Active
Property Photos
1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  1. Image 1 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  2. Image 2 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  3. Image 3 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  4. Image 4 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  5. Image 5 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  6. Image 6 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  7. Image 7 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  8. Image 8 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  9. Image 9 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  10. Image 10 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  11. Image 11 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  12. Image 12 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  13. Image 13 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  14. Image 14 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  15. Image 15 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  16. Image 16 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  17. Image 17 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  18. Image 18 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  19. Image 19 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  20. Image 20 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  21. Image 21 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  22. Image 22 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  23. Image 23 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  24. Image 24 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  25. Image 25 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  26. Image 26 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  27. Image 27 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  28. Image 28 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  29. Image 29 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  30. Image 30 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  31. Image 31 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  32. Image 32 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  33. Image 33 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  34. Image 34 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  35. Image 35 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  36. Image 36 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  37. Image 37 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  38. Image 38 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  39. Image 39 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  40. Image 40 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  41. Image 41 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  42. Image 42 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  43. Image 43 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  44. Image 44 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  45. Image 45 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  46. Image 46 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  47. Image 47 For 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $11,250,000

Address: 1333 Flagler Drive 1702, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Description

Turnkey and fully furnished, this 4 BR/ 4.5 BA flow through home on the 17th floor of Forte spans 5,458 sq ft and captures sweeping 180 degree views of the Intracoastal, Palm Beach & the ocean through floor to ceiling glass. Private elevator foyer opens to an expansive open concept living and dining areas designed for effortless entertaining and refined everyday living. The kitchen is outfitted with Italian cabinetry, Sub Zero and Wolf appliances and Waterworks fixtures. The luxurious primary suite boasts dual vanities & commodes, soaking tub, steam shower, and spacious walk in closets. The 3 additional en suite bedrooms have city views and terraces perfect for watching the stunning sunsets. Upgraded with built ins, cove lighting, low voltage wiring and ready for smart home integration. There is a full laundry room with sink and an additional utility room. Located in the prestigious Fort on Flagler, with only 41 units, residents enjoy full service luxury amenities including valet parking, 24 hour concierge, 75' lap pool, golf simulator, fitness center, yoga studio, multiple lounges, spa and steam room, and a 24 seat dining room with catering kitchen, guest suites, house car and curated resident services. Minutes to Worth Avenue, pristine beaches, downtown, and Palm Beach International Airport. Two garage spaces side by side are included.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26016731 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1333 Flagler Drive 1702
  • Viewed: 77
  • Price: $11,250,000
  • Price sqft: $2,061
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 5458
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 26
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Circular Driveway, Covered, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Garage, Guest, Under Building, Underground, Valet
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Zoned
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Bike Storage, Business Center, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Heated Pool, Kitchen Facilities, Library, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Gas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Reserve Funds, Security, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 12192
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Wine Refrigerator, Gas Cooktop, Freezer, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Vented Exhaust Fan, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry, Elevator, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Roman Tub, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: FORTE RESIDENCES CONDO UNIT 1702
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 74434327920001702
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Unit Number: 1702
  • Views: 77
  • Zoning Code: R1
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 901, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$12,900,000.00 ($2,363.50 / sqft )

1333 Flagler Drive 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

With only 40 residences and a maximum of two residences per floor, Forte on Flagler offers a high level of privacy and exclusivity. Each residence includes a private elevator foyer, ensuring secure a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5458 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115270
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 383 Okeechobee Boulevard 1801, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$10,365,000.00 ($2,144.63 / sqft )

383 Okeechobee Boulevard 1801 Virtual Tour More Like This

Pre Construction Completion 2027. Mr. C Residences WPB Experience elevated living in this exquisite 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath Condo located in the Heart of West Palm Beach. The fully amenitized and staf

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4833 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132138
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 2202, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$13,150,000.00 ($2,409.31 / sqft )

1333 Flagler Drive 2202 Virtual Tour More Like This

An unparalleled opportunity to own one of the last three available residences at Forte on Flagler, a newly completed luxury tower. This expansive condo offers 4,440 square feet of living space, featur

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5458 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133129
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$11,750,000.00 ($2,152.80 / sqft )

1333 Flagler Drive 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

One of a kind custom floor plan, move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in this 41 unit boutique, luxury waterfront building. A private elevator opens directly into your spacious foyer that flows i

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5458 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135016
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 402, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$11,500,000.00 ($2,107.00 / sqft )

1333 Flagler Drive 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this one of a kind, move in ready 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence designed by Bernardo Fort Brescia at the prestigious Forte on Flagler, a 41 unit boutique, luxury waterfront building. A private

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5458 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135035
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 1501, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$10,900,000.00 ($2,002.94 / sqft )

1333 Flagler Drive 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful brand new 4BR/4.1BA condominium with gorgeous Ocean, Intracoastal, and Palm Beach views. 5,400+/ total square feet of indoor and outdoor living. Private elevator foyer opens to fantastic op

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5442 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135854
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 602, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$10,500,000.00 ($1,923.78 / sqft )

1333 Flagler Drive 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Intracoastal, Palm Beach, and city views from this brand new Fort condominium. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, and powder room. Sunny southern exposure with beautiful sunrise and sunset views.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5458 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136134
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 1001, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$13,250,000.00 ($2,427.63 / sqft )

1333 Flagler Drive 1001 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this exquisite, move in ready 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence at the prestigious Forte on Flagler, a 41 unit boutique, luxury waterfront building. A private elevator opens directly into your spac

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5458 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138424
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 2201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$10,990,000.00 ($2,019.48 / sqft )

1333 Flagler Drive 2201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the pinnacle of luxury living at Forte, West Palm Beach's newest and most prestigious waterfront address. Located on the 22nd floor, this unit offers unobstructed Northeast/Northwest panora

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5442 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143559
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 383 Okeechobee Boulevard Ph 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$11,922,000.00 ($2,344.54 / sqft )

383 Okeechobee Boulevard Ph 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Pre Construction Completion 2028. Mr. C Residences WPB Experience elevated living in this exquisite 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath Condo located in the Heart of West Palm Beach. The fully amenitized and staf

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5085 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156563
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin