Active
Property Photos
1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  1. Image 1 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  2. Image 2 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  3. Image 3 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  4. Image 4 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  5. Image 5 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  6. Image 6 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  7. Image 7 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  8. Image 8 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  9. Image 9 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  10. Image 10 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  11. Image 11 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  12. Image 12 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  13. Image 13 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  14. Image 14 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  15. Image 15 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  16. Image 16 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  17. Image 17 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  18. Image 18 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  19. Image 19 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  20. Image 20 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  21. Image 21 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  22. Image 22 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  23. Image 23 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  24. Image 24 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  25. Image 25 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  26. Image 26 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  27. Image 27 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  28. Image 28 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  29. Image 29 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  30. Image 30 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  31. Image 31 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  32. Image 32 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  33. Image 33 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  34. Image 34 For 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

Address: 1601 Flagler Drive 107o, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Description

1 bedroom 1 bath unit in nice building. City Views and building is on the Intracoastal surrounded by new luxury buildings. Building has pool.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26010995 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1601 Flagler Drive 107o
  • Viewed: 146
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 743
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 39
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Concrete, Guest, Open
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Fenced, In Ground
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Central Individual
  • Heating: Central Individual, Electric, Heat Strip
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street, East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Natural Gas Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Elevator(s), Jogging Path, Laundry, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Sauna, Sidewalks, Storage
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Pest Control
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Gas Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator
  • Legal Description: VIKING ARMS COND UNIT 107 OLIVE DR BLDG
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 74434327500021070
  • Unit Number: 107o
  • Views: 146
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Gas, Grounds Care, Hot Water, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3826 Whitehall Drive 205, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,200.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

3826 Whitehall Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

2/2 second floor condo. Very spacious unit, in a beautiful, 24 hr gated community, minutes from shopping, restaurants, beaches, interstate and airport. Hoa includes basic cable and water. Won't last l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142236
  2. Provided by United Properties of SE FL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1630 Embassy Drive 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,000.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

1630 Embassy Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

ONLY FIRST MONTH AND $1000 DEPOSIT REQUIRED

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 698 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168588
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 611, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,950.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

1830 Embassy Drive 611 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014429
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 706 Executive Center Drive 37, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,895.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

706 Executive Center Drive 37 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014895
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 706 Executive Center Drive 25, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,895.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

706 Executive Center Drive 25 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016347
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 255 Evernia Street 513, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,875.00 ($3.39 / sqft )

255 Evernia Street 513 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 553 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026079
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2400 Presidential Way 502, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,200.00

2400 Presidential Way 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

**this unit may not be available until may/ june. Owner is on a waiting list right now with the hoa to be able to rent. ** internet, basic cable, & water all included in your monthly rent! Breathtakin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10536589
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 407, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,200.00

1900 Congress Avenue 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium, offering 850 sq. ft. of modern living space with stylish flooring throughout. Ideally located in a highly sought after area of West Palm Beach, just minutes fr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10544835
  2. Provided by Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1920 Congress Avenue 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,400.00

1920 Congress Avenue 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2BR/1BA condo in excellent condition with 850 sq. ft. of modern living space and stylish flooring throughout. Located in a highly desirable area of West Palm Beach, minutes from shopping, di

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10544846
  2. Provided by Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1650 Presidential Way 506, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,350.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

1650 Presidential Way 506 Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a Spacious 5th Floor 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Condo with Washer and Dryer in unit. This the gated community of Park Park in the Banyan Cay neighborhood of West Palm Beach Floors throughout n

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1672 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132585
  2. Provided by J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin