Active
Property Photos
26 Ocean Vista Ln
  1. Image 1 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  2. Image 2 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  3. Image 3 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  4. Image 4 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  5. Image 5 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  6. Image 6 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  7. Image 7 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  8. Image 8 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  9. Image 9 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  10. Image 10 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  11. Image 11 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  12. Image 12 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  13. Image 13 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  14. Image 14 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  15. Image 15 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  16. Image 16 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  17. Image 17 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  18. Image 18 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  19. Image 19 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  20. Image 20 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  21. Image 21 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  22. Image 22 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  23. Image 23 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  24. Image 24 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  25. Image 25 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  26. Image 26 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  27. Image 27 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  28. Image 28 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  29. Image 29 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  30. Image 30 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  31. Image 31 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  32. Image 32 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  33. Image 33 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  34. Image 34 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  35. Image 35 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  36. Image 36 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  37. Image 37 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  38. Image 38 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  39. Image 39 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  40. Image 40 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  41. Image 41 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  42. Image 42 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  43. Image 43 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  44. Image 44 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  45. Image 45 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  46. Image 46 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  47. Image 47 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  48. Image 48 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  49. Image 49 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  50. Image 50 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  51. Image 51 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  52. Image 52 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  53. Image 53 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  54. Image 54 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  55. Image 55 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  56. Image 56 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  57. Image 57 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  58. Image 58 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  59. Image 59 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  60. Image 60 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  61. Image 61 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  62. Image 62 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  63. Image 63 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  64. Image 64 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  65. Image 65 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  66. Image 66 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  67. Image 67 of 67 For 26 Ocean Vista Ln
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,199,000

Address: 26 Ocean Vista Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 261717 ( RESIDENTIAL )
  • Street Address: 26 Ocean Vista Ln
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $1,199,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Ocean View
  • Year Built: Not Available
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Days On Market: 37
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Bedrooms / Bathrooms
  • Master Bath: Shower Only
Building and Construction
  • Area: 25 - Flagler County
Finance and Tax Information
  • Days On Market: 33
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Association Yes / No: No
  • Entry Level: Ground Level
  • Legal Description: JOHNSON BEACH SUB BLOCK 7 LOT 16 OR BOOK 46 PG 47 OR BK 81 PG 518 OR 124 PG 27 OR 661 PG 11-12-DC & ACM OR 661 PG 13 OR 1010/1363 OR 1886/273-SA OR 1886/274 OR 1886/1451 OR 2112/441-442
  • Location: Ocean View
  • Parcel Id: 20-10-31-3050-00070-0160
  • Personal Property: Ceiling Fans, Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Shed
  • Salerent: For Sale
  • Sign Yes / No: No
  • Style: 2 Story
  • Zoning: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8 Roma Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$1,350,000.00 ($392.90 / sqft )

8 Roma Court More Like This

Price Improvement on this Luxury Hammock Dunes Estate Private, Gated, and Spacious Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Hammock Dunes in Palm Coast, Florida! Nestled in

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3436 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1210000
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12 Native Oak Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$1,399,900.00 ($244.65 / sqft )

12 Native Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This

LIVING IN LUXURY in the exclusive Wild Oaks neighborhood of Grand Haven a gated community featuring a Jack Nicklaus Signature Golf Course, world class amenities, and an unparalleled lifestyle. This O

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5722 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225551
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8 Roma Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,350,000.00 ($392.90 / sqft )

8 Roma Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Price Improvement on this Luxury Hammock Dunes Estate Private, Gated, Pool Home with Separate Living Quarters. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Hammock Dunes in Pa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3436 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC307668
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kory Lostaglio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 54 Ocean St  , PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,249,000.00 ($200.45 / sqft )

54 Ocean St Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Ultimate beachside living in palm coast, fl! Custom built 5br/5. 5ba luxury home | 100 yards to the beach walkover at the end of the street zoned for vacation rental!!! | lavish pool | elevator | over

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6231 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312117
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
  3. Contact Jennifer Jewels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 62 Oak View Circle W, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,185,000.00 ($279.75 / sqft )

62 Oak View Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your coastal retreat in Ocean Hammock! This custom 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home is tucked away on a quiet, quiet oak lined street in the coveted, 24/7 gated, oceanfront Jack Nicklaus golf commu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4236 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312705
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Luke O'Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23 Riverwalk, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,199,000.00 ($277.23 / sqft )

23 Riverwalk Virtual Tour More Like This

You have found true luxury at last. As you arrive via the long, pavered driveway, you are immediately greeted by a coveted tile roof, a striking modern French door entry, & a beautifully manicured law

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4325 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314903
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Ashley Stover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 259 Yacht Harbor Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,149,000.00 ($333.14 / sqft )

259 Yacht Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOTIVATED SELLER. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 259 Yacht Harbor is nestled within the exclusive gated community of Yacht Harbor Villa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3449 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314904
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Krista Libby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 56 Seascape Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,250,000.00 ($247.43 / sqft )

56 Seascape Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Set within the coveted Hammock area of Palm Coast, 56 Seascape Drive offers an easygoing coastal lifestyle defined by quiet streets, ocean breezes, and life just steps from the sand. Located only 50 y

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5052 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315332
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA
  3. Contact Debby Meyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18 Old Oak Drive N, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,350,000.00 ($253.57 / sqft )

18 Old Oak Drive N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Luxury Waterfront Estate in The Sanctuary Palm Coast, Florida Located in The Sanctuary, one of Palm Coasts most special gated communities, this fully furnished luxury residence offers the ultimate F

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5324 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315802
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Rich Goellner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,249,000.00 ($231.38 / sqft )

11 Riverwalk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront Luxury in Palm Coast Plantation Experience the best of Florida living in this exceptional river front pool home, perfectly positioned on the Intracoastal Waterway in the gated Palm Coast

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5398 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315979
  2. Provided by TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Steven Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin