Active
Property Photos
4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  1. Image 1 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  2. Image 2 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  3. Image 3 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  4. Image 4 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  5. Image 5 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  6. Image 6 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  7. Image 7 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  8. Image 8 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  9. Image 9 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  10. Image 10 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  11. Image 11 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  12. Image 12 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  13. Image 13 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  14. Image 14 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  15. Image 15 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  16. Image 16 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  17. Image 17 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  18. Image 18 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  19. Image 19 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  20. Image 20 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  21. Image 21 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  22. Image 22 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  23. Image 23 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  24. Image 24 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  25. Image 25 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  26. Image 26 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  27. Image 27 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  28. Image 28 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  29. Image 29 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  30. Image 30 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  31. Image 31 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  32. Image 32 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  33. Image 33 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  34. Image 34 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  35. Image 35 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  36. Image 36 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  37. Image 37 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  38. Image 38 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  39. Image 39 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  40. Image 40 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  41. Image 41 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  42. Image 42 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  43. Image 43 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  44. Image 44 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  45. Image 45 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  46. Image 46 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  47. Image 47 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  48. Image 48 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  49. Image 49 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  50. Image 50 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  51. Image 51 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  52. Image 52 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  53. Image 53 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  54. Image 54 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  55. Image 55 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  56. Image 56 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  57. Image 57 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  58. Image 58 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  59. Image 59 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  60. Image 60 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  61. Image 61 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  62. Image 62 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  63. Image 63 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  64. Image 64 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  65. Image 65 of 65 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $399,000

Address: 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118

Description

Welcome to resort style living at Cloverleaf North in the Oceans Community of Daytona Beach Shores. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence (Unit C102) offers luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, updated sliding glass doors, plantation shutters, and top of the line stainless steel appliances. Step out onto your porch and enjoy tranquil views of the poolside lawn surrounded by mature tropical landscaping. Residents enjoy exceptional amenities including a fully equipped fitness center, indoor pool, and outdoor pool, bringing the feel of a private resort to everyday living. The Beach is easily accessible for morning walks and your daily dose of "Vitamin Sea". The 13 Hole Public Golf Course is right in your backyard, the Oceans Racquet & Recreation Club is just steps away, and McElroy Park offers public pickle ball and tennis courts, playground and dog park. Publix, restaurants and shops are located right in your Oceans neighborhood. The monthly condo association fee will be reduced from $945/ month to $845/ month as of June 2026.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: NS1087516 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4 Oceans West Boulevard 102c
  • Viewed: 100
  • Price: $399,000
  • Price sqft: $190
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Bldg sqft: 2100
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 70
  • Acreage: 3.88 acres
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Private Entrance, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 2100.00
  • Roof: Membrane
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground, Indoor
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Pool, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Alacia O'Connell
  • Association Phone: 386m322-8000
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: UNIT C-102 OCEANS CLOVERLEAF NORTH PH I & II PER OR 3916 PG 2300 OR 4247 PG 1557 PER OR 6916 PG 4808 PER OR 7099 PG 1837 PER OR 8211 PG 2520
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32118 - Daytona Beach/Holly Hill
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 5327-19-0C-1020
  • Unit Number: 102C
  • View: Park/Greenbelt
  • Views: 100
  • Zoning Code: RESI
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3051 Atlantic Avenue 1005, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$424,900.00 ($401.61 / sqft )

3051 Atlantic Avenue 1005 More Like This

Welcome to Oceans One, where oceanfront living meets timeless coastal elegance.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225388
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3013 Atlantic Avenue 5020, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$373,000.00 ($298.40 / sqft )

3013 Atlantic Avenue 5020 More Like This

Gorgeous beach views and intracoastal views! This 2 2 is Fully furnished and ready for you to move in or have as an investment to rent it out! Granite countertops are featured in this open kitchen wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1111949
  2. Provided by Xcellence
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2625 Atlantic Avenue 7nw, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$475,000.00 ($372.55 / sqft )

2625 Atlantic Avenue 7nw Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular views from every room! This completely renovated spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath unit with open floor plan offers amazing vistas of the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway! An investor'

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1275 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.28 acres
  1. MLSID: 1115700
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2625 Atlantic Avenue 25nw, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$475,000.00

2625 Atlantic Avenue 25nw More Like This

Breathtaking views of the river and ocean that will leave you in awe, peck plaza 25nw the interior of this condo is adorned with beautiful furnishings, exuding a coastal vibe that creates a serene a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2.29 acres
  1. MLSID: 1124245
  2. Provided by Coastal Partners Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3601 Atlantic Avenue 205, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$415,000.00 ($395.24 / sqft )

3601 Atlantic Avenue 205 More Like This

**TAKE A LOOK at this Desirable DIRECT OCEANFRONT condo located on the low 2nd floor with Excellent Views of the Atlantic Ocean. **UPGRADES includes luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, HVAC air co

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.71 acres
  1. MLSID: 1124325
  2. Provided by Triangle Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3647 Atlantic Avenue 702, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$399,399.00

3647 Atlantic Avenue 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

Oceanfront Vacation Condominium at the Sunglow Resort in Daytona Beach Shores: Overview Sunglow Resort in Daytona Beach Shores features a direct oceanfront condominium located on a beautiful stretc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: 1206067
  2. Provided by Innovation Realty Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3051 Atlantic Avenue 2206, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$399,000.00 ($335.01 / sqft )

3051 Atlantic Avenue 2206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Incredible opportunity to own a stunning PENTHOUSE with breathtaking views of the Ocean and Intracoastal waterway! Imagine waking up to the sights and sounds of the ocean waves every day, with a priva

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1191 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.57 acres
  1. MLSID: 1210140
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2828 Atlantic Avenue 305, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$394,999.00 ($226.36 / sqft )

2828 Atlantic Avenue 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Price Reduced to $394,999! Seller offering concession HOA fees paid through the remainder of 2026 with accepted offer. HOA includes building, grounds & pool maintenance, trash, laundry, basic cable a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1745 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.76 acres
  1. MLSID: 1212528
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2987 Atlantic Avenue 1104, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$370,000.00 ($304.03 / sqft )

2987 Atlantic Avenue 1104 More Like This

Direct oceanfront condo home with breathtaking ocean views can be yours! This fully furnished, upgraded home on the 11th floor sits on the pristine white sands of Daytona Beach Shores. This showstoppi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1217 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1212547
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Oceans West Boulevard 702, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$459,000.00

2 Oceans West Boulevard 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxurious Tranquility greets you as you enter 2 Oceans West. Imagine the Beautiful Sunrises and sunsets that await you each day gazing over the Atlantic Ocean and Intercoastal waterway from the 7th fl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 1214041
  2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin