Active
Property Photos
26 Creek Court
  1. Image 1 For 26 Creek Court
  2. Image 2 For 26 Creek Court
  3. Image 3 For 26 Creek Court
  4. Image 4 For 26 Creek Court
  5. Image 5 For 26 Creek Court
  6. Image 6 For 26 Creek Court
  7. Image 7 For 26 Creek Court
  8. Image 8 For 26 Creek Court
  9. Image 9 For 26 Creek Court
  10. Image 10 For 26 Creek Court
  11. Image 11 For 26 Creek Court
  12. Image 12 For 26 Creek Court
  13. Image 13 For 26 Creek Court
  14. Image 14 For 26 Creek Court
  15. Image 15 For 26 Creek Court
  16. Image 16 For 26 Creek Court
  17. Image 17 For 26 Creek Court
  18. Image 18 For 26 Creek Court
  19. Image 19 For 26 Creek Court
  20. Image 20 For 26 Creek Court
  21. Image 21 For 26 Creek Court
  22. Image 22 For 26 Creek Court
  23. Image 23 For 26 Creek Court
  24. Image 24 For 26 Creek Court
  25. Image 25 For 26 Creek Court
  26. Image 26 For 26 Creek Court
  27. Image 27 For 26 Creek Court
  28. Image 28 For 26 Creek Court
  29. Image 29 For 26 Creek Court
  30. Image 30 For 26 Creek Court
  31. Image 31 For 26 Creek Court
  32. Image 32 For 26 Creek Court
  33. Image 33 For 26 Creek Court
  34. Image 34 For 26 Creek Court
  35. Image 35 For 26 Creek Court
  36. Image 36 For 26 Creek Court
  37. Image 37 For 26 Creek Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $730,000

Address: 26 Creek Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 1222978 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 26 Creek Court
  • Viewed: 24
  • Price: $730,000
  • Price sqft: $262
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 2790
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 90
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Water Softener Owned, Washer, Refrigerator, Microwave, Electric Range, Dryer, Dishwasher
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Breakfast Bar, Ceiling Fan(s), Entrance Foyer, Primary Bathroom - Tub with Shower
  • Legal Description: PALM COAST SECTION 15 BLOCK 00003 LOT 0116 SUBDIVISION COMPLETION YEAR 1978 OR 117 PG 510 OR 273 PG 990 OR 1109 PG 1951 OR 1417 PG 1198
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7015-00030-1160
  • Style: Other
  • Views: 24
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 177 Aspen Way, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$822,719.00 ($266.86 / sqft )

177 Aspen Way More Like This

BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION! Ready Spring of 2026. Located within the pristine, gated golfing community of The Conservatory and situated on a premium golf course homesite with lake views. The Avina is a me

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3083 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222095
  2. Provided by ICI Select Realty Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 661 Mahogany, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$849,000.00 ($272.73 / sqft )

661 Mahogany Virtual Tour More Like This

Why wait for new construction? This like new move in ready 2022 ICI custom Avina floor plan offers refined modern living perfectly positioned on a tranquil lake, with long water views that draw you in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3113 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222152
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Professionals
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 41 Los Lagos Boulevard, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$749,999.00 ($222.35 / sqft )

41 Los Lagos Boulevard More Like This

Welcome to 41 Los Lagos, with its peaceful lake setting, upgraded interiors, and close to the beach location, this home is ready for your next chapter of relaxed coastal living. Coastal lakeside livin

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3373 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224493
  2. Provided by Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5300 Ocean Shore Boulevard, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$750,000.00 ($239.16 / sqft )

5300 Ocean Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live or invest on iconic a1a endless opportunity awaits! Boasting 150 feet of a1a frontage with direct visibility on one of floridas most historic coas

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3136 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC305266
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
  3. Contact Mita Tomerlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$835,000.00 ($217.90 / sqft )

34 Riverwalk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

**Luxury Riverwalk Residence with Private Courtyard Living in Palm Coast Plantation** Experience refined Florida living in this custom built Grandeur Homes residence in the exclusive gated Riverwal

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3832 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311097
  2. Provided by BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  3. Contact James Sheehan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23 Creekside Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$849,000.00 ($225.68 / sqft )

23 Creekside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

You'll be amazed by the beautifully landscaped front garden, impressed by the thoughtfully designed interior layout and features, and absolutely captivated by the serene backyard lake view! ICI Grand

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3762 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311160
  2. Provided by FLORIDA DREAMS PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Alexander Medvedovsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19 Lakeview Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$679,000.00 ($186.33 / sqft )

19 Lakeview Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Golf Course Pool Home in Grand Haven Welcome to this elegant and spacious home located directly on the golf course in the sought after Grand Haven community. This beautifully designed resi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3644 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311591
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact TERRY HOOKER
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Scarlet Oak Circle, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$829,000.00 ($254.76 / sqft )

6 Scarlet Oak Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Within the desirable gated community of WILD OAKS at GRAND HAVEN, this impeccably maintained residence offers perfect balance of sophistication and the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3254 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312207
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Rochele Harrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 41 Kingfisher Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$719,000.00 ($221.50 / sqft )

41 Kingfisher Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Wonderful Hammock Beach Golf Course Residence Includes FREE Golf Membership Transfer ($50K Value!). Discover resort style living in the exclusive Kingfisher neighborhood at the spectacular Hammock Be

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3246 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313234
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact David Franklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38 Brewster Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$699,500.00 ($151.31 / sqft )

38 Brewster Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

The floorplan you were not expecting! Seller welcomes serious offers on this rare 6 bedroom palm coast pool home offering nearly 4,000 square feet. 2023 roof. Solar panels renovated kitchen remodeled

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4623 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313562
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Marilynn Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin