Active
Property Photos
550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  1. Image 1 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  2. Image 2 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  3. Image 3 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  4. Image 4 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  5. Image 5 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  6. Image 6 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  7. Image 7 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  8. Image 8 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  9. Image 9 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  10. Image 10 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  11. Image 11 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  12. Image 12 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  13. Image 13 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  14. Image 14 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  15. Image 15 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  16. Image 16 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  17. Image 17 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  18. Image 18 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  19. Image 19 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  20. Image 20 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  21. Image 21 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  22. Image 22 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  23. Image 23 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  24. Image 24 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  25. Image 25 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  26. Image 26 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  27. Image 27 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  28. Image 28 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  29. Image 29 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  30. Image 30 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  31. Image 31 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  32. Image 32 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  33. Image 33 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  34. Image 34 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  35. Image 35 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  36. Image 36 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  37. Image 37 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  38. Image 38 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  39. Image 39 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  40. Image 40 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  41. Image 41 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  42. Image 42 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  43. Image 43 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  44. Image 44 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  45. Image 45 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  46. Image 46 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  47. Image 47 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  48. Image 48 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  49. Image 49 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  50. Image 50 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  51. Image 51 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  52. Image 52 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  53. Image 53 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  54. Image 54 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  55. Image 55 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  56. Image 56 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  57. Image 57 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  58. Image 58 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  59. Image 59 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  60. Image 60 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  61. Image 61 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  62. Image 62 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  63. Image 63 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  64. Image 64 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  65. Image 65 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  66. Image 66 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  67. Image 67 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  68. Image 68 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  69. Image 69 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  70. Image 70 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  71. Image 71 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  72. Image 72 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  73. Image 73 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  74. Image 74 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  75. Image 75 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  76. Image 76 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  77. Image 77 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  78. Image 78 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  79. Image 79 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  80. Image 80 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  81. Image 81 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  82. Image 82 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  83. Image 83 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  84. Image 84 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  85. Image 85 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  86. Image 86 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  87. Image 87 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  88. Image 88 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  89. Image 89 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  90. Image 90 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  91. Image 91 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  92. Image 92 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  93. Image 93 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  94. Image 94 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  95. Image 95 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  96. Image 96 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  97. Image 97 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  98. Image 98 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  99. Image 99 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  100. Image 100 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  101. Image 101 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  102. Image 102 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  103. Image 103 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  104. Image 104 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  105. Image 105 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  106. Image 106 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  107. Image 107 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  108. Image 108 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  109. Image 109 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  110. Image 110 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  111. Image 111 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  112. Image 112 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  113. Image 113 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  114. Image 114 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  115. Image 115 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  116. Image 116 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  117. Image 117 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  118. Image 118 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  119. Image 119 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  120. Image 120 For 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $7,000

Address: 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26020034 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423
  • Viewed: 27
  • Price: $7,000
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2008
  • Bldg sqft: 2063
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 20
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Built-in Barbecue, Outdoor Shower, Pool Bathroom, Summer Kitchen
  • Fencing: Gate
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Other Structures: Cabana, Pergola
  • Roof: Spanish Tile
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot, Landscaped, Many Trees, Sidewalks
School Information
  • High School: Forest Hill
  • Middle School: Conniston Community
  • School Elementary: Palm Beach Public
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Covered, Garage, Guest, Valet
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Business Center, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Hot Water, Internet Included, Library, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Picnic Area, Sauna, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Wine Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Vented Exhaust Fan, Washer
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Closet Cabinetry, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CITYPLACE SOUTH TOWER CONDO UNIT 423
  • Parcel Number: 74434328340000423
  • Unit Number: 423
  • Views: 27
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Hot Water, Insurance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1551 Flagler Ph L3 Drive L3, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$6,500.00 ($5.53 / sqft )

1551 Flagler Ph L3 Drive L3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123565
  2. Provided by Frater Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 410 Evernia Street 807, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$7,000.00 ($4.44 / sqft )

410 Evernia Street 807 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163477
  2. Provided by Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2451 Presidential Way A, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$6,500.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

2451 Presidential Way A Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully renovated 3‑bedroom, 3‑bath villa is available unfurnished for annual lease. Enter the private courtyard from the two covered parking spaces and step into a spacious, welc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2917 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11102756
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Olive Avenue 1014, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$7,000.00 ($6.47 / sqft )

701 Olive Avenue 1014 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury living in this modern 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring an open concept design, high end finishes, and abundant natural light. Located in an upscale building with premier amenities i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1082 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131336
  2. Provided by Aquantis Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive Ph 11, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$6,500.00 ($6.05 / sqft )

1801 Flagler Drive Ph 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience Penthouse perfection on the waterfront in the heart of West Palm Beach. This rare, East facing penthouse has spectacular direct views of the Intracoastal and views to the North of the Palm

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142230
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Okeechobee Boulevard Uph-03, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$8,000.00 ($7.14 / sqft )

550 Okeechobee Boulevard Uph-03 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to ''The Beverly'' a fully furnished, turnkey penthouse residence inspired by the timeless elegance of the Beverly Hills Hotel, now available in the heart of downtown West Palm Beach. This im

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152613
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Flagler Drive 401, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$6,850.00 ($5.49 / sqft )

1200 Flagler Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wonderful Northeast corner unit in the sought after Trianon Building. The building has been recently renovated and features a beautiful lobby with a full time doorman. This bright residence offers exp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157949
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Australian Avenue 125, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$7,000.00 ($3.50 / sqft )

300 Australian Avenue 125 Virtual Tour More Like This

Desirable & spacious 2 story townhome with dramatic 16 20 ft ceilings. One of only 8 in the complex. Features 2BR/2.5BA plus den and large upstairs loft. Open white kitchen with quartz countertops, st

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2001 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163282
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Olive Avenue 1202, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$6,700.00 ($5.06 / sqft )

701 Olive Avenue 1202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fantastic Two City Plaza Residence offers 2 bedrooms & 2 baths with DEN!! UNFURNISHED ANNUAL RENTAL! Freshly Painted with New lighting fixtures! Southern Exposure offers loads on Natural Light. Contem

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1324 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163625
  2. Provided by Luxe Life Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Olive Avenue 928, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$7,500.00 ($4.04 / sqft )

701 Olive Avenue 928 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 3 Bedroom & 2.5 Bathroom luxury corner condo boasts breathtaking panoramic skyline & sunset views over Clear Lake! Dramatic floor to ceiling windows, high ceilings, dedicated foyer, full size upg

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1858 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167818
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin