Active
Property Photos
600 Executive Center Drive 212
  1. Image 1 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  2. Image 2 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  3. Image 3 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  4. Image 4 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  5. Image 5 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  6. Image 6 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  7. Image 7 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  8. Image 8 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  9. Image 9 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  10. Image 10 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  11. Image 11 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  12. Image 12 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  13. Image 13 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  14. Image 14 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  15. Image 15 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  16. Image 16 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  17. Image 17 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  18. Image 18 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  19. Image 19 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  20. Image 20 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  21. Image 21 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  22. Image 22 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  23. Image 23 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  24. Image 24 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  25. Image 25 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  26. Image 26 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  27. Image 27 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  28. Image 28 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  29. Image 29 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  30. Image 30 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  31. Image 31 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  32. Image 32 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  33. Image 33 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  34. Image 34 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  35. Image 35 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  36. Image 36 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  37. Image 37 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  38. Image 38 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  39. Image 39 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  40. Image 40 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  41. Image 41 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  42. Image 42 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  43. Image 43 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  44. Image 44 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  45. Image 45 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  46. Image 46 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  47. Image 47 For 600 Executive Center Drive 212
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

Address: 600 Executive Center Drive 212, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Description

Located at the end of a quiet cul de sac. Access this corner unit through a courtyard surrounded by luscious gardens. The unit features a private fenced patio, ideal for BBQ and relaxing, recessed lighting, new kitchen and bathrooms. Excellent location with easy access to I 95, shopping and services.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26020192 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 600 Executive Center Drive 212
  • Viewed: 24
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Bldg sqft: 800
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 19
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Barbecue, Courtyard, Pool Bathroom, Tennis Court(s)
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Central Individual, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Central Individual, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Game Room, Hobby Room, Spa/Hot Tub
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: LAKE PLACE COND PHASE I UNIT 212 BLDG 600
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 74434320056002120
  • Unit Number: 212
  • Views: 24
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3826 Whitehall Drive 205, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,200.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

3826 Whitehall Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

2/2 second floor condo. Very spacious unit, in a beautiful, 24 hr gated community, minutes from shopping, restaurants, beaches, interstate and airport. Hoa includes basic cable and water. Won't last l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142236
  2. Provided by United Properties of SE FL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1630 Embassy Drive 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,000.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

1630 Embassy Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

ONLY FIRST MONTH AND $1000 DEPOSIT REQUIRED

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 698 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168588
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1601 Flagler Drive 107o, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,000.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

1601 Flagler Drive 107o Virtual Tour More Like This

1 bedroom 1 bath unit in nice building. City Views and building is on the Intracoastal surrounded by new luxury buildings. Building has pool.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 743 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010995
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 611, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,950.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

1830 Embassy Drive 611 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014429
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 706 Executive Center Drive 37, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,895.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

706 Executive Center Drive 37 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014895
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 706 Executive Center Drive 25, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,895.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

706 Executive Center Drive 25 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016347
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2400 Presidential Way 502, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,200.00

2400 Presidential Way 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

**this unit may not be available until may/ june. Owner is on a waiting list right now with the hoa to be able to rent. ** internet, basic cable, & water all included in your monthly rent! Breathtakin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10536589
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 407, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,200.00

1900 Congress Avenue 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium, offering 850 sq. ft. of modern living space with stylish flooring throughout. Ideally located in a highly sought after area of West Palm Beach, just minutes fr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10544835
  2. Provided by Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1920 Congress Avenue 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,400.00

1920 Congress Avenue 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2BR/1BA condo in excellent condition with 850 sq. ft. of modern living space and stylish flooring throughout. Located in a highly desirable area of West Palm Beach, minutes from shopping, di

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10544846
  2. Provided by Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1610 Presidential Way 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,500.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

1610 Presidential Way 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover comfort, convenience, and resort style living in this ground floor residence located in a highly sought after gated community on Presidential Way. Ideally situated across from Palm Beach Outl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1672 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132171
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin