Active
Property Photos
69 London Drive
  1. Image 1 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  2. Image 2 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  3. Image 3 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  4. Image 4 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  5. Image 5 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  6. Image 6 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  7. Image 7 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  8. Image 8 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  9. Image 9 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  10. Image 10 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  11. Image 11 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  12. Image 12 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  13. Image 13 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  14. Image 14 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  15. Image 15 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  16. Image 16 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  17. Image 17 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  18. Image 18 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  19. Image 19 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  20. Image 20 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  21. Image 21 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  22. Image 22 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  23. Image 23 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  24. Image 24 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  25. Image 25 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  26. Image 26 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  27. Image 27 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  28. Image 28 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  29. Image 29 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  30. Image 30 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  31. Image 31 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  32. Image 32 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  33. Image 33 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  34. Image 34 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  35. Image 35 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  36. Image 36 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  37. Image 37 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  38. Image 38 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  39. Image 39 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  40. Image 40 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  41. Image 41 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  42. Image 42 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  43. Image 43 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  44. Image 44 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  45. Image 45 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  46. Image 46 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  47. Image 47 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  48. Image 48 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  49. Image 49 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  50. Image 50 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  51. Image 51 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  52. Image 52 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  53. Image 53 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  54. Image 54 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  55. Image 55 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  56. Image 56 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  57. Image 57 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  58. Image 58 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  59. Image 59 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  60. Image 60 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  61. Image 61 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  62. Image 62 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  63. Image 63 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  64. Image 64 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  65. Image 65 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  66. Image 66 of 67 For 69 London Drive
  67. Image 67 of 67 For 69 London Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $319,000

Address: 69 London Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137

Description

New Roof and Updated HVAC! Prime location in the heart of Palm Coast with quick access to Interstate 95, making travel to St. Augustine, Jacksonville, Daytona Beach, and Orlando easy and convenient. Just minutes from shopping, grocery stores, dining, and everyday essentials along Palm Coast Parkway. Enjoy Floridas coastal lifestyle with nearby beaches including Flagler Beach, scenic parks like Washington Oaks Gardens State Park, and local favorites such as European Village. Outdoor enthusiasts will love the nearby trails, waterways, and attractions including Marineland. An ideal opportunity to enjoy convenience, connectivity, and the best of Palm Coast living all in one location.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: FC316637 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 69 London Drive
  • Viewed: 45
  • Price: $319,000
  • Price sqft: $149
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 2140
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 70
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Private Yard
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
  • Living Area: 1507.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Landscaped, Paved
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Tray Ceiling(s), Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: PALM COAST SECTION 37 BLOCK 00135 LOT 0038 SUBDIVISION COMPLETION YEAR 1982 OR 553 PG 1539 OR 984 PG 1608 OR 1000 PG 124 OR 1192 PG 1023 OR 1618 PG 1885 OR 1682/1233 OR 2245/1965 OR 2253/319
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7037-01350-0380
  • Views: 45
  • Zoning Code: SRF1
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6 Falmouth Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$375,000.00 ($129.76 / sqft )

6 Falmouth Drive More Like This

Community as lifestyle of ease. Charm and timeless appeal in this beautiful maintained home from the moment you enter in the door, you greeted by an open concept, living space filled with natural ligh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2890 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1216057
  2. Provided by Tavolacci Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Big Horn Place, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$289,900.00 ($115.31 / sqft )

6 Big Horn Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled at the end of a quiet, low traffic cul de sac, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of privacy and functional design. Spanning 1,721 square feet, the home features a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2514 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225536
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5 Buffalo Grove Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$379,000.00 ($99.95 / sqft )

5 Buffalo Grove Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and move in ready home in the highly desirable Indian Trails subdivisionperfectly located just minutes from top rated schools, parks, shopping, dining, gyms, and easy access t

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3792 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC303960
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Richards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Falmouth Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$375,000.00 ($129.76 / sqft )

6 Falmouth Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2890 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311459
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Marsha Lore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 74 Fort Caroline Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$335,000.00 ($115.12 / sqft )

74 Fort Caroline Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Say hello to this well cared for 4 bedroom home with an additional flex room, offering 2.5 baths and nearly 1,900 sq ft of comfortable living space in the heart of Palm Coast. The updated kitchen is a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314105
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Lynette Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Forsythe Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$359,900.00 ($138.90 / sqft )

20 Forsythe Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

RARE OPPORTUNITY. OWNER FINANCING .20 Forsythe offers a unique combination of space, utility, and exceptional financial flexibility. This property is a standout for boaters and hobbyists, featuring

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2591 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314368
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Hoover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 55 Camellia Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$339,000.00 ($136.04 / sqft )

55 Camellia Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Better Than New | 2024 Build in Somerset at Palm Coast Welcome to 55 Cemellia St in Palm Coast a beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home built in 2024 by KB Home, offering 1,926 square feet of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2492 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316355
  2. Provided by TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Esteban Polastri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 94 Waverly Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$370,990.00 ($157.67 / sqft )

94 Waverly Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This magnificent home showcases 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath, loft, den and 2 car garage. Inside, discover an open floor plan with 9 ft. ceilings and an inviting great room that provides access to an extended

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2353 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316603
  2. Provided by ROUND TABLE REALTY
  3. Contact Keith Francis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Sawdust Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$369,900.00 ($165.87 / sqft )

4 Sawdust Lane New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. Includes gutters, fridge, washer and dryer!! Introducing the Lakeside by D.R. Horton a spacious and thoughtfully designed one story home offering 2,030 square feet of comfortable l

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2230 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316627
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 154 Fenimore Lane A & B, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$350,000.00 ($146.63 / sqft )

154 Fenimore Lane A & B Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare investment opportunity in the highly desirable and established Palm Harbor neighborhood of Palm Coast, Florida. This well maintained duplex property offers excellent flexibility for investors, mu

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2387 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316922
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Lee Ricci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin