. Image 62 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  63. Image 63 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  64. Image 64 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  65. Image 65 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  66. Image 66 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  67. Image 67 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  68. Image 68 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  69. Image 69 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  70. Image 70 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  71. Image 71 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  72. Image 72 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  73. Image 73 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  74. Image 74 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  75. Image 75 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  76. Image 76 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  77. Image 77 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  78. Image 78 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  79. Image 79 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  80. Image 80 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  81. Image 81 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  82. Image 82 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  83. Image 83 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  84. Image 84 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  85. Image 85 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  86. Image 86 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  87. Image 87 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  88. Image 88 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  89. Image 89 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  90. Image 90 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  91. Image 91 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  92. Image 92 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  93. Image 93 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  94. Image 94 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  95. Image 95 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  96. Image 96 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  97. Image 97 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  98. Image 98 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  99. Image 99 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  100. Image 100 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  101. Image 101 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  102. Image 102 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  103. Image 103 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  104. Image 104 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  105. Image 105 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  106. Image 106 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  107. Image 107 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  108. Image 108 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  109. Image 109 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  110. Image 110 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
  111. Image 111 For 4785 San Fratello Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $649,000

Address: 4785 San Fratello Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Description

A refined single family residence set on a quiet street within a desirable Lake Worth community. Thoughtfully maintained and well positioned, this home offers a clean blend of comfort, functionality, and understated elegance. The interior features a well designed floor plan with abundant natural light and a smooth flow between the main living areasideal for both relaxed living and entertaining. The kitchen serves as the centerpiece of the home, offering ample cabinetry and workspace while remaining open to the living and dining areas. The primary suite provides a private retreat with a spacious layout and en suite bath. Secondary bedrooms are generously sized and flexible, well suited for guests, a home office, or family living. Outdoor space offers a comfortable setting.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11153661 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4785 San Fratello Circle
  • Viewed: 20
  • Price: $649,000
  • Price sqft: $275
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Bldg sqft: 2361
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 122
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Pickleball Court(s), Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 310
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Water Purifier Owned, Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater, Water Purifier, Water Softener
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: FIELDS AT GULFSTREAM POLO PUD PLAT 2 LT 317
  • Parcel Number: 00424429080003170
  • Views: 20
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7191 Copperfield Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$625,000.00 ($152.25 / sqft )

7191 Copperfield Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained corner property in the highly sought after Smith Farm Community. This spacious home offers a desirable open layout with abundant natural light and stunning lake

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4105 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546864
  2. Provided by High Equity Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8296 Vaulting Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$775,000.00 ($213.97 / sqft )

8296 Vaulting Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover refined living in this spacious 5 bedroom + loft, 3.5 bath residence, one of the premier Citrus Grove floor plans in The Fields. Built in 2022 and situated within an A rated school districtin

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3622 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142261
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7373 Via Leonardo, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$615,000.00 ($212.73 / sqft )

7373 Via Leonardo Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this impeccably maintained single story home featuring a spacious split floor plan designed for comfort and functionality. Enjoy peaceful lake views from the extended paver patio in the ful

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2891 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144124
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8599 Cypress Springs Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$739,000.00 ($239.94 / sqft )

8599 Cypress Springs Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your forever home! Very well maintained, two story family home with 4BR 3.5 and a private pool in a secure, gated community. Open concept and inviting entertainment spaces with lots of ch

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147252
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7187 Claudelle Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$724,900.00 ($254.71 / sqft )

7187 Claudelle Street Virtual Tour More Like This

The Benton is a 2,846 sq. ft. 2 story home that offers 5 bedrooms, 3 baths and a 2 car garage. The first floor of this home features a welcoming foyer with a beautiful flex room that can be used as a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2846 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157387
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9961 Via Amati, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$645,000.00 ($204.11 / sqft )

9961 Via Amati Virtual Tour More Like This

Newer home in the community! 4 BR, 3 BA home has been immaculately maintained by original owner. As you enter the home take note of the front doors which have been customized to include etched glass i

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159136
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5119 Beland Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$749,000.00 ($218.11 / sqft )

5119 Beland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional opportunity in gated Andalucia. This beautifully upgraded one story home on a corner lot offers refined South Florida living with impact windows, an open concept design, chef's kitchen, sp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3434 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161393
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4795 Chantilly Road, Wellington, FL 33467
$735,000.00 ($222.12 / sqft )

4795 Chantilly Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Built in 2023, this move in ready 5 Bedroom/4 Bathroom home offers 2,685 sq ft of modern living in West Lake Worth. Designed for flexibility, it features a first floor bedroom and full bath, ideal for

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001077
  2. Provided by PALS Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4548 Sandy Cove Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$599,900.00 ($195.92 / sqft )

4548 Sandy Cove Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Gulfstream Preserve! This beautifully maintained 2 story home offers 2,277 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, designed for both comfort and functionality. The main

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3062 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165124
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7135 Via Abruzzi, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$749,000.00 ($168.96 / sqft )

7135 Via Abruzzi Virtual Tour More Like This

Impressive 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the gated community of Isobella Estates, situated on a peaceful cul de sac for added privacy. This beautifully maintained residence offers an open and ai

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4433 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168163
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin