Active
Property Photos
28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  1. Image 1 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  2. Image 2 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  3. Image 3 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  4. Image 4 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  5. Image 5 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  6. Image 6 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  7. Image 7 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  8. Image 8 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  9. Image 9 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  10. Image 10 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  11. Image 11 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  12. Image 12 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  13. Image 13 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  14. Image 14 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  15. Image 15 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  16. Image 16 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  17. Image 17 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  18. Image 18 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  19. Image 19 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  20. Image 20 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  21. Image 21 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  22. Image 22 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  23. Image 23 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  24. Image 24 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  25. Image 25 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  26. Image 26 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  27. Image 27 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  28. Image 28 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  29. Image 29 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  30. Image 30 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  31. Image 31 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  32. Image 32 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  33. Image 33 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  34. Image 34 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  35. Image 35 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  36. Image 36 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  37. Image 37 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  38. Image 38 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  39. Image 39 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  40. Image 40 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  41. Image 41 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  42. Image 42 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  43. Image 43 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  44. Image 44 of 44 For 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $575,000

Address: 28 Buffalo Bill Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137

Description

Motivated Seller! APPRAISAL on FILE! Ultra Modern Luxury Estate with Cutting Edge Design & Unrivaled Amenities!!! Step into a world of elegance and innovation with this ultra modern luxury home, where sleek architecture meets impeccable craftsmanship. This architectural masterpiece boasts an open concept living space and Modern luxury finishes! Designed for both comfort and entertainment, this stunning residence features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, top of the line appliances, a breathtaking living area with a floating fireplace and seamless indoor outdoor flow. The primary suite is a private sanctuary, offering a spa inspired en suite bathroom, 2 massive walk in closets, a Jacuzzi tub and large walk in shower. The expansive outdoor lounge is perfect for hosting guests with a full size summer kitchen and a half bath off the patio. This iconic modern estate is more than a homeits a lifestyle. Schedule your private tour today and experience next level luxury living!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: FC307492 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 28 Buffalo Bill Drive
  • Viewed: 313
  • Price: $575,000
  • Price sqft: $172
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 3334
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 447
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Outdoor Grill, Outdoor Kitchen, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Sprinkler Metered
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 2474.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Public, Sewer Available, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Meter, Water Available, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat
  • Legal Description: PALM COAST SECTION 35 BLOCK 00093 LOT 0019 SUBDIVISION COMPLETION YEAR 1981 OR 187 PG 539 OR 474 PG 1584 OR 916 PG 80
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7035-00930-0190
  • Views: 313
  • Zoning Code: SFR-3
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 88 Covington Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$595,000.00 ($154.87 / sqft )

88 Covington Lane More Like This

Welcome to your forever home. This two story 5 bdrm, 3bath, pool home exudes elegance with its combination of modern comfort and charm. The interior provides all hard flooring (no carpet except for st

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3842 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225605
  2. Provided by Real Estate Services of Palm Coast
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 91 Breeze Hill Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$625,000.00 ($170.72 / sqft )

91 Breeze Hill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This home has it allspace, style, and smart design! Built across two standard lots, this beautifully maintained 2,726 sq. ft. residence offers over 3,600 sq. ft. of total lot space and exceptional ro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3661 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC309703
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  3. Contact Agnes Lightfoot
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19 Lakeview Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$679,000.00 ($186.33 / sqft )

19 Lakeview Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Golf Course Pool Home in Grand Haven Welcome to this elegant and spacious home located directly on the golf course in the sought after Grand Haven community. This beautifully designed resi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3644 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311591
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact TERRY HOOKER
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16 Bayside Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$549,900.00 ($161.83 / sqft )

16 Bayside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Wow, this home is stunning from the moment you arrive! The expansive circular driveway offers plenty of parking. Step inside to a custom designed house featuring a formal dining and living room, which

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3398 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312891
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact DORIS DOLAMORE
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9 Creekside Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$656,000.00 ($136.27 / sqft )

9 Creekside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 4 Bedroom, 4 Bathroom home with a 3 car garage and an expansive private backyard a true gem in the sought after gated community of Grand Haven. Walk to an amazing resort style community pool

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4814 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313466
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Alina Pekarsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18 Lewiston Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$575,000.00 ($149.58 / sqft )

18 Lewiston Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Set on a quiet cul de sac in Palm Coast, 18 Lewiston Court offers generous living space, modern comfort, and a layout designed for both everyday life and entertaining. With nearly 3,000 square feet, t

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3844 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315349
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
  3. Contact Noah Bailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 208 Heron Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$639,900.00 ($188.65 / sqft )

208 Heron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Set within the gracious confines of Palm Coast Plantation, this 2,500 square foot residence offers a considered blend of flexibility, comfort, and quiet refinement. With three bedrooms and three full

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3392 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315529
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Carl Lilavois
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Lake Charles Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$559,999.00 ($124.39 / sqft )

4 Lake Charles Place Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. CUSTOM BUILT CENTEX HOME_Spectacular concrete block two story home offering 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 3,100 square feet of living space. Fresh

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4502 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316619
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Julie Sabine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 88 Covington Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$595,000.00 ($154.87 / sqft )

88 Covington Lane More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3842 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316838
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PC
  3. Contact James Gallagher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11 Bannerwood Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$669,000.00 ($200.42 / sqft )

11 Bannerwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home that perfectly blends elegance, comfort, and functionality. Featuring a BRAND NEW ROOF (2026) and numerous upgrades throughout, this home i

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3338 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317223
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Kay Beydoun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin